HelpHow to Use this Site

Clubs/Swimmers

BearCat Swim Club OR
  • Sarah Anderson
  • Ayle Armstrong
  • Eule Banzer
  • Haley Batmale
  • Alex Beard
  • Bella Beard
  • Hannah Bodkin
  • Emma Boles
  • Victor Brasil
  • Jenna Brassfield
  • Nathan Cage
  • Nate Campbell
  • Alexia Chipman
  • Bailey Collins
  • Jacob Cook
  • Trevor Cook
  • Tyler Cook
  • Hannah Corpe
  • Noah Cutting
  • Ellie Dacar
  • Jeremy Darst
  • Anna Despain
  • Rachel Despain
  • Abi Diaz
  • Isabelle Dolezal
  • Eric Dolph
  • Evette Dow
  • Jerusha Dressel
  • Garrett Edwards
  • Rowan Edwards
  • Caitlin Evenson
  • Carson Evenson
  • Alex Feng
  • Daisuke Fitial
  • Marie Ford
  • Bekah Gabbard
  • Presley Hanowell
  • Aleya Hill
  • Brooke Hofmann
  • Spencer Hofmann
  • Julianna Kelson
  • Marissa Kuch
  • Theo Lassen
  • Sydney Maurer
  • Kylie McCarty
  • Angelica Mejia
  • Maya Merrill
  • Ben Miramon
  • Alaina Otterstrom
  • Brianna Otterstrom
  • Trinity Pierce
  • Erika Price
  • Victoria Privalova
  • Katie Putnam
  • Suzy Putnam
  • Marcus Ramirez
  • Joseph Reedy
  • Anna Roy
  • Sarah Roy
  • Mackenzie Rumrill
  • Julia Salgado
  • Ian Shultz
  • Lexi Smith
  • Gokul Srinivasan
  • Neha Srinivasan
  • Chris Strahan
  • Junior Temotio
  • Joab Temotio
  • Rebeca Temotio
  • Caitlin Waldner
  • Hannah Whitlow
  • Kyle Wicks
  • McCauley Wilson
  • Emerson Woomer
  • Eric Wunderlich II
  • Sloane Yerger
  • Ephraim Zuckerman
  • Jamie Zuckerman
  • Joanna Zuckerman
Blue Dolphins Swim Team OR
  • Emily Beasley
  • Isabel Diaz
  • Jolie-Rae Ford
  • Nate Ludwig
  • Alice Luo
  • Samantha Oliszewski
  • Kalon Schmidt
Corvallis Aquatic Team OR
  • Rylie Ball
  • Isaac Benfield
  • Lauren Cordier
  • Sarah Cordier
  • Francesca Criscione
  • Viviana Criscione
  • Natalie Cruz
  • Jordan Drill
  • M'Kenzie Drill
  • Katie Dunn
  • Trevor Gourley
  • Alex Jordan
  • Kimberly Jordan
  • Adam Kellar
  • Erik Kellar
  • Kevin Kellar
  • Avery Nason
  • Madeline Nason
  • Flynn Nyman
  • Kaarina Nyman
  • CJ Owen
  • Mikaela Prichard
  • Luka Schaefers
  • Melissa Schaefers
  • Noah Schaefers
  • Bailey Schimleck
  • Tanner Schipper
  • Chad Seevers
  • Aidan Smit
  • Gabrielle Smit
  • Clayton Smith
  • Aidan Soule
  • Lindsey Soule
  • Austin Thompson
  • Charlie Way
  • Mary Way
  • Charlotte Wells
Forest Grove Swim Club OR
  • Hannah Bartoo
  • Hunter Bartoo
  • Samantha Beers
  • Luci Brenner
  • Amelia Garcia
  • Tatiana Garcia
  • Vera Hutchison
  • Chloe Janko
  • Daphne Janko
  • Phoebe Janko
  • Jasmine Lopez
  • Alondra Martinez
  • Vanessa Martinez
  • Trevor McGougan
  • Charles Morse
  • Daniel Morse
  • Erik Myers
  • Lucy Plews
  • Ian Romig
  • Madysen Rose
  • Cali Rowland
  • Tim Sandage
  • Oriene Shiel
  • Otis Shiel
  • Emily Smith
  • AJ Steiner
  • Nathan Steiner
  • Aiden Van Loo
  • Rachael Van Loo
  • Hannah Watson
  • Tate Watson
Lake Oswego Swim Club OR
  • Reem Alharithi
  • Emi Ampo
  • Deeya Arora
  • Miles Campion
  • Jordynn Canelis
  • Madison Canelis
  • Brenda Cha
  • Jovie Chen
  • Quinn Cooney
  • Paul Dartu
  • Hassan Elassal
  • Mustafa Elassal
  • Nehal Elassal
  • Madeline Esnard
  • Caitlyn Groff
  • Alyssa Gustaff
  • Tylen Gustaff
  • Ashley Haddock
  • Ty Huckuntod
  • Cooper Jordan
  • Mick Jordan
  • Edward Kang
  • James Kang
  • Daniel Kim
  • Alex Lafrance
  • Rocco Lepiane
  • Andrew Liu
  • Jackie Loverin
  • Lexie Lukens
  • Cate Marshall
  • Gracie Marshall
  • Maddie Mcmurray
  • Mara Newman
  • Katie Rumsey
  • Nate Rumsey
  • Natalya Salcedo
  • Sahana Saravanan
  • Sanjana Saravanan
  • Romik Sarkar
  • Elisabeth Schweitzer
  • Kaiyo Shi
  • Dak Steinback
  • Max Swaim
  • Blake Tarbell
  • Kalea Tetsuka
  • Roy Wang
Lakes Region Wavemakers NE
  • Garrett Shafer
Lebanon Community Swim Club OR
  • Gabe Ayala
  • Isabella Ayala
  • Sue Calnek-Morris
  • Drew Charley
  • McKenzie Charley
  • Scott Charley
  • Bailey Dickerson
  • Bryce Dickerson
  • Conner Dickerson
  • Tiana Downin
  • Owen Engler
  • Piper Engler
  • Wyatt Engler
  • Alivia Griffiths
  • Aliya Griffiths
  • Angelykah Light-Durst
  • Eddie McAllister
  • Mark McAllister
  • Masen McAllister
  • Bayley McEuen
  • Casey McEuen
  • Dylan Restau
  • Kyle Restau
  • Damian Riley
  • Rylan Rogers
  • Colton Running
  • Tegan Running
  • Marissa Slack
  • Max Thompson
McMinnville Swim Club OR
  • Konstance Albright
  • Levi Burres
  • Noah Burres
  • Ayla Carter
  • Morgan Coleman
  • Josh Flores
  • Stephen Gilliat
  • Molli Hartzell
  • Emma Lane
  • Grace Lane
  • Benjamin Lilly
  • Neirton Oliveira
  • McCall Ranche
  • Malia Riggs
  • Alyssa See
  • Tristan Versteeg
  • Zelma Vindas
  • Chloe Zinda
  • Kassidy Zinda
  • Justine Ecker
Northwest Aquatics OR OR
  • Ethan Andrews
  • Britney Baker
  • Kian Behmard
  • Katie Campbell
  • Shane Clark
  • Patrick Daniels
  • Olivia Davis
  • Joelle Debban
  • Gabriel DeSimone
  • Raya Garlock
  • Alyssa Geibel
  • Griffin Geiling
  • Gabby Haugen
  • Dylan Hayes
  • Andy Honyak
  • Elisa Johnson
  • Sarah Jones
  • Athena Lawson
  • Eliza Loewen-Thomas
  • Rhys Loewen-Thomas
  • Kylie Macpherson
  • Kate Mathews
  • Julia McLaughlin
  • Chase Morag
  • Lily Poe
  • Kiki Predmore
  • Zack Romancier
  • Kelby Self
  • Aiden Shaevitz
  • Jordan Stadstad
  • Justin Tryon
  • Adrian Van Horsen
  • Kieran Van Horsen
  • Zane Van Horsen
  • Megan Waguespack
  • Grace Warde
  • Maria Wetzel
  • Ryan Wetzel
Portland Aquatic Club OR
  • Hazel Alejos
  • Leila Alejos
  • Abby Blackford
  • Ella Bogdanski
  • Greta Bogdanski
  • Mischa Brown
  • Quinn Brown
  • Duc Bui
  • Hien Bui
  • Veyda Campos
  • Derek Chan
  • Linden Cho
  • Lucretia Connor
  • Gabby Dewson
  • Scott Hermanns
  • Katie Manzione
  • Gavin McKercher Davis
  • Robert Miller
  • Ethan Pearo
  • Keenan Robinson
  • Addison Smith
  • Laurel Soderquist
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team PN
  • Anna Jones
River Road Swim Club OR
  • Marcus Barraza
  • Amani Baxter
  • Hanna Briggs
  • Livi Froehlich
  • Slaine Hart
  • Helen Mae Keeney
  • Henry Keeney
  • Joab Keeney
  • Walter Keeney
  • Kailee King
  • Ivan Lopez Lopez
  • John Mozan
  • Akari Seiner
  • Jason Seiner
  • Sierra Tena
  • Hunter Voss
  • Daniel Wade
Roseburg Y Swim Team OR
  • Andrew Berry
  • Sarah Blum
  • Jaime Brown
  • Bethany Endicott
  • Daniel Endicott
  • Bethany Foster
  • Emma King
  • Jasmyne King
  • Katelin Lambert
  • Lucas Le
  • Carson Murphy
  • Conner Perry
  • Savannah Peterson
  • Ella Rader
  • Brighid Rickman
  • Geneva Sadler
  • Jesse Sadler
  • McKenzie Vogel
South Coast Aquatic Team OR
  • Angela Allman
  • Cassie Dallas
  • Zaraya Estrada
  • Hope Gelfand
  • Madalyn Hampel
  • Craig Hoefs
  • Morgan Hoefs
  • Konrad Hoyer
  • Hailey Hyde
  • Lexi Johnson
  • Natalie Johnson
  • Grace Knutsen
  • Lily Mecum
  • Jerrad Perez-Duncan
  • Callie Reynolds
  • Danae Reynolds
  • Kenneth Shepherd
  • Helen Witharm
  • Rebecca Witharm
Superior Stingray Swimming OR
  • Eleanor Andries
  • Asa Frisbee
  • Ivy Frisbee
  • Daniel Huth
  • Bradford Olson
  • Daniel Olson
  • Steven Peng
  • Scott Younker
Sweet Home Swim Club OR
  • Elizabeth Adams
  • Lucie Davis
  • Mia Davis
  • Esther Gunselman
  • Megan Hager
  • Nathan Hager
  • Sara Helfrich
  • Elea Hewitt
  • Josie Hewitt
  • Sarah Hewitt
  • Mykal Johnston
  • Grant Jones
  • Rawlins Lupoli
  • Rowland Lupoli
  • Berneice Montgomery
  • Brock Nelson
  • Makayla Nelson
  • Carson Perry
  • Isabel Sayer
  • Dakotah Seward
  • Jamie Seward
  • Pippi Somatis
  • Brandon Vasfaret
  • Sean Wolthuis
  • Lauren Yon
  • Ryan Yon
Swim Utah Utes UT
  • Eva Gontrum
  • Zoe Phillips
Team Eugene Aquatics OR
  • Spencer Ahten
  • Tyler Ahten
  • Amanda Allender
  • Rachel Bang
  • Luka Bogdanov
  • Max Bogdanov
  • Hannah Brandow
  • Alex Braziel
  • Sam Braziel
  • David Brody
  • Sarah Brown
  • Aisha Brundan
  • Ariana Buchanan
  • John Capper
  • Jacie Carson
  • Sam Carson
  • Wally Ceccanese
  • Valentina Cervantes-Frank
  • Kenneth Choi
  • CJ Cling
  • Sarah Coates
  • Emily Corbett
  • Luke Cornwell-Arquitt
  • Rob Cornwell-Arquitt
  • John Davidson
  • Ryan Davies
  • Anzo DeGiulio
  • Kaitlyn Doughty
  • Sydney Elliott
  • Kyleigh Endicott
  • Charlotte Ford
  • Peter Ford
  • Carma-lee Fraser
  • Ella Garner
  • Marissa Gibson
  • Callie Girard
  • Belle Hansen
  • Max Harkins
  • Anika Harkins
  • Maggie Hoffman
  • Maddie Hoke
  • Cadence Hopkins
  • Gabriel Hopkins
  • Curtis Hubbard
  • Madeleine Hummel
  • Megan Hummel
  • Erika Kamata
  • Shena Kamata
  • Kirsti Keppo
  • Shealynn Lander
  • Lauren Larsen
  • Rachel Larsen
  • Sophia Lauf
  • Miranda Lebrecht
  • Katie Lively
  • Jinjin LU
  • Sam Massari
  • Maggie McCann
  • Asher McKinnon
  • Nigel McKinnon
  • Alex McQuaid
  • Jaclyn McQuaid
  • Trent McQuaid
  • Cathlyn Medina
  • Madeline Metcalfe
  • Finn Mifsud
  • Noah Mifsud
  • Olivia Montgomery
  • Stephanie Mueller
  • Seth Mullikin
  • Reina Nagata
  • Ryan Nagata
  • Alex New
  • Henry Nieckarz
  • Jordan O'Hanlon
  • Ellie Opdahl
  • Leo Parsons
  • Timmy Parsons
  • David Perlow
  • Shelby Polston
  • Varun Ramachandran
  • Carter Ranck
  • Keahna Ranck
  • Sophia Ranck
  • Stella Roering
  • Nathan Rose
  • Ari Royce
  • Michael Russo
  • Mia Saenger
  • Naomi Saenger
  • Camille Sampley
  • Angela Sampson
  • Ethan Sampson
  • Abby Schwarte
  • Alex Seaver
  • Katie Seaver
  • Brendan Sheerin
  • Claire Sheerin
  • Lucy Sheerin
  • Mark Shum
  • Silas Sloan
  • Charlise Stewart
  • Moura Stewart
  • Ashton Stowell
  • Kylie Taylor
  • Katie Thompson
  • Julia Thorley
  • Marty Toney
  • Aiden Turpin
  • Sophie Ulm
  • Lauren Utley
  • Anne Walkup
  • Kate Walkup
  • Joelle Wasikowski
  • Kelsey Wasikowski
  • Bella Wilde
  • Maya Williams-Young
  • Ingrid Winter
  • Ana Wong
  • Lily Wong
  • Reese Wyatt
  • Cecilia Zerr
The Dolphins Swim Team OR
  • Neil Barber
  • Anneli Brackbill
  • Alexander Davenport
  • Grace Foley
  • Kate Halverson-Kolkind
  • Rowan Hauber
  • Neeraj Javadekar
  • Angela Jiang
  • Emma Li
  • Shannon Maccallum
  • Abigail Mcilraith
  • Eva Mcilraith
  • Dan Murphy
  • Haily Oldham
  • Lian Vanderzanden
  • Justin Zhou
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club OR
  • Gabrielle Albright
  • Grace Albright
  • Alex Armitage
  • Jessica Atkins
  • Mckenzie Bates
  • Ali Brauer
  • Emily Breyer
  • Samantha Brich
  • Julia Bush
  • Faith Carroll
  • Louise Clark
  • Myles Clark
  • Owen Clark
  • Brendan Ehmig
  • Isabelle Ehmig
  • Isabelle Englund
  • Sydnee Flores
  • Maggie Freadman
  • Teagan Goforth
  • Thomas Goforth
  • Alex Gonzalez
  • Christie Halverson
  • Braeden Howard
  • Carter Howard
  • Alisha Issa
  • Adam Janetsky
  • Kyle Janetsky
  • Ryan Janetsky
  • Allie Karsseboom
  • Hannah Karsseboom
  • Coleman Kotchik
  • Kristian Kotchik
  • Porter Lan
  • Sarah Martin
  • Benjamin Miller
  • Kyle Miller
  • Johanna Parker
  • Tristan Parker
  • Kent Pham
  • Rui Raya
  • Joselynn Robbins
  • Tristan Robbins
  • Elizabeth Soldwedel
  • Emily Stevens
  • Emma Vu
  • Sage Wegehaupt
  • Caitlyn Wilson
  • Nathan Wilson
  • Adam Winkler
  • Kaitlyn Wornath
  • Andrea Yang
UnAtt - BearCat Swim Club OR
  • Colby Evenson
  • Leo Morag
  • Samantha Morag
UnAtt - Northwest Aquatics OR OR
  • Noah Baculi
  • Nic Woodring
UnAtt - South Coast Aquatic Te OR
  • Vianka Hoyer
UnAtt - Team Eugene Aquatics OR
  • Emily Boyd
  • Tayland Mclean-Frieze
  • Sharti Morrell
Unattached Blue Dolphins Swim OR
  • Gabriel Applegate
Unn Lake Oswego Swim Club OR
  • Maya Tetsuka
Wave Aquatics PN
  • Jacob Aki
  • Maili Aki
  • Erin Alleva
  • Filippa Andersson
  • Julia Andersson
  • Tova Andersson
  • Cameron Birrell
  • Seth Birrell
  • Logan Caraway
  • Ryan Caraway
  • Paulina Chalmers
  • Alex Chang
  • Gabby Dang
  • Tiffany Dang
  • Annie Denton
  • Kyle Falkner
  • Peter Fitch
  • Stevie Fitch
  • Taylor Fitch
  • Nicholas Fynaardt
  • Maya Ghali
  • Siddharth Ghali
  • Jamee Gray
  • Jaston Gray
  • Spandana Kannam
  • Suhas Kannam
  • Aidan Laird
  • Kenny Ma
  • Ian McRae
  • Anamika Nanda
  • Yana Nanda
  • Brian Park
  • Amie Ratliff
  • Nick Reeves
  • Will Reeves
  • Chris Sota
  • Keane Suen
  • Thane Suen
  • Maggie Van Nortwick
  • Nolan Van Nortwick
  • Daniel Watts
  • Logan Wintermute
  • Andrea Wu
  • Claire Wu
  • Rene Yu
  • Sophie Yu
  • Joe Zhang
  • Leo Zhang
Willamalane Swim Club OR
  • Lauren Barry
  • Dylan Belk
  • Tyler Campbell
  • Madeline Cramer
  • Abby Curtis
  • Aubrie Ellison
  • Ajay Giri
  • Lillian Greene
  • Olivia Greene
  • Carlos Hunnicutt
  • Riley James
  • Tristan James
  • Tessa Lehman
  • David McCloud
  • Whitney Murray
  • Joelle Otterstedt
  • Veronika Perry
  • Jacqueline Price
  • J.P. Price
  • Alayna Regier
  • Diego Reyes
  • Chaz Stafford
  • Aliza Stemmer
  • Shane Williams

Events

  • Event 1 Girls 12 & Under 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
  • Event 2 Boys 12 & Under 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
  • Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 5 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 6 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 9 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 10 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 11 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 12 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 13 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 14 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 15 Girls 11 - 12 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 16 Boys 11 - 12 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 17 Girls 13 & Over 800 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 18 Boys 13 & Over 800 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 19A Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 19B Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 20A Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 20B Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 21 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 22 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 23A Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 23B Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 24A Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 24B Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 25A Girls 11 - 12 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 25B Girls 13 & Over 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 26A Boys 11 - 12 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 26B Boys 13 & Over 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 29 Girls 10 & Under 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 30 Boys 10 & Under 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 31 Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 32 Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 33 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 34 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 35 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 36 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 37 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 38 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 39 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 40 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 41 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 42 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 43 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 44 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 47 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Relay Finals
  • Event 48 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Relay Finals
  • Event 49 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 50 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 51A Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 51B Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 52A Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 52B Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 53 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 54 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 55 Girls 13 & Over 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 56 Boys 13 & Over 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 57 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 58 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 59 Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
  • Event 60 Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
  • Event 61 Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 62 Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 63 Girls 12 & Under 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 64 Boys 12 & Under 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 200 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 200 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 67 Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 68 Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 69 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 70 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 71 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 72 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 73 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 74 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 75 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 76 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 76A Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 77 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 78 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 79A Girls 11 - 12 400 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 79B Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 80A Boys 11 - 12 400 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 80B Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Finals
  • Event 81 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 82 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 83 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 84 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 85 Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 86 Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Free Relay Finals
  • Event 87A Girls 11 - 12 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 87B Girls 13 & Over 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 88A Boys 11 - 12 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 88B Boys 13 & Over 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 101 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 201 Women Open 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 202 Men Open 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 203 Men Open 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 204 Women Open 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 205 Men Open 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 206 Men Open 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 207 Women Open 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
  • Event 301 Women Open 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
  • Event 302 Women Open 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
  • Event 303 Women Open 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
  • Event 304 Women Open 400 lcm Freestyle Finals

2013 TEAM Summer Open

07/05/2013 - 07/07/2013

Event 1 Girls 12 & Under 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 5:31.49 5:30.80L 14. 1) Kate Walkup 11 2) Anika Harkins 12 3) Sophia Lauf 12 4) Mia Saenger 11
2 Portland Aquatic Club 'A' PAC-OR 5:47.40 5:33.81L 10. 1) Abby Blackford 12 2) Ella Bogdanski 12 3) Leila Alejos 12 4) Lucretia Connor 11
3 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 5:53.55 5:47.93L 8. 1) Emily Corbett 12 2) Erika Kamata 12 3) Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 4) Ana Wong 12
4 South Coast Aquatic Team 'A' SCAT-OR 6:05.49 6:04.00L 6. 1) Helen Witharm 11 2) Morgan Hoefs 8 3) Grace Knutsen 11 4) Callie Reynolds 12
5 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 7:12.10 6:39.62L 4. 1) Megan Hummel 12 2) Ellie Opdahl 11 3) Sophia Ranck 12 4) Shealynn Lander 11
0 South Coast Aquatic Team 'B' SCAT-OR DQ 1) Hope Gelfand 8 2) Danae Reynolds 11 3) Rebecca Witharm 8 4) Madalyn Hampel 10
0 Willamalane Swim Club 'A' WSC-OR DQ 7:37.68L 1) Olivia Greene 9 2) Abby Curtis 9 3) Lauren Barry 11 4) Lillian Greene 10
Event 2 Boys 12 & Under 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 5:54.26 5:58.70L 14. 1) Ethan Sampson 12 2) Brendan Sheerin 12 3) Seth Mullikin 12 4) Anzo DeGiulio 12
2 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 6:29.70 5:58.28L 10. 1) Tristan Robbins 11 2) Thomas Goforth 12 3) Nathan Wilson 12 4) Braeden Howard 11
Event 3 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 1:27.62 1:26.59L 7.
2 Brighid Rickman 10 RYST-OR 1:29.88 1:43.74L 5.
3 Isabelle Ehmig 10 TTSC-OR 1:31.00 1:29.58L 4.
4 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 1:40.57 1:39.74L 3.
5 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 1:40.99 1:50.28L 2.
6 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 1:42.08 1.
7 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 1:42.80 1:46.99L
8 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 1:44.97 1:41.80L
9 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 1:45.72 1:46.75L
10 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 1:46.74 1:55.62L
11 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 1:46.93 1:47.24L
12 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 1:48.06 1:47.34L
13 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 1:48.09 1:44.58L
14 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 1:49.06 1:41.94L
15 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 1:49.11 1:53.78L
16 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 1:50.57 1:55.49L
17 Julia McLaughlin 9 NWA-OR 1:51.86
18 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 1:52.56 1:57.26L
19 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR 1:53.28 2:15.29L
20 Ashley Haddock 10 LOSC-OR 1:53.71 1:38.59L
21 Emma King 9 RYST-OR 1:53.87 2:23.96L
22 Alexia Chipman 9 BRSC-OR 1:54.06 1:53.25L
23 Ivy Frisbee 10 SSS-OR 1:54.77 2:07.02L
24 Lillian Greene 10 WSC-OR 1:56.53 1:59.70L
25 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR 1:56.67 2:08.46L
26 Sarah Brown 10 TEAM-OR 1:57.65 2:01.50L
27 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 2:01.61 2:12.38L
28 Whitney Murray 10 WSC-OR 2:03.12 2:29.32L
29 Neha Srinivasan 8 BRSC-OR 2:03.13
30 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 2:03.66
31 Deeya Arora 8 LOSC-OR 2:06.13 2:12.29L
32 Madysen Rose 9 FGSC-OR 2:06.34
33 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 2:06.40 2:23.47L
34 Eva Mcilraith 9 TDPS-OR 2:07.13
35 Caitlin Waldner 8 BRSC-OR 2:13.65
36 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 2:18.26
37 Madalyn Hampel 10 SCAT-OR 2:18.70
38 Jenna Brassfield 9 BRSC-OR 2:24.75 2:30.72L
0 Suzy Putnam 8 BRSC-OR DQ 2:19.40L
0 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS 1:44.02L
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:48.12L
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR NS
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:36.95L
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS 1:49.66L
0 Tiana Downin 9 LSC-OR NS
0 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR DQ
0 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR DQ
0 Livi Froehlich 7 RRSC-OR NS
0 Sierra Tena 9 RRSC-OR NS 2:40.67L
0 Hope Gelfand 8 SCAT-OR DQ 1:55.77L
0 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR DQ 2:13.67L
0 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR DQ
0 Keahna Ranck 9 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR DQ 1:53.44L
0 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR DQ 2:04.16L
0 Sydnee Flores 9 TTSC-OR NS
0 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR DQ 2:10.50L
0 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN DQ
0 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN NS
0 Spandana Kannam 9 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 4 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 1:28.35 1:25.74L 7.
2 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 1:32.31 1:29.87L 5.
3 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 1:36.60 4.
4 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 1:38.02 1:36.08L 3.
5 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 1:41.80 2.
6 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 1:42.47 1.
7 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 1:43.00 1:42.10L
8 AJ Steiner 10 FGSC-OR 1:44.17
9 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 1:46.75 1:54.10L
10 Steven Peng 8 SSS-OR 1:47.59
11 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 1:49.40 1:44.66L
12 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 1:52.93
13 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 1:54.24
14 Alex Lafrance 10 LOSC-OR 1:57.51
15 Hassan Elassal 9 LOSC-OR 2:12.68
16 Rocco Lepiane 8 LOSC-OR 2:16.65 2:10.61L
17 Mustafa Elassal 7 LOSC-OR 2:27.43
18 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 2:36.31 3:10.98L
19 Jacob Aki 6 WAVE-PN 2:39.20
20 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR 2:45.65 2:31.13L
21 Luka Schaefers 9 CAT-OR 3:04.57 2:46.47L
0 Miles Campion 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Romik Sarkar 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:55.19L
0 Dak Steinback 7 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR DQ 1:44.99L
0 Drew Charley 10 LSC-OR DQ
0 Hunter Voss 10 RRSC-OR NS 1:53.39L
0 Asa Frisbee 8 SSS-OR DQ
0 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR DQ 1:44.40L
0 Varun Ramachandran 9 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR DQ 1:41.24L
0 Kent Pham 8 TTSC-OR NS
Event 5 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 1:12.49 1:08.36L 7.
2 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 1:17.42 1:19.32L 5.
3 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 1:21.15 1:23.78L 4.
4 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 1:22.82 1:22.50L 3.
5 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 1:24.09 1:27.01L 2.
6 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 1:24.86 1:26.21L 1.
7 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 1:27.04 1:30.07L
8 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 1:27.33 1:33.70L
9 Angelica Mejia 12 BRSC-OR 1:27.40 1:25.87L
10 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 1:28.25 1:31.00L
11 Isabelle Dolezal 12 BRSC-OR 1:28.72 1:41.68L
12 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 1:28.99 1:43.12L
13 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 1:29.46 1:33.06L
14 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR 1:30.10 1:41.98L
15 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 1:30.30 1:38.42L
16 Anneli Brackbill 12 TDPS-OR 1:30.49 1:31.21L
17 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 1:31.85 1:37.90L
18 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 1:32.28 1:32.85L
19 Shealynn Lander 11 TEAM-OR 1:32.49
20 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 1:32.94 1:27.28L
21 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 1:33.25 1:33.73L
22 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 1:33.94 1:35.04L
23 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 1:34.60 1:51.31L
24 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 1:35.56 1:35.04L
25 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 1:35.91 1:32.67L
26 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 1:36.32 1:39.67L
27 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 1:36.35
28 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 1:37.23 1:35.12L
29 Morgan Coleman 11 MSC-OR 1:37.85
30 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 1:38.95 1:53.14L
31 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 1:39.34 1:40.02L
32 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 1:39.44 1:38.10L
33 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 1:40.81 1:34.15L
34 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 1:40.94 1:52.89L
35 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR 1:45.56 1:38.62L
36 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 1:48.92
37 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 1:48.98 1:52.13L
38 Abigail Mcilraith 11 TDPS-OR 1:49.22
39 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 1:49.69 1:49.52L
40 Ellie Opdahl 11 TEAM-OR 1:50.27 1:50.70L
41 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 1:51.32
42 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 1:53.07 1:53.86L
43 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 1:53.15 1:56.95L
44 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 1:54.43 2:03.38L
45 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 1:58.02
46 Maggie Hoffman 11 TEAM-OR 2:00.13
47 Nehal Elassal 11 LOSC-OR 2:10.31
48 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 2:11.40
49 Camille Sampley 11 TEAM-OR 2:14.41
50 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 2:16.62 2:37.45L
0 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR NS 1:54.04L
0 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR DQ 1:55.07L
0 Gracie Marshall 12 LOSC-OR NS 1:28.11L
0 Isabella Ayala 12 LSC-OR DQ
0 Lucretia Connor 11 PAC-OR NS
0 Katie Manzione 12 PAC-OR NS
0 Lian Vanderzanden 11 TDPS-OR DQ 1:30.05L
0 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN DQ 1:52.79L
0 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN DQ
0 Alayna Regier 11 WSC-OR NS
Event 6 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 1:16.24 1:19.67L 7.
2 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 1:16.68 1:18.06L 5.
3 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 1:23.48 1:31.85L 4.
4 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 1:25.86 1:43.67L 3.
5 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 1:26.24 1:27.21L 2.
6 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 1:26.46 1:24.50L 1.
7 Kenny Ma 12 WAVE-PN 1:27.94
8 Ian Shultz 12 BRSC-OR 1:28.81 1:49.60L
9 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 1:29.62
10 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 1:29.75 1:27.13L
11 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 1:29.87
12 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 1:30.57 1:29.81L
13 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 1:32.04 1:33.47L
14 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 1:32.42 1:30.61L
15 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 1:32.51 1:30.30L
16 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 1:32.87
17 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 1:33.00 1:30.11L
18 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR 1:33.50 1:32.45L
19 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 1:33.74 1:42.27L
20 Benjamin Lilly 11 MSC-OR 1:35.36 1:45.27L
21 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 1:35.90 1:35.02L
22 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 1:37.50
23 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 1:37.78 1:41.92L
24 Rene Yu 11 WAVE-PN 1:39.15
25 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 1:39.88
26 Will Reeves 12 WAVE-PN 1:41.24
27 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 1:46.05 1:41.23L
28 Marcus Ramirez 11 BRSC-OR 1:47.01 1:49.70L
29 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 1:48.10 1:48.62L
30 Ari Royce 11 TEAM-OR 1:49.02 2:02.97L
31 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 1:49.79 1:42.85L
32 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 1:51.29
33 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 1:56.12
34 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 1:57.34
35 Eric Dolph 11 BRSC-OR 2:14.65
36 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR 2:32.45
0 CJ Owen 12 CAT-OR NS 1:23.30L
0 Dylan Hayes 11 NWA-OR NS
0 Kenneth Shepherd 11 SCAT-OR DQ
0 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR DQ 2:11.31L
0 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR DQ
0 Gabriel Applegate 11 UNBD-OR DQ
0 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN NS
0 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN NS
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Rebeca Temotio 9 BRSC-OR 48.11 7.
2 Alex Beard 10 BRSC-OR 48.25 49.72L 5.
3 Bella Beard 10 BRSC-OR 48.40 50.69L 4.
4 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 49.88 52.43L 3.
5 Anna Roy 10 BRSC-OR 51.03 52.24L 1.
5 Brighid Rickman 10 RYST-OR 51.03 56.24L 1.
7 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 51.26 52.21L
8 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 52.07 52.24L
9 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 52.18 1:00.14L
10 Isabelle Ehmig 10 TTSC-OR 52.60 52.48L
10 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 52.60
12 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 52.72 57.56L
13 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 52.85 52.76L
14 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR 53.18 47.80L
15 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 54.71 58.00L
16 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 54.77 55.84L
17 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 54.82 52.10L
18 Abby Curtis 9 WSC-OR 55.17 1:05.03L
19 Lillian Greene 10 WSC-OR 55.82 1:02.14L
20 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 56.14 53.97L
21 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 56.69 1:04.73L
22 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 56.94 54.66L
23 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 57.01 56.50L
24 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 57.42 55.06L
25 Whitney Murray 10 WSC-OR 58.49 1:01.32L
26 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 58.80 1:17.73L
27 Gabrielle Albright 10 TTSC-OR 1:00.30 1:00.94L
28 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 1:01.55 1:01.26L
29 Olivia Greene 9 WSC-OR 1:02.46 1:05.76L
30 Caitlin Waldner 8 BRSC-OR 1:02.64 1:08.09L
31 Claire Sheerin 8 TEAM-OR 1:02.73 59.82L
32 Alexia Chipman 9 BRSC-OR 1:02.94
33 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 1:02.96 1:15.67L
34 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR 1:04.86
35 Ashley Haddock 10 LOSC-OR 1:04.91
36 Neha Srinivasan 8 BRSC-OR 1:05.00 1:05.95L
37 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR 1:05.08 1:05.79L
38 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR 1:05.13 1:08.64L
39 Hope Gelfand 8 SCAT-OR 1:05.33 1:08.34L
40 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR 1:05.57 1:08.61L
41 Julia McLaughlin 9 NWA-OR 1:06.05 1:05.83L
42 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR 1:06.56 1:04.67L
43 Lauren Larsen 8 TEAM-OR 1:06.62 1:04.72L
44 Emma King 9 RYST-OR 1:07.04 1:18.48L
45 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR 1:07.83 1:14.09L
46 Suzy Putnam 8 BRSC-OR 1:08.15 1:06.61L
47 Emerson Woomer 10 BRSC-OR 1:09.05
48 Spandana Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 1:09.08
49 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 1:09.24 1:00.31L
50 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 1:10.20 1:11.15L
51 Deeya Arora 8 LOSC-OR 1:10.38 1:12.22L
52 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 1:10.68 1:15.37L
53 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 1:11.59 1:11.99L
54 Madalyn Hampel 10 SCAT-OR 1:12.21 1:10.29L
55 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 1:12.59
56 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 1:14.00 1:07.51L
57 Madysen Rose 9 FGSC-OR 1:16.63 1:25.85L
58 Cadence Hopkins 7 TEAM-OR 1:17.10 1:21.47L
59 Jenna Brassfield 9 BRSC-OR 1:21.13 1:21.71L
60 Maddie Hoke 8 TEAM-OR 1:39.03 2:01.71L
0 Rowan Edwards 7 BRSC-OR DQ 1:30.61L
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:07.81L
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR NS
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS 53.14L
0 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR DQ
0 Konstance Albright 8 MSC-OR DQ
0 Emma Lane 8 MSC-OR NS 1:18.05L
0 Grace Lane 10 MSC-OR NS
0 Alyssa See 8 MSC-OR DQ
0 Livi Froehlich 7 RRSC-OR NS
0 Sierra Tena 9 RRSC-OR NS
0 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR DQ 1:20.93L
0 Berneice Montgomery 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Miranda Lebrecht 10 TEAM-OR DQ 1:23.18L
0 Jinjin LU 7 TEAM-OR DQ 1:24.16L
0 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR NS 53.97L
0 Keahna Ranck 9 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Bella Wilde 7 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Eva Mcilraith 9 TDPS-OR DQ
0 Sydnee Flores 9 TTSC-OR NS
0 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN NS
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 48.02 53.33L 7.
2 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 49.36 50.28L 5.
3 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 51.31 55.73L 4.
4 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 51.87 57.43L 3.
5 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 52.55 55.43L 2.
6 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 53.35 56.35L 1.
7 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 53.42 56.54L
8 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 53.49 51.19L
9 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 55.63 54.24L
10 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 56.45 1:00.55L
11 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 56.82
12 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 57.11 55.51L
13 Steven Peng 8 SSS-OR 57.22 57.43L
14 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 57.61 1:00.68L
15 AJ Steiner 10 FGSC-OR 1:00.51
16 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 1:02.31 1:08.28L
17 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 1:03.07
18 Carson Evenson 6 BRSC-OR 1:03.64 1:05.90L
19 Robert Miller 8 PAC-OR 1:03.78
20 Suhas Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 1:04.89
21 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 1:05.01 59.03L
22 Ethan Andrews 10 NWA-OR 1:05.63
23 Hassan Elassal 9 LOSC-OR 1:07.24
24 Jacob Cook 7 BRSC-OR 1:09.43 1:12.38L
25 Conner Dickerson 7 LSC-OR 1:15.32
26 Dak Steinback 7 LOSC-OR 1:15.96 1:13.17L
27 Hien Bui 8 PAC-OR 1:16.48
28 Rocco Lepiane 8 LOSC-OR 1:18.91 1:24.65L
29 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 1:21.86
30 Siddharth Ghali 8 WAVE-PN 1:22.11
31 Luka Schaefers 9 CAT-OR 1:56.05 1:42.12L
0 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR DQ 1:15.80L
0 Nathan Steiner 6 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Miles Campion 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Mustafa Elassal 7 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Alex Lafrance 10 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Romik Sarkar 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:01.71L
0 Duc Bui 8 PAC-OR DQ
0 Hunter Voss 10 RRSC-OR NS
0 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR DQ 1:04.91L
0 Luka Bogdanov 10 TEAM-OR NS 1:02.43L
0 Asher McKinnon 9 TEAM-OR NS 1:09.04L
0 Leo Parsons 6 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Neil Barber 7 TDPS-OR DQ 1:41.12L
0 Kent Pham 8 TTSC-OR NS
0 Jacob Aki 6 WAVE-PN DQ
0 Jaston Gray 8 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 9 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 43.57 44.61L 7.
2 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 43.78 43.91L 5.
3 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 43.80 45.45L 4.
4 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 44.17 42.47L 3.
5 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 44.20 44.47L 2.
6 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 44.31 44.26L 1.
7 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 44.57 44.84L
8 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 44.84 47.07L
9 Victoria Privalova 12 BRSC-OR 44.94 46.28L
10 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 45.35 45.63L
11 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 45.94 50.46L
12 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 46.22 51.36L
13 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 47.11 51.73L
14 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 47.59 46.82L
15 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 47.73 49.46L
16 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 47.78
17 Shealynn Lander 11 TEAM-OR 48.12 49.02L
18 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 48.79 51.39L
19 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 49.05 54.15L
20 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 49.46 55.01L
21 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 49.50 1:05.09L
22 Hannah Corpe 11 BRSC-OR 49.81
23 McCall Ranche 12 MSC-OR 49.99 52.63L
24 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 50.88 52.57L
25 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 51.94 56.50L
26 Abigail Mcilraith 11 TDPS-OR 52.13
27 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR 52.80 53.19L
28 Isabella Ayala 12 LSC-OR 53.19 54.01L
29 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 53.73 53.04L
30 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 53.91 53.71L
31 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 54.31 52.80L
32 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 54.43
33 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 54.87 54.51L
34 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 55.01 54.13L
35 Morgan Coleman 11 MSC-OR 55.61 1:03.31L
36 Ellie Opdahl 11 TEAM-OR 56.41 1:01.81L
37 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 56.61
38 Grace Albright 12 TTSC-OR 56.80 57.35L
39 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 57.96 57.61L
40 Maggie Hoffman 11 TEAM-OR 59.65 1:01.91L
41 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 1:00.69
42 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 1:00.81
43 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 1:00.93 1:04.20L
43 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 1:00.93 1:03.01L
45 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 1:01.94
46 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 1:02.45 1:10.89L
47 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 1:05.95 1:09.50L
48 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 1:07.01
49 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 1:12.88 1:14.78L
50 Nehal Elassal 11 LOSC-OR 1:15.01
0 Lucretia Connor 11 PAC-OR NS 58.42L
0 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Camille Sampley 11 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Lucy Sheerin 11 TEAM-OR NS 57.10L
0 Alayna Regier 11 WSC-OR NS 1:06.77L
Event 10 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 35.85 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 41.15 42.44L 5.
3 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 41.77 43.27L 4.
4 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 41.83 43.78L 3.
5 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 43.36 41.71L 2.
6 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 43.70 1:03.09L 1.
7 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 43.81 46.65L
8 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 43.90 43.52L
9 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 44.20
10 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 44.25
11 Damian Riley 12 LSC-OR 45.45 47.85L
12 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 45.83 44.64L
13 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 46.46 46.23L
14 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 47.21 45.94L
15 Cameron Birrell 12 WAVE-PN 47.59 49.62L
16 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 47.76 47.98L
17 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 48.37
18 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 48.58
19 Joab Temotio 11 BRSC-OR 48.89
20 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 49.00 50.54L
21 Benjamin Lilly 11 MSC-OR 49.66 49.83L
22 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 49.79 47.01L
23 Scott Charley 12 LSC-OR 50.04
24 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR 51.75
25 Rene Yu 11 WAVE-PN 51.84
26 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 53.25
27 Will Reeves 12 WAVE-PN 53.68
28 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 53.83 54.77L
29 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 53.95 53.06L
30 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 54.16
31 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 54.17 53.83L
32 Ethan Pearo 11 PAC-OR 54.25 55.76L
33 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 54.29
34 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 54.95 1:03.97L
35 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 56.61
36 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR 57.04 57.08L
37 Marcus Ramirez 11 BRSC-OR 57.98 58.01L
38 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 58.61 48.20L
39 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 59.52 56.85L
40 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 1:00.63 1:09.88L
41 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 1:01.19 1:07.47L
42 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 1:03.86 1:03.65L
43 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN 1:09.49
44 Ajay Giri 12 WSC-OR 1:09.74
45 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR 1:10.03
46 Eric Dolph 11 BRSC-OR 1:15.06 1:14.76L
0 CJ Owen 12 CAT-OR NS 53.47L
0 Dylan Hayes 11 NWA-OR NS
0 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN NS 51.15L
0 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN NS 1:10.26L
Event 11 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Isabelle Ehmig 10 TTSC-OR 38.30 38.62L 7.
2 Brighid Rickman 10 RYST-OR 42.03 46.54L 5.
3 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 42.76 42.06L 4.
4 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 43.34 55.27L 3.
5 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 44.20 53.53L 2.
6 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 44.61 42.60L 1.
7 Rebeca Temotio 9 BRSC-OR 44.76
8 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 44.80 42.17L
9 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 45.64 44.51L
10 Anna Roy 10 BRSC-OR 45.80 44.53L
11 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 46.29 49.92L
12 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 46.38 43.45L
13 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 47.77 48.23L
14 Alex Beard 10 BRSC-OR 48.12 52.75L
15 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 48.24 46.04L
16 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 48.89 49.91L
17 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 51.38
18 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 51.78 55.38L
19 Lillian Greene 10 WSC-OR 52.43 51.57L
20 Madysen Rose 9 FGSC-OR 52.60
21 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 53.55
22 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 53.58 52.73L
23 Gabrielle Albright 10 TTSC-OR 54.71 54.09L
24 Sarah Brown 10 TEAM-OR 56.24 53.07L
25 Lauren Larsen 8 TEAM-OR 56.44 57.32L
26 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 57.56 59.17L
27 Charlotte Ford 9 TEAM-OR 57.96
28 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 58.30 57.94L
29 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 58.68
30 Olivia Greene 9 WSC-OR 59.05
31 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 1:00.40 58.27L
32 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR 1:00.64 57.31L
33 Claire Sheerin 8 TEAM-OR 1:01.31 1:04.15L
34 Eva Mcilraith 9 TDPS-OR 1:01.89
35 Emerson Woomer 10 BRSC-OR 1:02.15 59.58L
36 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 1:02.26 59.03L
37 Whitney Murray 10 WSC-OR 1:02.41
38 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 1:04.14 59.20L
39 Hope Gelfand 8 SCAT-OR 1:04.58 53.85L
40 Alexia Chipman 9 BRSC-OR 1:04.76
41 Caitlin Waldner 8 BRSC-OR 1:05.20
42 Julia McLaughlin 9 NWA-OR 1:05.26 59.50L
43 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 1:05.46 1:00.56L
44 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR 1:07.35 1:04.97L
45 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 1:09.96
46 Madalyn Hampel 10 SCAT-OR 1:10.74
47 Keahna Ranck 9 TEAM-OR 1:18.67 1:14.26L
48 Deeya Arora 8 LOSC-OR 1:20.81 1:20.98L
49 Suzy Putnam 8 BRSC-OR 1:25.16 1:32.69L
50 Jenna Brassfield 9 BRSC-OR 1:29.94 1:27.50L
51 Cadence Hopkins 7 TEAM-OR 1:33.46 1:04.47L
52 Rowan Edwards 7 BRSC-OR 1:41.46
0 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR DQ 55.88L
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS 49.47L
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS 51.84L
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS 56.73L
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR NS
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 38.85L
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS 50.32L
0 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR DQ
0 Konstance Albright 8 MSC-OR DQ
0 Emma Lane 8 MSC-OR NS 1:04.21L
0 Grace Lane 10 MSC-OR NS
0 Alyssa See 8 MSC-OR DQ
0 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR DQ
0 Berneice Montgomery 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR DQ 1:00.55L
0 Maddie Hoke 8 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Miranda Lebrecht 10 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Jinjin LU 7 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Sydnee Flores 9 TTSC-OR NS 1:22.82L
0 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR NS
0 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR DQ
0 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN NS
0 Spandana Kannam 9 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 12 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Drew Charley 10 LSC-OR 40.50 7.
2 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 42.88 42.60L 5.
3 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 44.48 44.63L 4.
4 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 45.97 3.
5 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 47.01 2.
6 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 47.27 48.99L 1.
7 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 48.50 46.06L
8 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 49.98 45.46L
9 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 51.05
10 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 51.70 56.07L
11 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 52.74 51.12L
12 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 54.55
13 AJ Steiner 10 FGSC-OR 55.37
14 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 56.52
15 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 56.59 54.13L
16 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 57.71 50.64L
17 Duc Bui 8 PAC-OR 57.77
18 Steven Peng 8 SSS-OR 58.67 53.86L
19 Ethan Andrews 10 NWA-OR 1:00.74
20 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 1:00.90
21 Hien Bui 8 PAC-OR 1:01.80
22 Carson Evenson 6 BRSC-OR 1:04.03
23 Suhas Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 1:06.13
24 Robert Miller 8 PAC-OR 1:06.90
25 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 1:11.98 1:01.68L
26 Jacob Cook 7 BRSC-OR 1:15.22
27 Rocco Lepiane 8 LOSC-OR 1:18.95
28 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 1:34.32 1:40.20L
29 Neil Barber 7 TDPS-OR 1:37.02
30 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR 1:39.48
31 Leo Parsons 6 TEAM-OR 1:39.70
0 Nathan Steiner 6 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Miles Campion 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Hassan Elassal 9 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Asher McKinnon 9 TEAM-OR NS 1:29.34L
0 Jaston Gray 8 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 13 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 30.29 29.66L 7.
2 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 34.07 33.64L 5.
3 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 34.85 34.41L 4.
4 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 35.12 33.35L 3.
5 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 35.52 34.78L 2.
6 Isabelle Dolezal 12 BRSC-OR 35.90 37.17L 1.
7 Angelica Mejia 12 BRSC-OR 36.80 36.70L
8 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 36.88 37.11L
9 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 37.20 36.88L
10 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 37.52 35.36L
10 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 37.52 37.19L
12 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR 37.99 39.45L
13 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 38.02 37.93L
14 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 38.40 41.84L
15 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 38.91 41.39L
16 Trinity Pierce 12 BRSC-OR 39.03 40.07L
17 Victoria Privalova 12 BRSC-OR 39.07 37.44L
18 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 39.58 39.68L
19 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 39.85 42.53L
20 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 39.93 41.63L
21 Natalie Cruz 11 CAT-OR 40.22 40.21L
22 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 40.23 39.82L
23 Lian Vanderzanden 11 TDPS-OR 40.45 43.71L
24 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 40.60 48.11L
25 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 40.64 41.25L
26 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 40.80 39.88L
27 Anneli Brackbill 12 TDPS-OR 41.04 40.32L
28 Lauren Barry 11 WSC-OR 41.08
29 McCall Ranche 12 MSC-OR 42.57 45.74L
30 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 43.18 43.33L
31 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 43.20 44.39L
32 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 43.54 47.61L
33 Maggie Hoffman 11 TEAM-OR 44.43 45.32L
34 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 44.48 1:01.18L
35 Morgan Coleman 11 MSC-OR 44.71 55.17L
36 Hannah Corpe 11 BRSC-OR 45.11
37 Shealynn Lander 11 TEAM-OR 46.55 45.06L
38 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 46.64 44.20L
39 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 48.06
40 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 48.83 47.67L
41 Grace Albright 12 TTSC-OR 49.62 50.66L
42 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 50.96
43 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 52.18 51.88L
44 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 52.27 54.37L
45 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 52.56 53.83L
46 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 53.73 58.87L
47 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR 54.67 49.76L
48 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 54.88 55.87L
49 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 55.97 1:10.03L
50 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 56.26 50.22L
51 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 57.02 1:02.82L
52 Ellie Opdahl 11 TEAM-OR 57.29 47.61L
53 Lucy Sheerin 11 TEAM-OR 1:01.73 1:02.81L
54 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 1:02.06
55 Nehal Elassal 11 LOSC-OR 1:02.64
56 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 1:08.71
57 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 1:29.32 1:37.83L
0 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR NS 46.90L
0 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR NS 52.01L
0 Kimberly Jordan 11 CAT-OR NS
0 Jasmine Lopez 12 FGSC-OR NS
0 Gracie Marshall 12 LOSC-OR NS 38.13L
0 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR NS 58.97L
0 Lily Poe 12 NWA-OR NS
0 Lucretia Connor 11 PAC-OR NS
0 Kyleigh Endicott 11 TEAM-OR NS 1:15.87L
Event 14 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 32.87 32.59L 7.
2 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 35.18 33.75L 5.
3 Daniel Watts 12 WAVE-PN 35.21 37.59L 4.
4 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 35.55 35.50L 3.
5 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 35.76 35.84L 2.
6 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 36.38 38.50L 1.
7 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 37.01 38.90L
8 Ian Shultz 12 BRSC-OR 37.02 38.89L
9 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 37.15 38.76L
10 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 37.45 36.98L
11 Damian Riley 12 LSC-OR 38.18 41.16L
12 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 39.48 39.70L
13 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 39.95
14 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 39.96
15 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 40.66 38.96L
16 Benjamin Lilly 11 MSC-OR 41.70 40.60L
17 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 41.86 45.43L
18 Joab Temotio 11 BRSC-OR 42.40
19 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 42.44
20 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 42.95 43.87L
21 Kenny Ma 12 WAVE-PN 43.11
22 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 43.89 41.49L
23 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR 45.95 42.63L
24 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 46.00
25 Kenneth Shepherd 11 SCAT-OR 46.07
26 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 46.35 47.87L
27 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 47.14 45.11L
28 Will Reeves 12 WAVE-PN 47.50
29 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 48.43
30 Rene Yu 11 WAVE-PN 48.81
31 Ari Royce 11 TEAM-OR 50.03 1:00.86L
32 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 50.16 48.47L
33 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 51.20
34 Marcus Ramirez 11 BRSC-OR 51.35
35 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR 51.93
36 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 55.31 57.28L
37 Ethan Pearo 11 PAC-OR 55.34
38 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 56.97 57.74L
39 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR 58.25 1:07.04L
40 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN 1:01.47
41 Ajay Giri 12 WSC-OR 1:13.28
42 Eric Dolph 11 BRSC-OR 1:13.37 1:16.75L
0 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR DQ
0 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR NS
0 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR DQ 39.99L
0 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR DQ 34.95L
0 Cameron Birrell 12 WAVE-PN DQ 53.56L
0 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN NS 1:04.03L
Event 15 Girls 11 - 12 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 5:15.59 5:50.55L 7.
2 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 5:24.53 5:27.96L 5.
3 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 5:30.11 5:49.15L 4.
4 Trinity Pierce 12 BRSC-OR 5:35.47 3.
5 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 5:39.43 5:49.18L 2.
6 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 5:40.86 5:44.44L 1.
7 Natalie Cruz 11 CAT-OR 5:44.34 5:43.08L
8 Victoria Privalova 12 BRSC-OR 5:45.71 6:29.08L
9 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 5:45.75 5:57.87L
10 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 5:53.48 6:13.83L
11 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 5:54.31
12 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 5:55.57
13 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 6:00.18 6:02.49L
14 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 6:13.22
15 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 6:13.46 6:13.81L
16 Anneli Brackbill 12 TDPS-OR 6:17.87 6:28.34L
17 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 6:22.67 6:28.04L
18 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 6:26.48 6:15.82L
19 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 6:27.34
20 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 6:27.83
21 Isabella Ayala 12 LSC-OR 6:33.33 6:34.61L
22 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 6:44.87 6:48.79L
23 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 7:09.67
24 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 8:08.82 7:47.22L
0 Gracie Marshall 12 LOSC-OR NS 5:33.79L
0 Katie Manzione 12 PAC-OR NS 5:12.92L
Event 16 Boys 11 - 12 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Daniel Watts 12 WAVE-PN 5:13.75 5:21.54L 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 5:15.51 5.
3 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 5:24.39 5:24.72L 4.
4 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 5:26.98 5:23.40L 3.
5 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 5:34.94 5:36.61L 2.
6 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 5:35.28 1.
7 Ian Shultz 12 BRSC-OR 5:36.34 5:44.63L
8 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 5:43.72 5:45.00L
9 Kenneth Shepherd 11 SCAT-OR 5:50.19
10 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 6:09.64
11 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 6:11.18 6:14.49L
12 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 6:18.58 6:05.94L
12 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 6:18.58
14 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 6:38.35
15 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 6:53.44
16 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 7:14.39 7:05.05L
0 CJ Owen 12 CAT-OR NS 5:39.82L
0 Bailey Schimleck 12 CAT-OR NS 5:52.51L
0 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR NS 6:21.20L
Event 17 Girls 13 & Over 800 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 9:17.25 8:53.32L 14. 1) Caitlyn Wilson 14 2) Emily Stevens 18 3) Teagan Goforth 15 4) Christie Halverson 17
2 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 9:21.91 9:17.83L 10. 1) Cathlyn Medina 16 2) Madeleine Hummel 16 3) Lily Wong 16 4) Ingrid Winter 16
3 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 9:38.83 9:25.74L 8. 1) Maria Wetzel 18 2) Britney Baker 17 3) Kate Mathews 18 4) Sarah Jones 16
4 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 9:40.29 9:33.29L 6. 1) Vera Hutchison 18 2) Oriene Shiel 17 3) Alondra Martinez 16 4) Cali Rowland 13
5 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'B' TTSC-OR 10:09.54 10:18.89L 4. 1) Emily Breyer 16 2) Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 3) Maggie Freadman 13 4) Kristian Kotchik 16
6 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 10:25.59 10:41.12L 2. 1) Katie Seaver 14 2) Julia Thorley 16 3) Cecilia Zerr 14 4) Katie Lively 15
7 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 10:28.51 11:30.50L 1) Stephanie Mueller 13 2) Sarah Coates 14 3) Anne Walkup 13 4) Rachel Larsen 14
8 Northwest Aquatics OR 'B' NWA-OR 10:32.43 10:19.16L 1) Joelle Debban 16 2) Zane Van Horsen 14 3) Grace Warde 14 4) Megan Waguespack 16
Event 18 Boys 13 & Over 800 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 9:02.55 8:59.65L 14. 1) Charles Morse 17 2) Trevor McGougan 14 3) Otis Shiel 14 4) Tim Sandage 18
2 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 9:06.53 9:15.51L 10. 1) Alex Braziel 15 2) John Capper 13 3) Nigel McKinnon 17 4) Alex Seaver 18
3 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 9:20.23 9:13.45L 8. 1) Ryan Wetzel 15 2) Adrian Van Horsen 16 3) Chase Morag 16 4) Aiden Shaevitz 14
4 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 9:48.80 9:33.81L 6. 1) Carter Howard 15 2) Adam Winkler 16 3) Alex Gonzalez 13 4) Owen Clark 15
0 McMinnville Swim Club 'A' MSC-OR NS 9:00.00L 1) Levi Burres 13 2) Stephen Gilliat 16 3) Neirton Oliveira 16 4) Tristan Versteeg 17
0 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR DQ 8:14.60L 1) John Davidson 15 2) Sam Braziel 17 3) Curtis Hubbard 16 4) CJ Cling 17
Event 19A Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 2:44.47 2:45.23L 7.
2 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 2:50.20 2:55.23L 5.
3 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 2:53.08 4.
4 Natalie Cruz 11 CAT-OR 2:54.70 2:59.83L 3.
5 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 2:58.33 2.
6 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 3:00.28 3:08.58L 1.
7 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 3:07.17
8 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 3:07.89 3:07.11L
9 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 3:10.36
10 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 3:13.26
11 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 3:23.66 3:53.67L
12 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 3:47.70
13 Abigail Mcilraith 11 TDPS-OR 3:53.08
0 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR DQ
0 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 19B Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 2:26.81 2:27.26L 7.
2 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 2:29.40 2:25.60L 5.
3 Emily Stevens 18 TTSC-OR 2:30.07 2:25.14L 4.
4 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 2:30.92 2:24.65L 3.
5 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 2:31.41 2:32.58L 2.
6 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 2:32.40 2:27.83L 1.
7 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 2:33.22 2:24.80L
8 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 2:33.64 2:33.88L
9 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 2:34.89 2:28.61L
10 Lindsey Soule 13 CAT-OR 2:38.88 2:36.92L
11 Makayla Nelson 14 SHSC-OR 2:39.05 2:37.68L
12 Lucie Davis 14 SHSC-OR 2:39.35 2:42.67L
13 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR 2:40.85 2:38.09L
14 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 2:41.23 2:30.31L
15 Ali Brauer 19 TTSC-OR 2:42.50 2:34.60L
16 Jordynn Canelis 17 LOSC-OR 2:43.04 2:39.29L
17 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 2:43.23 2:46.01L
18 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 2:44.04 2:49.68L
19 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR 2:44.55 2:49.14L
20 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 2:45.11
21 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 2:46.09 2:47.49L
22 Emma Boles 15 BRSC-OR 2:46.57 2:49.31L
23 Esther Gunselman 15 SHSC-OR 2:46.81 2:46.70L
24 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 2:47.21
25 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 2:49.77 2:49.76L
26 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 2:49.85 2:44.91L
27 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 2:49.92 2:45.72L
28 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 2:50.99
29 Sarah Jones 16 NWA-OR 2:52.58 2:51.54L
30 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 2:52.88
31 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 2:53.01 2:54.91L
32 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 2:53.45 2:58.98L
33 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 2:53.68 2:41.63L
34 Chloe Zinda 15 MSC-OR 2:53.81 2:51.65L
35 Ayle Armstrong 14 BRSC-OR 2:54.29 3:00.13L
36 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 2:54.30 2:51.60L
37 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 2:54.63
38 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 2:54.74 2:55.87L
39 Katie Lively 15 TEAM-OR 2:55.26 3:00.19L
40 Julia Thorley 16 TEAM-OR 2:55.34 2:45.26L
41 Britney Baker 17 NWA-OR 2:55.62 2:48.68L
42 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 2:55.68
43 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 2:55.99 2:57.33L
44 Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 TTSC-OR 2:57.18 2:50.57L
45 Grace Warde 14 NWA-OR 2:57.36 3:01.59L
46 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 2:57.66
47 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 2:57.87 2:55.95L
48 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 2:58.60 2:54.42L
49 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 2:59.20
50 Emily Boyd 16 UNAT-OR 2:59.67
51 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 3:01.53 3:17.88L
52 Malia Riggs 16 MSC-OR 3:01.84 3:01.56L
53 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 3:02.29 2:52.49L
54 Hanna Briggs 14 RRSC-OR 3:02.88 3:52.94L
55 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 3:03.20 3:04.83L
56 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 3:05.15 3:07.42L
57 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 3:07.52 3:06.11L
58 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 3:08.23 3:15.37L
59 Maya Williams-Young 15 TEAM-OR 3:09.39 3:11.51L
60 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 3:09.61
61 Megan Waguespack 16 NWA-OR 3:10.23 3:05.17L
62 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 3:13.33 3:16.67L
63 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 3:13.51 3:12.04L
64 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 3:15.69 3:03.59L
65 Ellie Dacar 13 BRSC-OR 3:18.22 3:21.41L
66 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR 3:22.48
67 Abby Schwarte 16 TEAM-OR 3:24.45 3:11.70L
68 Sophie Yu 14 WAVE-PN 3:27.94 3:18.68L
69 Sara Helfrich 15 SHSC-OR 3:30.75 3:25.32L
70 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 3:32.95 3:46.22L
71 Kassidy Zinda 14 MSC-OR 3:39.13
72 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 3:40.99
73 Masen McAllister 13 LSC-OR 4:34.77
0 Evette Dow 15 BRSC-OR DQ 2:42.76L
0 Vera Hutchison 18 FGSC-OR DQ 2:37.82L
0 Lucy Plews 14 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR NS
0 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR DQ
0 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR DQ 2:50.76L
0 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR DQ 2:42.65L
0 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR DQ 2:41.03L
0 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN DQ 2:37.15L
0 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 20A Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Ryan Janetsky 12 TTSC-OR 2:55.59 2:55.61L 7.
2 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 3:02.11 2:55.51L 5.
3 Kenny Ma 12 WAVE-PN 3:09.72 4.
4 Cameron Birrell 12 WAVE-PN 3:51.18 3.
Event 20B Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Carlos Hunnicutt 17 WSC-OR 2:18.94 2:16.95L 7.
2 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 2:20.64 2:19.69L 5.
3 Tristan Versteeg 17 MSC-OR 2:25.04 2:31.79L 4.
4 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 2:27.69 2:29.41L 3.
5 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 2:27.75 2:26.69L 2.
6 Seth Birrell 17 WAVE-PN 2:27.78 2:30.75L 1.
7 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 2:29.06 2:22.75L
8 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 2:29.70 2:32.84L
9 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 2:29.86 2:28.75L
10 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 2:30.88 2:31.84L
11 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 2:31.01 2:28.41L
12 Andrew Berry 16 RYST-OR 2:31.03 2:28.13L
13 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 2:33.07 2:31.71L
14 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 2:33.09 2:26.51L
15 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 2:33.81 2:30.60L
16 CJ Cling 17 TEAM-OR 2:33.95 2:29.45L
17 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR 2:36.78 2:38.00L
18 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 2:37.02 2:40.70L
19 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 2:40.90 2:46.51L
20 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 2:41.28 2:45.00L
21 Chad Seevers 16 CAT-OR 2:41.37 2:40.28L
22 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 2:42.57 2:29.19L
23 Ryan Wetzel 15 NWA-OR 2:42.90 2:52.14L
24 Tanner Schipper 17 CAT-OR 2:43.09 2:50.41L
25 Nick Reeves 15 WAVE-PN 2:43.33 2:54.76L
26 Aiden Shaevitz 14 NWA-OR 2:44.88 2:52.11L
27 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 2:46.02 2:39.22L
28 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 2:46.69
29 Walter Keeney 16 RRSC-OR 2:46.87 2:47.31L
30 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 2:48.43 2:51.47L
31 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 2:49.92 2:49.15L
32 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 2:51.01 2:51.50L
33 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 2:51.67 3:01.36L
34 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 2:51.76 2:51.61L
35 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 2:51.83
36 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 2:55.27 3:00.82L
37 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 2:55.47
38 Henry Keeney 14 RRSC-OR 2:57.66
39 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 2:58.47 3:13.49L
40 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 3:01.75
41 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 3:02.18
42 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 3:04.31 2:46.32L
43 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 3:04.59 3:13.61L
44 Andy Honyak 14 NWA-OR 3:09.73 3:18.17L
45 Kevin Kellar 14 CAT-OR 3:11.74 3:13.59L
46 Zack Romancier 14 NWA-OR 3:11.81
47 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 3:16.58 3:20.07L
48 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 3:18.44 3:22.97L
49 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 3:27.63
50 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR 3:33.49
51 Kaiyo Shi 13 LOSC-OR 3:38.18
52 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 3:54.79 4:25.34L
0 Daisuke Fitial 13 BRSC-OR DQ 2:38.54L
0 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR DQ 2:32.68L
0 Alex New 18 TEAM-OR DQ 2:39.75L
0 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR NS
0 Colby Evenson 13 UNBR-OR NS 2:33.03L
0 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN DQ 2:45.08L
0 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN DQ
0 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN DQ 3:23.37L
Event 21 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 1:20.84 1:17.41L 7.
2 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 1:20.88 1:18.20L 5.
3 Ali Brauer 19 TTSC-OR 1:20.92 1:19.19L 4.
4 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 1:21.51 1:22.25L 3.
5 Jerusha Dressel 18 BRSC-OR 1:21.87 1:19.42L 2.
6 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 1:23.17 1:20.87L 1.
7 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 1:23.51 1:15.80L
8 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 1:24.85 1:24.13L
9 Jordan O'Hanlon 16 TEAM-OR 1:25.66 1:28.75L
10 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR 1:25.72 1:23.65L
11 Emma Li 13 TDPS-OR 1:26.59 1:24.44L
12 Vera Hutchison 18 FGSC-OR 1:27.55 1:30.34L
13 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 1:27.57 1:24.15L
14 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 1:27.64 1:25.32L
15 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 1:27.90 1:26.72L
16 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 1:28.85 1:23.48L
17 Grace Warde 14 NWA-OR 1:29.48 1:27.60L
18 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 1:29.50 1:28.94L
19 Sarah Martin 13 TTSC-OR 1:30.03 1:24.77L
20 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 1:30.07 1:36.80L
21 Madeleine Hummel 16 TEAM-OR 1:30.09 1:33.41L
22 Abby Schwarte 16 TEAM-OR 1:30.20 1:23.03L
23 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 1:30.29 1:27.50L
24 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 1:30.30 1:32.00L
25 Emma Boles 15 BRSC-OR 1:30.67 1:31.01L
26 Ariana Buchanan 15 TEAM-OR 1:30.93 1:32.22L
27 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 1:31.47 1:28.59L
28 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 1:31.53 1:33.50L
29 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 1:31.97 1:30.41L
30 Sophie Yu 14 WAVE-PN 1:32.65 1:33.28L
31 Britney Baker 17 NWA-OR 1:32.71 1:28.12L
32 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 1:32.77
33 Emily Stevens 18 TTSC-OR 1:32.91
34 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 1:33.08 1:34.27L
35 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 1:33.65 1:29.79L
36 Alaina Otterstrom 13 BRSC-OR 1:33.87 1:34.31L
37 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 1:34.04 1:34.94L
38 Carma-lee Fraser 14 TEAM-OR 1:34.13 1:43.00L
39 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 1:34.32 1:33.33L
40 Madeline Cramer 15 WSC-OR 1:34.88 1:33.85L
41 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 1:34.89 1:36.80L
42 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 1:34.95 1:37.48L
43 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 1:35.60 1:30.59L
44 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR 1:35.63 1:31.84L
45 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 1:35.65 1:36.18L
46 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 1:35.94 1:37.70L
47 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 1:36.28 1:39.21L
48 Chloe Zinda 15 MSC-OR 1:36.31 1:34.07L
49 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 1:36.51 1:41.12L
50 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 1:36.57
51 Sarah Anderson 14 BRSC-OR 1:36.58 1:36.05L
52 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 1:37.86 1:40.51L
53 Abi Diaz 17 BRSC-OR 1:38.18 1:37.40L
54 Julianna Kelson 13 BRSC-OR 1:38.22 1:36.42L
55 Sarah Jones 16 NWA-OR 1:38.25 1:35.53L
56 Akari Seiner 15 RRSC-OR 1:38.37 1:37.73L
57 Maggie Freadman 13 TTSC-OR 1:39.38 1:30.61L
58 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 1:39.87 1:38.22L
59 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 1:40.60 1:44.52L
60 Louise Clark 17 TTSC-OR 1:40.74 1:34.61L
61 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR 1:40.90 1:38.89L
62 Esther Gunselman 15 SHSC-OR 1:40.98 1:43.00L
63 Sara Helfrich 15 SHSC-OR 1:41.14 1:42.90L
64 Julia Thorley 16 TEAM-OR 1:41.32 1:44.40L
65 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 1:41.95 1:38.79L
66 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 1:42.34 1:34.18L
67 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 1:43.59
68 Ashton Stowell 14 TEAM-OR 1:44.04 1:43.00L
69 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 1:44.40 1:43.70L
70 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 1:44.42 1:44.31L
71 Megan Waguespack 16 NWA-OR 1:45.82 1:46.78L
72 Julia Salgado 16 BRSC-OR 1:46.49 1:45.13L
73 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 1:46.97 1:55.67L
74 Madeline Metcalfe 15 TEAM-OR 1:47.15 1:46.54L
75 Aliza Stemmer 15 WSC-OR 1:47.90 1:52.15L
76 Ayle Armstrong 14 BRSC-OR 1:48.29 1:53.38L
77 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 1:48.65 1:48.17L
78 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 1:50.77
79 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 1:51.17 1:49.82L
80 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN 1:51.97
81 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 1:53.18 2:00.19L
82 Ellie Dacar 13 BRSC-OR 1:53.72 1:51.71L
83 Lucy Plews 14 FGSC-OR 1:55.33
84 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR 1:56.54 1:56.63L
85 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 2:02.90 2:08.44L
86 Alice Luo 46 BDST-OR 2:08.38 2:06.47L
0 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR NS
0 Kailee King 15 RRSC-OR DQ 1:42.91L
0 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT DQ 1:26.12L
Event 22 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Kyle Wicks 20 BRSC-OR 1:11.70 1:08.86L 7.
2 Sam Braziel 17 TEAM-OR 1:14.54 1:09.79L 5.
3 CJ Cling 17 TEAM-OR 1:18.04 1:19.41L 4.
4 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 1:18.25 1:17.57L 3.
5 Stephen Gilliat 16 MSC-OR 1:18.76 2.
6 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 1:19.38 1:14.81L 1.
7 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 1:19.81 1:19.67L
8 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 1:20.19 1:24.60L
9 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 1:20.67 1:17.00L
10 Austin Thompson 16 CAT-OR 1:20.88 1:24.27L
11 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 1:21.15 1:20.91L
12 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 1:21.17 1:16.51L
13 Nick Reeves 15 WAVE-PN 1:21.21 1:20.59L
14 Sloane Yerger 17 BRSC-OR 1:21.27 1:24.48L
15 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 1:21.71 1:17.25L
16 Daniel Huth 15 SSS-OR 1:21.85
17 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 1:21.93 1:20.01L
18 Noah Schaefers 16 CAT-OR 1:22.48 1:23.28L
19 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 1:22.91 1:22.36L
20 Riley James 16 WSC-OR 1:23.67 1:20.73L
21 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 1:24.62 1:27.87L
22 Nigel McKinnon 17 TEAM-OR 1:25.03 1:26.30L
23 Shane Williams 14 WSC-OR 1:25.32 1:26.73L
24 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 1:25.41 1:28.11L
25 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 1:27.27 1:24.87L
26 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 1:27.29 1:29.10L
27 Bradford Olson 18 SSS-OR 1:27.52 1:22.48L
28 Andrew Berry 16 RYST-OR 1:27.80 1:30.58L
29 Daisuke Fitial 13 BRSC-OR 1:27.98 1:29.75L
30 Ryan Wetzel 15 NWA-OR 1:29.23 1:26.48L
31 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 1:29.73 1:28.81L
32 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 1:29.93 1:29.27L
33 Tanner Schipper 17 CAT-OR 1:30.82 1:30.35L
34 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 1:30.86
35 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 1:31.21 1:28.00L
36 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 1:31.42 1:30.90L
37 Aiden Shaevitz 14 NWA-OR 1:31.62 1:31.68L
38 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 1:31.83 1:37.86L
39 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 1:31.91 1:33.61L
40 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 1:32.90 1:36.83L
41 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 1:33.00 1:31.78L
42 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR 1:33.76
43 Zack Romancier 14 NWA-OR 1:33.86 1:34.05L
44 Charlie Way 15 CAT-OR 1:33.98 1:34.35L
45 Owen Engler 14 LSC-OR 1:34.20 1:41.52L
46 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 1:34.31 1:35.08L
47 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 1:34.86 1:37.88L
48 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 1:34.93 1:40.86L
49 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 1:34.99 1:37.05L
50 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 1:35.93 1:35.80L
51 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 1:36.67 1:32.76L
52 J.P. Price 16 WSC-OR 1:39.36 1:42.68L
53 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 1:40.38 1:44.09L
54 Kaiyo Shi 13 LOSC-OR 1:40.56
55 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 1:44.66 1:39.95L
56 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 1:45.51 1:40.23L
57 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 1:46.75 1:45.46L
58 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 1:51.55 1:52.74L
59 Andy Honyak 14 NWA-OR 1:53.21 2:02.21L
60 Amani Baxter 14 RRSC-OR 1:53.45
61 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 1:57.50 1:50.28L
0 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR DQ 2:00.68L
0 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR DQ 1:43.24L
0 Colby Evenson 13 UNBR-OR NS 1:24.47L
Event 23A Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 2:41.14 2:41.00L 7.
2 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 3:08.01 5.
3 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 3:15.72 4.
4 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 3:21.88 3.
5 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 3:32.41 2.
6 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 3:34.78 1.
Event 23B Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 2:32.78 2:33.92L 7.
2 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 2:33.34 2:23.00L 5.
3 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 2:39.01 4.
4 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 2:39.48 3.
5 Vera Hutchison 18 FGSC-OR 2:41.56 2:28.56L 2.
6 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 2:45.03 2:47.88L 1.
7 Kate Mathews 18 NWA-OR 2:46.68 2:44.13L
8 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 2:48.73 2:44.06L
9 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 2:49.48 2:40.48L
10 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 2:50.64 2:58.19L
11 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 2:51.45 2:55.07L
12 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 2:52.41 2:53.24L
13 Madeleine Hummel 16 TEAM-OR 2:52.57 3:05.53L
14 Cecilia Zerr 14 TEAM-OR 2:53.13 3:01.42L
15 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 2:53.85 2:56.93L
16 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 2:54.11 3:05.15L
17 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 3:00.55
18 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 3:00.68 3:05.12L
19 Jacie Carson 15 TEAM-OR 3:01.47 3:09.34L
20 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 3:03.39 3:26.89L
21 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR 3:04.42 3:10.63L
22 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 3:11.36 3:10.08L
23 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 3:15.07 3:21.71L
24 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 3:18.59
25 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 3:25.54 3:09.61L
26 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 3:38.67
27 Julianna Kelson 13 BRSC-OR 3:40.15 3:37.89L
Event 24A Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 3:01.61 3:11.58L 7.
2 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 3:06.01 3:04.94L 5.
3 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 3:12.14 4.
Event 24B Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 2:15.06 2:16.16L 7.
2 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 2:23.10 2:16.83L 5.
3 Tristan Versteeg 17 MSC-OR 2:23.51 2:23.34L 4.
4 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 2:24.04 2:20.61L 3.
5 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 2:24.19 2:34.22L 2.
6 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 2:25.49 2:27.42L 1.
7 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 2:28.44 2:23.26L
8 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 2:30.44 2:25.00L
9 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 2:32.18 2:32.11L
10 Seth Birrell 17 WAVE-PN 2:33.89 2:39.69L
11 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 2:35.63 2:33.46L
12 Tristan James 14 WSC-OR 2:35.98
13 Nigel McKinnon 17 TEAM-OR 2:36.98 2:39.49L
14 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 2:40.15 2:45.03L
15 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 2:43.99 2:45.00L
16 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 2:44.21 2:40.51L
17 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 2:44.91 2:49.08L
18 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 2:46.76 2:49.54L
19 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 2:47.15 2:41.52L
20 Sam Braziel 17 TEAM-OR 2:48.94 2:40.52L
21 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 2:52.24 2:59.33L
22 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 2:54.16 2:41.86L
23 Alex Gonzalez 13 TTSC-OR 2:55.66 2:45.30L
24 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 3:02.57
25 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 3:11.43 3:02.36L
26 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 3:15.75
27 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 3:21.04
28 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 3:22.23
29 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 3:26.61 3:25.88L
30 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 3:29.16
31 Andy Honyak 14 NWA-OR 3:41.71
32 Eddie McAllister 15 LSC-OR 4:06.46
0 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR DQ
Event 25A Girls 11 - 12 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 10:40.47 7.
2 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 11:52.70 5.
Event 25B Girls 13 & Over 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 9:14.44 9:20.99L 7.
2 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 9:32.52 9:17.73L 5.
3 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 9:43.50 9:54.63L 4.
4 Lindsey Soule 13 CAT-OR 9:58.64 10:03.79L 3.
5 Evette Dow 15 BRSC-OR 10:09.67 10:30.00L 2.
6 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 10:10.12 10:07.66L 1.
7 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 10:16.77 10:15.28L
8 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 10:19.79 10:29.09L
9 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 10:20.62 10:00.31L
10 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 10:30.76
11 Sarah Anderson 14 BRSC-OR 10:32.18 10:31.68L
12 Samantha Oliszewski 19 BDST-OR 10:33.18
13 Katie Seaver 14 TEAM-OR 10:33.59 11:05.17L
14 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 10:34.24 10:54.60L
15 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 10:40.71 10:47.79L
16 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 10:58.59 10:34.19L
17 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 10:58.96 11:09.18L
18 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 11:00.34
19 Abi Diaz 17 BRSC-OR 11:01.20 11:01.45L
20 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 11:08.50 11:03.28L
21 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 11:08.83 11:45.85L
22 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 11:08.92 11:31.79L
23 Malia Riggs 16 MSC-OR 11:20.41
24 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 11:26.31 11:03.80L
25 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 11:34.65 11:35.19L
26 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 11:38.87
27 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 11:41.54
28 Jacie Carson 15 TEAM-OR 11:45.26 12:55.01L
29 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 11:52.26 12:27.44L
30 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 11:57.96 11:54.55L
31 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 12:00.99
32 Sara Helfrich 15 SHSC-OR 12:02.40 12:35.40L
33 Akari Seiner 15 RRSC-OR 12:09.51 13:15.94L
34 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 12:14.37 12:26.83L
35 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 12:47.22
36 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 13:10.18 13:19.47L
0 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR NS 10:49.89L
0 Madeline Metcalfe 15 TEAM-OR NS 12:11.58L
0 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR NS
0 Sophie Yu 14 WAVE-PN DQ 13:04.98L
Event 26A Boys 11 - 12 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Benjamin Miller 12 TTSC-OR 10:18.81 10:11.90L 7.
2 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 10:38.22 10:43.45L 5.
3 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 11:01.01 4.
4 Daniel Watts 12 WAVE-PN 11:06.23 11:03.01L 3.
5 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 11:09.64 12:02.82L 2.
Event 26B Boys 13 & Over 800 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 9:04.77 8:39.40L 7.
2 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 9:16.69 8:56.94L 5.
3 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 9:25.93 9:06.65L 4.
4 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 9:30.77 9:18.26L 3.
5 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR 9:33.74 9:55.40L 2.
6 Chad Seevers 16 CAT-OR 9:51.93 9:59.75L 1.
7 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 9:52.79 10:00.88L
8 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 9:54.20
9 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 9:55.17 10:03.75L
10 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 10:02.39 9:54.94L
11 Noah Schaefers 16 CAT-OR 10:03.64 10:15.57L
12 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 10:04.15 10:08.69L
13 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 10:11.14 10:40.37L
14 Seth Birrell 17 WAVE-PN 10:13.37 10:14.21L
15 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 10:20.84 10:43.97L
16 Henry Keeney 14 RRSC-OR 10:21.08 10:27.92L
17 Walter Keeney 16 RRSC-OR 10:22.40 10:26.45L
18 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 10:30.38 11:04.52L
19 Daisuke Fitial 13 BRSC-OR 10:33.77 10:12.00L
20 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 10:38.41 12:07.06L
21 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 10:38.90 11:48.71L
22 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 10:39.41
23 Nick Reeves 15 WAVE-PN 10:50.23 10:42.18L
24 Alex Gonzalez 13 TTSC-OR 10:57.90 10:58.21L
25 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 11:12.95
26 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 11:18.13
27 Kevin Kellar 14 CAT-OR 11:46.67 11:42.05L
28 Daniel Wade 16 RRSC-OR 11:56.81 12:11.49L
29 Mark McAllister 50 LSC-OR 12:04.54
30 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 13:38.06 13:29.90L
0 Daniel Huth 15 SSS-OR NS
Event 29 Girls 10 & Under 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Caitlyn Groff 10 LOSC-OR 3:00.33 3:00.37L 7.
2 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 3:01.35 3:01.70L 5.
3 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 3:05.20 4:21.96L 4.
4 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 3:06.14 3.
5 Bella Beard 10 BRSC-OR 3:06.51 2.
6 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 3:09.00 2:56.01L 1.
7 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 3:09.59 3:10.92L
8 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 3:14.70 3:29.69L
9 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 3:18.00 3:26.10L
10 Angela Allman 10 SCAT-OR 3:24.32 3:20.53L
11 Phoebe Janko 9 FGSC-OR 3:29.83 3:27.73L
12 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 3:32.21 3:46.33L
13 Andrea Yang 10 TTSC-OR 3:33.83 3:35.98L
14 Lauren Larsen 8 TEAM-OR 3:34.56
15 Madysen Rose 9 FGSC-OR 3:35.05
16 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 3:40.37
17 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 3:41.28 3:41.69L
18 Emerson Woomer 10 BRSC-OR 3:45.64 3:38.92L
19 Charlotte Ford 9 TEAM-OR 3:45.83 3:36.08L
20 Whitney Murray 10 WSC-OR 3:48.25 3:52.13L
21 Olivia Greene 9 WSC-OR 3:52.61 3:41.52L
22 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 4:05.04
23 Tegan Running 9 LSC-OR 4:09.96
24 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR 4:23.18
25 Madalyn Hampel 10 SCAT-OR 4:25.51
26 Keahna Ranck 9 TEAM-OR 5:11.97
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR NS
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Shannon Maccallum 8 TDPS-OR NS
Event 30 Boys 10 & Under 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 2:48.24 2:46.75L 7.
2 Nate Rumsey 10 LOSC-OR 2:57.42 5.
3 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 2:57.47 3:00.14L 4.
4 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 3:00.29 3:18.78L 3.
5 Trevor Cook 10 BRSC-OR 3:01.94 3:00.26L 2.
6 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 3:04.69 3:08.43L 1.
7 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 3:04.78 3:27.84L
8 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 3:05.54
9 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 3:09.51 3:23.45L
10 Steven Peng 8 SSS-OR 3:09.91 3:25.32L
11 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 3:13.03 3:29.62L
12 AJ Steiner 10 FGSC-OR 3:16.44
13 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 3:20.84 3:28.41L
14 Kyle Janetsky 10 TTSC-OR 3:21.68 3:17.92L
15 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 3:23.43 3:33.56L
16 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 3:32.29
17 Mick Jordan 10 LOSC-OR 3:34.03
18 Griffin Geiling 10 NWA-OR 3:40.55 3:28.46L
19 Ben Miramon 9 BRSC-OR 3:42.65 3:54.05L
20 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 3:51.63 3:44.28L
21 Ethan Andrews 10 NWA-OR 3:53.32
22 Peter Ford 10 TEAM-OR 3:57.88
23 Jordan Stadstad 8 NWA-OR 4:03.09 4:17.35L
24 Hassan Elassal 9 LOSC-OR 4:14.38
25 Tylen Gustaff 10 LOSC-OR 4:22.70
26 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR 4:35.85
27 Conner Dickerson 7 LSC-OR 4:41.26
28 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 4:51.92
29 Jacob Aki 6 WAVE-PN 5:23.88
0 Miles Campion 9 LOSC-OR NS
Event 31 Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 2:17.22 2:14.41L 7.
2 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 2:23.47 2:27.04L 5.
3 Alyssa Gustaff 12 LOSC-OR 2:25.67 2:25.52L 4.
4 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 2:25.79 2:27.35L 3.
5 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 2:28.01 2:32.24L 2.
6 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 2:30.72 2:30.93L 1.
7 Daphne Janko 12 FGSC-OR 2:32.01 2:34.42L
8 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 2:32.86 2:33.66L
9 Sahana Saravanan 12 LOSC-OR 2:33.27 2:30.64L
10 Trinity Pierce 12 BRSC-OR 2:39.79 2:39.79L
11 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 2:40.00 2:54.68L
12 Isabelle Dolezal 12 BRSC-OR 2:40.03 2:42.63L
13 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 2:40.37 2:45.85L
14 Victoria Privalova 12 BRSC-OR 2:40.49 2:40.07L
15 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 2:40.67 2:46.16L
16 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 2:40.72 2:39.45L
17 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 2:42.98 2:56.83L
18 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 2:43.02 2:48.90L
19 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 2:43.19 2:47.88L
20 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 2:45.52 3:12.27L
21 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 2:46.74 2:49.22L
22 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 2:47.09 2:49.31L
23 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 2:47.37 2:49.85L
24 Angelica Mejia 12 BRSC-OR 2:48.18 2:45.95L
25 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 2:48.22 3:06.49L
26 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 2:51.29 2:55.38L
27 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 2:51.49 2:51.03L
28 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 2:52.60 3:29.38L
29 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 2:54.33 2:56.16L
30 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 2:55.64 2:52.46L
31 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 2:55.97
32 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 2:58.37 3:12.33L
33 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 2:59.87 2:55.40L
34 Anneli Brackbill 12 TDPS-OR 2:59.96
35 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 3:00.36 3:04.79L
36 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 3:03.81
37 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 3:03.95 2:59.01L
38 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 3:05.60 3:05.67L
39 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 3:09.30 3:15.65L
40 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 3:09.67 3:13.39L
41 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 3:10.34 3:15.76L
42 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 3:17.16 3:22.75L
43 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 3:17.80 3:46.10L
44 Emma Vu 11 TTSC-OR 3:20.53
45 Lily Poe 12 NWA-OR 3:20.68
46 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 3:21.71 3:42.89L
47 Isabel Diaz 11 BDST-OR 3:22.63
48 Marie Ford 12 BRSC-OR 3:30.04 3:17.01L
49 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 3:30.23
50 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR 3:30.80 3:23.21L
51 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 3:33.27 3:54.27L
52 Olivia Montgomery 11 TEAM-OR 3:38.17 3:36.58L
53 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 3:52.09 3:38.21L
0 Gracie Marshall 12 LOSC-OR NS 2:37.75L
0 Katie Manzione 12 PAC-OR NS 2:22.44L
Event 32 Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 2:23.15 2:22.92L 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 2:25.33 2:26.71L 5.
3 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 2:29.56 2:28.36L 4.
4 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 2:31.04 2:34.50L 3.
5 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 2:33.08 2:31.42L 2.
6 Daniel Watts 12 WAVE-PN 2:33.57 2:31.77L 1.
7 Ryan Janetsky 12 TTSC-OR 2:34.17 2:36.50L
8 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 2:36.08 2:34.36L
9 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 2:37.31 2:37.92L
10 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 2:38.38 2:46.70L
11 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 2:41.88 2:37.33L
12 Ian Shultz 12 BRSC-OR 2:42.84 2:42.54L
13 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 2:43.63 2:45.35L
14 Theo Lassen 11 BRSC-OR 2:45.38 2:45.75L
15 Kenneth Shepherd 11 SCAT-OR 2:46.75
16 Alex Feng 12 BRSC-OR 2:49.68 2:45.06L
17 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 2:50.24 2:59.49L
18 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 2:50.76 2:48.83L
19 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 2:51.12 2:46.16L
20 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 2:56.78 2:57.45L
21 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 2:58.04 2:51.27L
22 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 2:58.43
23 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 2:58.92 3:06.17L
24 Cameron Birrell 12 WAVE-PN 2:59.07 3:25.07L
25 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 3:01.31 3:06.80L
26 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN 3:02.15
27 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 3:05.58
28 Brendan Ehmig 12 TTSC-OR 3:12.31
29 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 3:14.66 3:18.09L
30 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 3:16.70 3:22.58L
31 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 3:17.44 3:21.40L
32 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR 3:19.97
33 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 3:24.00 4:18.20L
34 Marcus Ramirez 11 BRSC-OR 3:25.97
35 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR 3:44.41 3:59.39L
36 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 3:48.97
37 Eric Dolph 11 BRSC-OR 4:03.00
0 CJ Owen 12 CAT-OR NS 2:36.10L
0 Dylan Hayes 11 NWA-OR NS 3:37.04L
0 David McCloud 11 WSC-OR DQ 3:35.53L
Event 33 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Brighid Rickman 10 RYST-OR 1:46.14 2:04.02L 7.
2 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 1:46.76 1:45.44L 5.
3 Rebeca Temotio 9 BRSC-OR 1:49.33 4.
4 Isabelle Ehmig 10 TTSC-OR 1:50.68 3.
5 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 1:51.01 2:10.23L 2.
6 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 1:51.84 1:55.01L 1.
7 Madeline Nason 9 CAT-OR 1:52.37 1:57.13L
8 Andrea Yang 10 TTSC-OR 1:52.48 1:50.85L
9 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 1:52.58
10 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 1:53.58 2:03.71L
11 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 1:54.83 2:00.22L
12 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 1:56.74 1:51.84L
13 Abby Curtis 9 WSC-OR 1:56.99 1:55.69L
14 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 1:58.84 1:55.73L
15 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 1:58.89 1:58.37L
16 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 2:00.33 2:02.91L
17 Lillian Greene 10 WSC-OR 2:00.86 2:08.49L
18 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 2:02.61 2:02.64L
19 Grace Foley 10 TDPS-OR 2:03.16 2:05.39L
20 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 2:03.49 2:48.87L
21 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 2:03.99 2:21.64L
22 Presley Hanowell 9 BRSC-OR 2:05.49
23 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 2:05.61 2:09.06L
24 Gabrielle Albright 10 TTSC-OR 2:10.20 2:11.87L
25 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR 2:11.75
26 Angela Allman 10 SCAT-OR 2:12.39 2:09.30L
27 Claire Sheerin 8 TEAM-OR 2:14.81 2:18.91L
28 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 2:15.37
29 Alexia Chipman 9 BRSC-OR 2:15.55 2:12.24L
30 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN 2:15.88
31 Aisha Brundan 10 TEAM-OR 2:16.75
32 Lauren Cordier 9 CAT-OR 2:17.72 2:19.93L
33 Viviana Criscione 8 CAT-OR 2:17.73 2:17.57L
34 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR 2:18.55
35 Kelsey Wasikowski 8 TEAM-OR 2:18.88 2:24.49L
36 Julia McLaughlin 9 NWA-OR 2:19.45 2:14.44L
37 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 2:21.29 2:25.57L
38 Neha Srinivasan 8 BRSC-OR 2:21.56 2:20.78L
39 Avery Nason 7 CAT-OR 2:22.08 2:29.33L
40 Phoebe Janko 9 FGSC-OR 2:22.87 2:29.87L
41 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR 2:23.41 2:27.79L
42 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR 2:23.54 2:21.65L
43 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR 2:23.87
44 Suzy Putnam 8 BRSC-OR 2:26.03 2:16.64L
45 Ella Rader 9 RYST-OR 2:27.46
46 Hannah Watson 8 FGSC-OR 2:32.67
47 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 2:35.07
48 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 2:38.32 2:32.45L
49 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 2:40.33 2:39.04L
50 Jenna Brassfield 9 BRSC-OR 2:41.27
51 Cadence Hopkins 7 TEAM-OR 2:47.89
52 Allie Karsseboom 9 TTSC-OR 2:54.64 2:53.55L
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:48.14L
0 Katie Rumsey 8 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS 2:02.53L
0 Alivia Griffiths 7 LSC-OR NS
0 Aliya Griffiths 9 LSC-OR NS
0 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR NS
0 Lily Mecum 8 SCAT-OR DQ
0 Eleanor Andries 10 SSS-OR NS
0 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR DQ 1:54.90L
0 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR DQ
0 Berneice Montgomery 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Isabel Sayer 9 SHSC-OR DQ
0 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR DQ 1:54.54L
0 Sophie Ulm 10 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Eva Mcilraith 9 TDPS-OR DQ
0 Haily Oldham 10 TDPS-OR NS 1:45.04L
0 Faith Carroll 10 TTSC-OR NS 2:01.69L
0 Spandana Kannam 9 WAVE-PN DQ
0 Whitney Murray 10 WSC-OR DQ 2:41.06L
Event 34 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 1:44.36 1:47.98L 7.
2 Flynn Nyman 10 CAT-OR 1:44.66 1:50.03L 5.
3 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 1:48.64 2:01.24L 4.
4 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 1:51.86 1:54.47L 3.
5 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 1:57.20 2.
6 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 1:57.80 1.
7 Asa Frisbee 8 SSS-OR 1:58.07
8 Nate Rumsey 10 LOSC-OR 1:58.65 1:59.75L
9 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 2:00.26 1:58.70L
10 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 2:02.55 1:57.77L
11 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 2:07.99
12 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 2:09.88 1:59.67L
13 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 2:09.95 2:15.58L
14 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 2:10.04 2:00.40L
15 Asher McKinnon 9 TEAM-OR 2:12.47 2:19.16L
16 Suhas Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 2:17.36
17 Dak Steinback 7 LOSC-OR 2:31.73
18 Conner Dickerson 7 LSC-OR 2:39.64
0 Luka Schaefers 9 CAT-OR DQ
0 Romik Sarkar 10 LOSC-OR NS
0 Kyle Janetsky 10 TTSC-OR DQ 1:47.58L
0 Porter Lan 10 TTSC-OR NS
Event 35 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Sahana Saravanan 12 LOSC-OR 1:33.23 1:33.35L 7.
2 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 1:33.41 1:33.50L 5.
3 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 1:34.84 1:36.25L 4.
4 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 1:35.22 1:33.85L 3.
5 Finn Mifsud 11 TEAM-OR 1:35.28 1:39.34L 2.
6 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 1:35.61 1:35.23L 1.
7 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 1:36.68 1:38.54L
8 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 1:37.46 1:38.96L
9 Eule Banzer 11 BRSC-OR 1:37.84 1:36.82L
10 Kylie McCarty 12 BRSC-OR 1:37.97
11 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 1:38.05 1:36.98L
12 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 1:38.21 1:38.88L
13 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 1:39.65 1:35.61L
14 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 1:39.99 1:41.19L
15 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 1:40.15 1:45.74L
16 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 1:40.41 1:52.92L
17 Victoria Privalova 12 BRSC-OR 1:40.61 1:40.00L
18 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 1:45.27
19 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 1:45.82 1:45.19L
20 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 1:46.42 1:51.88L
21 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 1:46.97 1:49.59L
22 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 1:47.97 1:46.37L
23 Emma Vu 11 TTSC-OR 1:48.24 1:42.39L
24 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 1:49.74 1:49.71L
25 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 1:50.17 1:48.87L
26 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 1:50.21 1:52.50L
27 McCall Ranche 12 MSC-OR 1:50.87
28 Joelle Wasikowski 11 TEAM-OR 1:53.82
29 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 1:54.20
30 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR 1:54.37 1:57.01L
31 Abigail Mcilraith 11 TDPS-OR 1:54.56
32 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 1:54.67 2:05.72L
33 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 1:55.20 1:58.84L
34 Olivia Montgomery 11 TEAM-OR 1:55.50 1:52.70L
35 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 1:55.87 1:55.13L
36 Lucy Sheerin 11 TEAM-OR 2:00.23 2:03.66L
37 Maggie McCann 11 TEAM-OR 2:03.71
38 Ellie Opdahl 11 TEAM-OR 2:04.49 1:58.31L
39 Morgan Coleman 11 MSC-OR 2:04.76
40 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 2:04.97 2:02.07L
41 Grace Albright 12 TTSC-OR 2:05.93 2:08.04L
42 Eliza Loewen-Thomas 11 NWA-OR 2:10.63
43 Kelby Self 11 NWA-OR 2:12.86 2:19.89L
44 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 2:12.96 2:38.17L
45 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 2:17.01
46 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 2:24.68 2:34.97L
47 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 2:29.35
48 Katie Dunn 12 CAT-OR 2:31.67
49 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 2:32.04
0 Isabel Diaz 11 BDST-OR DQ
0 Luci Brenner 11 FGSC-OR DQ 2:04.91L
0 Madeline Esnard 11 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Kiki Predmore 12 NWA-OR NS 1:59.84L
0 Lucretia Connor 11 PAC-OR NS
Event 36 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Ryan Janetsky 12 TTSC-OR 1:29.18 1:27.80L 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 1:31.21 1:28.49L 5.
3 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 1:33.40 1:47.13L 4.
4 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 1:34.46 3.
5 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 1:35.13 2.
6 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 1:36.44 1:35.00L 1.
7 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 1:36.51 1:38.05L
8 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 1:37.64 1:42.65L
9 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 1:37.76
10 Damian Riley 12 LSC-OR 1:40.75 2:07.49L
11 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 1:41.95
12 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 1:43.18 1:47.15L
12 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 1:43.18 2:05.68L
14 Cameron Birrell 12 WAVE-PN 1:43.63 1:45.28L
15 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 1:45.36 1:48.85L
16 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 1:45.68
17 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 1:45.69 1:42.46L
18 Joab Temotio 11 BRSC-OR 1:46.72
19 Benjamin Lilly 11 MSC-OR 1:47.83
20 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 1:47.89 1:46.04L
21 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 1:50.14 1:47.71L
22 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 1:50.47 1:55.78L
23 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR 1:50.98 1:48.95L
24 Ethan Pearo 11 PAC-OR 1:53.93 2:59.69L
25 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 1:56.10 1:59.02L
26 Rhys Loewen-Thomas 12 NWA-OR 1:56.69 1:50.87L
27 Colton Running 11 LSC-OR 1:58.57 2:03.33L
28 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 2:00.94 2:14.10L
29 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 2:01.59 2:06.45L
30 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 2:04.33
31 Ivan Lopez Lopez 12 RRSC-OR 2:05.06
32 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 2:05.82 2:18.59L
33 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 2:09.27
34 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR 2:10.34 2:11.97L
35 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN 2:14.90
36 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 2:21.80 2:08.93L
0 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR DQ
0 Bailey Schimleck 12 CAT-OR NS 1:39.65L
0 Hunter Bartoo 12 FGSC-OR NS 1:55.11L
0 Josh Flores 12 MSC-OR NS
0 Gavin McKercher Davis 11 PAC-OR NS
0 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 37 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Isabelle Ehmig 10 TTSC-OR 40.84 40.33L 7.
2 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 41.03 40.21L 5.
3 Francesca Criscione 10 CAT-OR 41.43 43.24L 4.
4 Brighid Rickman 10 RYST-OR 43.22 48.54L 3.
5 Rebeca Temotio 9 BRSC-OR 44.91 2.
6 Alex Beard 10 BRSC-OR 46.29 48.26L 1.
7 Grace Foley 10 TDPS-OR 47.30 47.57L
8 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 47.40 46.53L
9 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 47.55 45.97L
10 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 47.59 45.74L
11 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 48.29 46.65L
12 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 48.64 52.14L
13 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 48.82 51.03L
14 Caitlyn Groff 10 LOSC-OR 48.87 47.86L
15 Ivy Frisbee 10 SSS-OR 49.17 52.45L
16 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 49.35 53.84L
17 Bella Beard 10 BRSC-OR 49.96 48.07L
18 Quinn Brown 9 PAC-OR 49.98
19 Presley Hanowell 9 BRSC-OR 50.14 51.51L
20 Ashley Haddock 10 LOSC-OR 50.19 59.75L
21 Andrea Yang 10 TTSC-OR 50.27 47.28L
22 Sarah Brown 10 TEAM-OR 50.43 54.27L
23 Madeline Nason 9 CAT-OR 50.74 51.56L
24 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 51.60 50.00L
25 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 51.76 50.80L
26 Angela Allman 10 SCAT-OR 52.06 48.36L
27 Emma King 9 RYST-OR 52.49 1:06.28L
28 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 52.72 49.27L
29 Lauren Larsen 8 TEAM-OR 52.73 53.47L
30 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 53.04 45.10L
31 Julia McLaughlin 9 NWA-OR 53.70
32 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 53.74 51.77L
33 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 54.59 52.76L
34 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR 54.79 52.64L
35 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 55.24 55.66L
36 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN 55.46 52.43L
37 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR 55.64
38 Spandana Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 55.68
39 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 55.71 54.88L
40 Alexia Chipman 9 BRSC-OR 56.05 49.05L
41 Lauren Cordier 9 CAT-OR 56.49 52.09L
42 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR 56.52 55.57L
43 Madalyn Hampel 10 SCAT-OR 56.60
44 Aisha Brundan 10 TEAM-OR 56.73
45 Emerson Woomer 10 BRSC-OR 56.97 51.80L
46 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 57.25 54.96L
47 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR 57.65 57.83L
48 Caitlin Waldner 8 BRSC-OR 57.80 55.97L
49 Tegan Running 9 LSC-OR 58.51 56.53L
50 Gabrielle Albright 10 TTSC-OR 58.61 59.10L
51 Madysen Rose 9 FGSC-OR 58.78 58.49L
52 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 59.54 57.25L
53 Viviana Criscione 8 CAT-OR 59.88 59.97L
54 Olivia Greene 9 WSC-OR 1:00.31 1:08.94L
55 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 1:00.59 55.57L
56 Allie Karsseboom 9 TTSC-OR 1:00.92 58.35L
57 Deeya Arora 8 LOSC-OR 1:00.94 1:02.99L
58 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR 1:01.87 1:00.99L
59 Abby Curtis 9 WSC-OR 1:02.49 59.65L
60 Ella Rader 9 RYST-OR 1:02.65
61 Eva Mcilraith 9 TDPS-OR 1:02.70
62 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR 1:02.81 1:00.41L
63 Sydnee Flores 9 TTSC-OR 1:03.05 1:03.42L
64 Kelsey Wasikowski 8 TEAM-OR 1:04.31
65 Sierra Tena 9 RRSC-OR 1:05.59 1:09.52L
66 Charlotte Ford 9 TEAM-OR 1:06.10
67 Jenna Brassfield 9 BRSC-OR 1:06.11 1:04.85L
68 Suzy Putnam 8 BRSC-OR 1:06.67 1:03.71L
69 Tiana Downin 9 LSC-OR 1:07.03
70 Katie Rumsey 8 LOSC-OR 1:07.04 56.79L
71 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR 1:09.00 1:14.45L
72 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR 1:09.34 1:02.75L
73 Jessica Atkins 10 TTSC-OR 1:09.64 1:05.10L
74 Avery Nason 7 CAT-OR 1:11.52 1:04.81L
75 Alivia Griffiths 7 LSC-OR 1:11.58 1:14.96L
76 Konstance Albright 8 MSC-OR 1:12.11
77 Haley Batmale 8 BRSC-OR 1:14.32 1:16.89L
78 Jinjin LU 7 TEAM-OR 1:15.50 1:10.12L
79 Mckenzie Bates 10 TTSC-OR 1:15.99
80 Hannah Watson 8 FGSC-OR 1:18.68 1:13.72L
81 Sophie Ulm 10 TEAM-OR 1:20.62 1:06.84L
82 Cadence Hopkins 7 TEAM-OR 1:20.69 1:18.60L
83 Lily Mecum 8 SCAT-OR 1:20.83 1:09.84L
84 Isabelle Englund 10 TTSC-OR 1:25.84 1:22.79L
85 Keahna Ranck 9 TEAM-OR 1:27.32 1:25.47L
86 Alyssa See 8 MSC-OR 1:27.65
87 Maddie Hoke 8 TEAM-OR 1:28.99 1:14.03L
88 Rowan Edwards 7 BRSC-OR 1:30.50 1:38.90L
89 Miranda Lebrecht 10 TEAM-OR 1:33.11 1:07.15L
90 Aliya Griffiths 9 LSC-OR 1:38.82 1:25.63L
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS 49.17L
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS 51.57L
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS 49.93L
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR NS 1:14.28L
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 44.70L
0 Emma Lane 8 MSC-OR NS 57.62L
0 Grace Lane 10 MSC-OR NS 59.07L
0 Livi Froehlich 7 RRSC-OR NS
0 Eleanor Andries 10 SSS-OR NS
0 Berneice Montgomery 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Isabel Sayer 9 SHSC-OR DQ
0 Shannon Maccallum 8 TDPS-OR NS
0 Faith Carroll 10 TTSC-OR NS 53.81L
0 Lillian Greene 10 WSC-OR NS 53.65L
Event 38 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Drew Charley 10 LSC-OR 40.25 41.28L 7.
2 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 40.98 41.25L 5.
3 Flynn Nyman 10 CAT-OR 42.29 39.36L 4.
4 Trevor Cook 10 BRSC-OR 42.89 41.51L 3.
5 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 46.37 44.00L 2.
6 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 47.32 45.40L 1.
7 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 48.41
8 Steven Peng 8 SSS-OR 48.61 57.51L
9 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 48.69 47.47L
10 Asa Frisbee 8 SSS-OR 48.98
11 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 49.16 45.53L
12 Griffin Geiling 10 NWA-OR 49.21
13 AJ Steiner 10 FGSC-OR 49.33
14 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 49.40 49.29L
15 Ben Miramon 9 BRSC-OR 49.44
16 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 49.51 1:03.28L
17 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 50.83 50.68L
18 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 51.52 45.72L
19 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 51.56
20 Duc Bui 8 PAC-OR 54.97 1:02.16L
21 Carson Evenson 6 BRSC-OR 55.90 57.06L
22 Alex Lafrance 10 LOSC-OR 56.07
23 Hien Bui 8 PAC-OR 57.50 59.37L
24 Hassan Elassal 9 LOSC-OR 58.22
25 Luka Bogdanov 10 TEAM-OR 58.48 52.98L
26 Peter Ford 10 TEAM-OR 58.70
27 Ethan Andrews 10 NWA-OR 59.12
28 Suhas Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 1:00.01
29 Mick Jordan 10 LOSC-OR 1:00.31
30 Robert Miller 8 PAC-OR 1:00.66 59.32L
31 Rocco Lepiane 8 LOSC-OR 1:01.08 59.75L
32 Jordan Stadstad 8 NWA-OR 1:02.46 54.52L
33 Varun Ramachandran 9 TEAM-OR 1:04.79 1:01.58L
34 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 1:05.63 1:04.67L
35 Marcus Barraza 10 RRSC-OR 1:07.83 1:24.46L
36 Asher McKinnon 9 TEAM-OR 1:08.56 1:07.12L
37 Nathan Steiner 6 FGSC-OR 1:09.71
38 Kent Pham 8 TTSC-OR 1:12.02
39 Tylen Gustaff 10 LOSC-OR 1:12.47 1:18.44L
40 Conner Dickerson 7 LSC-OR 1:12.51 1:18.82L
41 Mustafa Elassal 7 LOSC-OR 1:13.99
42 Henry Nieckarz 8 TEAM-OR 1:16.54
43 Siddharth Ghali 8 WAVE-PN 1:16.74 1:12.11L
44 Dak Steinback 7 LOSC-OR 1:16.84 1:13.05L
45 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR 1:17.51 1:16.16L
46 Jacob Aki 6 WAVE-PN 1:19.25 1:08.40L
47 Neil Barber 7 TDPS-OR 1:20.66 1:13.91L
48 Jacob Cook 7 BRSC-OR 1:23.11 1:17.12L
49 Sam Massari 7 TEAM-OR 1:27.68
50 Luka Schaefers 9 CAT-OR 1:31.95 1:11.94L
51 Leo Parsons 6 TEAM-OR 1:32.78 1:34.75L
0 Miles Campion 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Cooper Jordan 7 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Romik Sarkar 10 LOSC-OR NS 53.71L
0 Hunter Voss 10 RRSC-OR NS 51.08L
0 Carson Perry 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Ryan Nagata 8 TEAM-OR NS 1:14.77L
0 Porter Lan 10 TTSC-OR NS 1:11.59L
0 Jaston Gray 8 WAVE-PN DQ
Event 39 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 32.34 31.63L 7.
2 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 36.67 36.33L 5.
3 Finn Mifsud 11 TEAM-OR 37.65 37.35L 4.
4 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 37.82 39.87L 3.
5 Trinity Pierce 12 BRSC-OR 39.15 38.57L 2.
6 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 39.70 42.92L 1.
7 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 39.86 39.65L
8 Victoria Privalova 12 BRSC-OR 39.93 39.89L
9 Lian Vanderzanden 11 TDPS-OR 40.00 40.43L
10 Kylie McCarty 12 BRSC-OR 40.22 40.69L
11 Daphne Janko 12 FGSC-OR 40.59 39.84L
12 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 41.03 42.46L
13 Lauren Barry 11 WSC-OR 41.04 41.20L
14 Sahana Saravanan 12 LOSC-OR 41.13 40.71L
15 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 41.14 42.53L
16 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 41.15 49.03L
17 Isabelle Dolezal 12 BRSC-OR 41.16 42.71L
18 Angelica Mejia 12 BRSC-OR 41.21 41.01L
18 Gracie Marshall 12 LOSC-OR 41.21 41.76L
20 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 41.57 41.99L
21 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR 41.64 41.40L
22 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 41.88 43.84L
23 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 42.28 43.27L
24 Anneli Brackbill 12 TDPS-OR 42.72 41.11L
25 Mischa Brown 11 PAC-OR 42.99
26 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 43.05 42.92L
27 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 43.24 41.84L
28 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 43.37 42.67L
29 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 43.49 46.39L
30 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 43.57
31 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 44.00 44.36L
32 Morgan Coleman 11 MSC-OR 44.01 50.26L
33 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 44.34 51.43L
34 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 44.53 45.16L
35 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 44.58 43.96L
36 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 44.63 50.65L
37 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 44.65 47.10L
38 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 44.79 44.10L
39 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 45.28 43.20L
40 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 45.33 43.51L
41 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 45.42 44.15L
42 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 46.50 44.64L
43 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 47.16 46.70L
44 McCall Ranche 12 MSC-OR 47.61 49.54L
44 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 47.61
46 Joelle Wasikowski 11 TEAM-OR 47.73
47 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 48.48 51.68L
48 Marie Ford 12 BRSC-OR 48.99 50.12L
49 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 49.05 51.15L
50 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR 49.07 48.75L
51 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 49.11 49.23L
52 Lily Poe 12 NWA-OR 49.30 48.77L
53 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 49.68 54.40L
54 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 49.99 51.82L
55 Ellie Opdahl 11 TEAM-OR 50.80 49.58L
56 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 51.85 53.04L
57 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 53.30 51.22L
58 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 53.98
59 Madeline Esnard 11 LOSC-OR 54.00 53.54L
60 Kyleigh Endicott 11 TEAM-OR 54.16 51.79L
61 Abigail Mcilraith 11 TDPS-OR 54.95
62 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR 55.52 51.45L
63 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 56.35 1:00.69L
64 Maggie McCann 11 TEAM-OR 56.40 1:02.49L
65 Nehal Elassal 11 LOSC-OR 57.94
66 Luci Brenner 11 FGSC-OR 57.96 1:09.60L
67 Lucy Sheerin 11 TEAM-OR 59.35 56.86L
68 Kelby Self 11 NWA-OR 59.59
69 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 1:01.01
70 Eliza Loewen-Thomas 11 NWA-OR 1:02.48 55.46L
71 Camille Sampley 11 TEAM-OR 1:04.99 1:01.69L
72 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 1:08.95 1:08.13L
73 Sharti Morrell 11 UNAT-OR 1:26.87 1:16.98L
0 Katie Dunn 12 CAT-OR NS
0 Bayley McEuen 11 LSC-OR DQ
0 Kiki Predmore 12 NWA-OR NS 51.75L
0 Lucretia Connor 11 PAC-OR NS 58.26L
0 Alayna Regier 11 WSC-OR NS 58.17L
Event 40 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 35.51 37.13L 7.
2 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 36.54 36.40L 5.
3 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 38.14 42.14L 4.
4 Ian Shultz 12 BRSC-OR 38.95 47.02L 3.
5 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 39.53 38.00L 2.
6 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 39.68 46.89L 1.
7 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 39.81 39.08L
8 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN 40.55 40.10L
9 Scott Charley 12 LSC-OR 41.56
10 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 42.21 42.69L
11 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 42.81 43.25L
12 Theo Lassen 11 BRSC-OR 42.83 42.18L
13 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 43.00 41.36L
14 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 43.13 42.88L
15 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 43.14 42.17L
16 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR 43.40 42.86L
17 Benjamin Lilly 11 MSC-OR 44.21 43.29L
18 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 44.60
19 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 45.05 42.76L
20 Ivan Lopez Lopez 12 RRSC-OR 45.43 44.38L
21 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 45.51 42.47L
22 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 46.10
23 Kenneth Shepherd 11 SCAT-OR 46.19
24 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 46.32 52.85L
25 Brendan Ehmig 12 TTSC-OR 47.09 51.21L
26 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 47.10 42.75L
27 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 48.15 46.86L
28 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 48.21
29 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 49.41 46.59L
30 Rhys Loewen-Thomas 12 NWA-OR 50.01 44.67L
31 Marcus Ramirez 11 BRSC-OR 50.76 52.98L
32 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 52.40 56.37L
33 Colton Running 11 LSC-OR 55.74 52.80L
34 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 55.94 58.10L
35 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 56.99 43.30L
36 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN 58.81
37 David McCloud 11 WSC-OR 1:01.77
38 Ethan Pearo 11 PAC-OR 1:02.33
39 Eric Dolph 11 BRSC-OR 1:03.10 1:02.06L
40 Ajay Giri 12 WSC-OR 1:06.78
41 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR 1:11.83 1:04.89L
0 Alex Feng 12 BRSC-OR NS 37.49L
0 CJ Owen 12 CAT-OR NS 39.50L
0 Hunter Bartoo 12 FGSC-OR NS 52.40L
0 Josh Flores 12 MSC-OR NS 1:09.99L
0 Dylan Hayes 11 NWA-OR NS 51.06L
0 Gavin McKercher Davis 11 PAC-OR NS 54.99L
0 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR DQ 51.84L
0 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR DQ 38.46L
0 Gabriel Applegate 11 UNBD-OR DQ
Event 41 Girls 10 & Under 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Isabelle Ehmig 10 TTSC-OR 34.60 34.76L 7.
2 Francesca Criscione 10 CAT-OR 34.70 34.50L 5.
3 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 36.39 35.45L 4.
4 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 36.43 35.16L 3.
5 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 36.75 36.22L 2.
6 Caitlyn Groff 10 LOSC-OR 37.41 41.13L 1.
7 Rebeca Temotio 9 BRSC-OR 37.47 36.50L
8 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 37.66 38.63L
9 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 38.07 39.03L
10 Presley Hanowell 9 BRSC-OR 38.25 37.07L
11 Alex Beard 10 BRSC-OR 38.57 39.84L
12 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 38.77 42.06L
13 Brighid Rickman 10 RYST-OR 38.78 43.01L
14 Bella Beard 10 BRSC-OR 38.97 40.10L
15 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 39.52 37.44L
16 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 39.96 40.30L
17 Grace Foley 10 TDPS-OR 40.24 40.84L
18 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 40.73 40.69L
19 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 40.78 40.77L
20 Lillian Greene 10 WSC-OR 40.83 42.60L
21 Quinn Brown 9 PAC-OR 41.80
22 Whitney Murray 10 WSC-OR 42.10 44.72L
23 Ivy Frisbee 10 SSS-OR 42.18 42.76L
24 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 43.40 42.52L
25 Julia McLaughlin 9 NWA-OR 43.50 43.66L
26 Madysen Rose 9 FGSC-OR 43.58
27 Emma King 9 RYST-OR 43.59 58.75L
28 Phoebe Janko 9 FGSC-OR 43.70 41.83L
29 Ashley Haddock 10 LOSC-OR 43.91 46.54L
30 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 44.17 47.16L
31 Caitlin Waldner 8 BRSC-OR 44.46 47.13L
32 Emerson Woomer 10 BRSC-OR 44.61 43.64L
33 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 44.67 49.19L
34 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 44.93 42.87L
35 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 45.15
36 Lauren Larsen 8 TEAM-OR 45.17 44.42L
37 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN 45.20 40.85L
38 Charlotte Ford 9 TEAM-OR 45.75 41.35L
39 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 45.96 44.36L
40 Alexia Chipman 9 BRSC-OR 46.30 47.03L
41 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 46.69 46.27L
42 Aisha Brundan 10 TEAM-OR 46.77 56.34L
43 Gabrielle Albright 10 TTSC-OR 47.07 48.32L
44 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR 47.09 46.65L
45 Sarah Brown 10 TEAM-OR 47.23 42.62L
46 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 47.31 45.74L
47 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 47.56 53.40L
48 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR 48.15 47.49L
49 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 48.23 45.26L
50 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 48.61 46.40L
51 Claire Sheerin 8 TEAM-OR 48.69 53.34L
52 Neha Srinivasan 8 BRSC-OR 49.09 50.57L
53 Madalyn Hampel 10 SCAT-OR 49.10 55.12L
54 Olivia Greene 9 WSC-OR 49.37 47.09L
55 Lauren Cordier 9 CAT-OR 49.41 49.80L
56 Spandana Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 49.67
57 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR 50.04 54.80L
58 Kelsey Wasikowski 8 TEAM-OR 50.24 48.13L
59 Eva Mcilraith 9 TDPS-OR 50.61
60 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 50.73 47.01L
61 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR 50.90
62 Allie Karsseboom 9 TTSC-OR 51.00 47.38L
63 Deeya Arora 8 LOSC-OR 51.06 54.28L
64 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR 51.90
65 Viviana Criscione 8 CAT-OR 51.97 46.50L
66 Tegan Running 9 LSC-OR 53.07 54.77L
67 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 53.51 55.50L
68 Ella Rader 9 RYST-OR 54.44
69 Abby Curtis 9 WSC-OR 54.55 51.46L
70 Katie Rumsey 8 LOSC-OR 56.28 49.16L
71 Jinjin LU 7 TEAM-OR 57.84 1:09.37L
72 Avery Nason 7 CAT-OR 58.10 55.85L
73 Sydnee Flores 9 TTSC-OR 58.42 54.24L
74 Jessica Atkins 10 TTSC-OR 59.80 54.72L
75 Tiana Downin 9 LSC-OR 1:00.02
76 Jenna Brassfield 9 BRSC-OR 1:00.90 1:06.71L
77 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR 1:01.12 1:23.00L
78 Sierra Tena 9 RRSC-OR 1:02.10 59.60L
79 Alyssa See 8 MSC-OR 1:02.22
80 Keahna Ranck 9 TEAM-OR 1:05.55 1:02.46L
81 Suzy Putnam 8 BRSC-OR 1:05.85 1:04.31L
81 Isabelle Englund 10 TTSC-OR 1:05.85
83 Lily Mecum 8 SCAT-OR 1:06.09 1:03.21L
84 Miranda Lebrecht 10 TEAM-OR 1:07.54 1:01.27L
85 Sophie Ulm 10 TEAM-OR 1:07.73
86 Konstance Albright 8 MSC-OR 1:09.13
87 Haley Batmale 8 BRSC-OR 1:11.98
88 Hannah Watson 8 FGSC-OR 1:12.11 1:13.57L
89 Alivia Griffiths 7 LSC-OR 1:13.17 1:13.46L
90 Cadence Hopkins 7 TEAM-OR 1:15.39 1:08.06L
91 Rowan Edwards 7 BRSC-OR 1:22.16 1:27.91L
92 Mckenzie Bates 10 TTSC-OR 1:22.28
93 Yana Nanda 8 WAVE-PN 1:24.88
94 Isabel Sayer 9 SHSC-OR 1:31.29
95 Aliya Griffiths 9 LSC-OR 1:32.69 1:21.71L
96 Maddie Hoke 8 TEAM-OR 1:34.00 1:32.26L
0 Madeline Nason 9 CAT-OR NS 43.74L
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS 41.43L
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS 43.40L
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS 40.83L
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR NS 1:18.47L
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 37.27L
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS 41.32L
0 Emma Lane 8 MSC-OR NS 50.76L
0 Grace Lane 10 MSC-OR NS 47.74L
0 Livi Froehlich 7 RRSC-OR NS
0 Eleanor Andries 10 SSS-OR NS
0 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR DQ 56.37L
0 Berneice Montgomery 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Shannon Maccallum 8 TDPS-OR NS
0 Haily Oldham 10 TDPS-OR NS 34.21L
0 Faith Carroll 10 TTSC-OR NS 45.20L
Event 42 Boys 10 & Under 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Flynn Nyman 10 CAT-OR 34.52 32.87L 7.
2 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 34.90 34.78L 5.
3 Trevor Cook 10 BRSC-OR 35.13 35.13L 4.
4 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 35.20 36.18L 3.
5 Nate Rumsey 10 LOSC-OR 36.09 38.18L 2.
6 Drew Charley 10 LSC-OR 36.57 1.
7 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 37.11 38.62L
8 Asa Frisbee 8 SSS-OR 38.06
9 Steven Peng 8 SSS-OR 38.22 41.24L
10 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 38.62 1:16.36L
11 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 39.43 46.52L
12 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 39.65 40.50L
13 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 39.68 39.34L
14 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 40.12 40.15L
15 AJ Steiner 10 FGSC-OR 40.24
16 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 40.57
17 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 40.67
18 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 40.70 40.03L
19 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 41.90
20 Griffin Geiling 10 NWA-OR 42.13 40.95L
21 Kyle Janetsky 10 TTSC-OR 42.22 41.67L
22 Hien Bui 8 PAC-OR 42.45 49.47L
23 Mick Jordan 10 LOSC-OR 43.05
24 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 43.10 40.95L
25 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 43.36 42.65L
26 Duc Bui 8 PAC-OR 44.24 47.10L
27 Carson Evenson 6 BRSC-OR 44.47 46.81L
28 Peter Ford 10 TEAM-OR 45.13 46.41L
29 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 45.14 41.38L
30 Ben Miramon 9 BRSC-OR 46.10 44.75L
31 Jaston Gray 8 WAVE-PN 46.32
32 Alex Lafrance 10 LOSC-OR 46.70 51.74L
33 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 47.82 41.20L
34 Robert Miller 8 PAC-OR 50.06 47.05L
35 Jordan Stadstad 8 NWA-OR 50.51
36 Luka Bogdanov 10 TEAM-OR 50.87 44.39L
37 Varun Ramachandran 9 TEAM-OR 51.26
38 Rocco Lepiane 8 LOSC-OR 51.56 52.36L
39 Hassan Elassal 9 LOSC-OR 51.74
40 Tylen Gustaff 10 LOSC-OR 53.07 1:07.91L
41 Ethan Andrews 10 NWA-OR 54.04
42 Jacob Cook 7 BRSC-OR 55.09 58.03L
43 Dak Steinback 7 LOSC-OR 58.16 1:05.82L
44 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR 58.78 1:00.75L
45 Conner Dickerson 7 LSC-OR 58.86 1:07.81L
46 Nathan Steiner 6 FGSC-OR 59.12
47 Suhas Kannam 9 WAVE-PN 59.42
48 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 1:00.65 58.16L
49 Neil Barber 7 TDPS-OR 1:05.61 1:07.80L
50 Siddharth Ghali 8 WAVE-PN 1:07.93 1:07.61L
51 Marcus Barraza 10 RRSC-OR 1:08.21 1:10.83L
52 Luka Schaefers 9 CAT-OR 1:10.23 1:15.86L
53 Jacob Aki 6 WAVE-PN 1:11.21 1:08.21L
54 Leo Parsons 6 TEAM-OR 1:11.79 1:13.74L
55 Cooper Jordan 7 LOSC-OR 1:12.19
56 Kent Pham 8 TTSC-OR 1:12.38
57 Henry Nieckarz 8 TEAM-OR 1:13.85
58 Sam Massari 7 TEAM-OR 1:19.02 1:19.66L
59 Mustafa Elassal 7 LOSC-OR 1:22.14
0 Miles Campion 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Romik Sarkar 10 LOSC-OR NS 45.38L
0 Dylan Restau 9 LSC-OR NS
0 Hunter Voss 10 RRSC-OR NS 41.86L
0 Carson Perry 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Ryan Nagata 8 TEAM-OR NS 1:04.83L
0 Porter Lan 10 TTSC-OR NS 1:00.49L
Event 43 Girls 11 - 12 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 30.85 32.44L 7.
2 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 31.40 31.21L 5.
3 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 31.60 32.56L 4.
4 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 31.70 30.61L 3.
5 Alyssa Gustaff 12 LOSC-OR 31.80 31.93L 2.
6 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 32.48 32.92L 1.
7 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 32.57 33.56L
8 Eule Banzer 11 BRSC-OR 32.87 32.71L
9 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 33.12 33.22L
10 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 33.18 32.48L
11 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 33.29 33.22L
12 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 33.47 38.17L
12 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 33.47 33.63L
14 Daphne Janko 12 FGSC-OR 33.53 32.77L
15 Finn Mifsud 11 TEAM-OR 33.68 32.65L
16 Lian Vanderzanden 11 TDPS-OR 33.73 34.28L
17 Trinity Pierce 12 BRSC-OR 33.93 34.32L
18 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 34.11 32.94L
19 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR 34.14 35.33L
20 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 34.24 34.76L
21 Isabelle Dolezal 12 BRSC-OR 34.38 34.48L
21 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 34.38 35.09L
23 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 34.50 35.20L
24 Hannah Corpe 11 BRSC-OR 34.66
25 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 34.71 34.83L
26 Lauren Barry 11 WSC-OR 34.77 35.91L
27 Angelica Mejia 12 BRSC-OR 35.36 34.85L
28 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 35.58 38.77L
29 Morgan Coleman 11 MSC-OR 35.63 37.58L
30 Kylie McCarty 12 BRSC-OR 35.66
31 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 35.70 36.66L
32 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 35.77 35.64L
33 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 35.82 35.08L
34 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 36.25 42.51L
35 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 36.62 37.40L
36 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 36.79 37.47L
37 Anneli Brackbill 12 TDPS-OR 36.84 36.16L
38 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 37.28 36.88L
39 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 37.42 36.50L
40 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 37.49 37.08L
41 Isabella Ayala 12 LSC-OR 37.92 43.96L
42 Mischa Brown 11 PAC-OR 38.70
43 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 39.13 40.73L
44 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 39.15 40.37L
45 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 39.17 41.77L
46 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 39.82
47 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 39.88 41.91L
48 Olivia Montgomery 11 TEAM-OR 40.56 41.29L
49 Lily Poe 12 NWA-OR 40.65
50 Grace Albright 12 TTSC-OR 40.76 42.34L
51 Joelle Wasikowski 11 TEAM-OR 41.05 37.08L
52 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR 41.34 39.87L
53 Ellie Opdahl 11 TEAM-OR 41.40 38.44L
54 Marie Ford 12 BRSC-OR 41.78 38.49L
55 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 42.37 44.39L
56 Katie Dunn 12 CAT-OR 42.39
56 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR 42.39 42.62L
58 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 42.81 40.78L
59 Kelby Self 11 NWA-OR 43.37 43.69L
60 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 43.55 39.84L
61 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 44.01 43.27L
62 Kyleigh Endicott 11 TEAM-OR 44.04 58.19L
63 Isabel Diaz 11 BDST-OR 44.33 1:01.93L
64 Luci Brenner 11 FGSC-OR 44.88 56.40L
65 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 45.24 43.14L
66 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 46.05 47.54L
67 Lucy Sheerin 11 TEAM-OR 47.65 46.38L
68 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 47.94 56.64L
69 Madeline Esnard 11 LOSC-OR 47.98
70 Camille Sampley 11 TEAM-OR 48.67 50.49L
71 Nehal Elassal 11 LOSC-OR 49.58
72 Eliza Loewen-Thomas 11 NWA-OR 49.99 45.58L
73 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 52.85
74 Maggie McCann 11 TEAM-OR 58.59
75 Bayley McEuen 11 LSC-OR 1:01.28 1:01.79L
76 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 1:02.69 1:08.87L
77 Sharti Morrell 11 UNAT-OR 1:21.36 1:22.95L
0 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR DQ 34.82L
0 Kimberly Jordan 11 CAT-OR NS 42.02L
0 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR NS 40.27L
0 Gracie Marshall 12 LOSC-OR NS 32.63L
0 Kiki Predmore 12 NWA-OR NS 39.47L
0 Lucretia Connor 11 PAC-OR NS 46.90L
0 Katie Manzione 12 PAC-OR NS 31.40L
0 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR NS 36.92L
0 Alayna Regier 11 WSC-OR NS 45.31L
Event 44 Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 30.16 30.52L 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 30.50 30.77L 5.
3 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 30.53 31.63L 4.
4 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 30.68 33.35L 3.
5 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 31.23 33.65L 2.
6 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 31.47 31.68L 1.
7 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 31.52 31.19L
8 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 31.53 31.81L
9 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 32.85 32.22L
10 Ian Shultz 12 BRSC-OR 33.03 33.05L
11 Daniel Watts 12 WAVE-PN 33.40 35.37L
12 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 33.48 33.35L
13 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 33.54
14 Damian Riley 12 LSC-OR 33.81 37.04L
15 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 33.83 33.47L
16 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN 34.00 33.16L
17 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 34.14 35.56L
18 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 34.16 35.59L
19 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 34.84 35.48L
20 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 34.86 33.50L
21 Scott Charley 12 LSC-OR 34.97 35.57L
22 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 35.13 35.38L
23 Benjamin Lilly 11 MSC-OR 35.18 34.83L
23 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 35.18
25 Theo Lassen 11 BRSC-OR 35.19 35.08L
26 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 35.40 34.97L
27 Joab Temotio 11 BRSC-OR 35.70
28 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 36.12
29 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 36.23 36.08L
30 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR 36.26 36.11L
31 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 36.27 35.22L
32 Kenneth Shepherd 11 SCAT-OR 36.31
33 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 36.63 35.76L
34 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 36.74 40.53L
35 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 36.93 37.90L
36 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 36.96 40.49L
37 Rhys Loewen-Thomas 12 NWA-OR 38.04 36.80L
38 Brendan Ehmig 12 TTSC-OR 38.07 42.45L
39 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 38.55 36.05L
40 Ivan Lopez Lopez 12 RRSC-OR 38.96 39.29L
41 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 39.45 39.18L
42 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR 40.37 38.14L
43 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 40.62 47.25L
44 Colton Running 11 LSC-OR 40.95 40.30L
45 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 40.97 40.30L
46 Ari Royce 11 TEAM-OR 41.49 51.80L
47 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 41.78 42.72L
48 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 42.30 43.78L
49 Marcus Ramirez 11 BRSC-OR 42.32 42.55L
50 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR 45.17 44.66L
51 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 45.88 44.85L
52 Ethan Pearo 11 PAC-OR 46.32
53 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 47.78 48.52L
54 Eric Dolph 11 BRSC-OR 52.51 52.41L
55 Gabriel Applegate 11 UNBD-OR 53.44
56 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR 59.10 1:01.07L
57 Ajay Giri 12 WSC-OR 1:05.83
0 Alex Feng 12 BRSC-OR NS 32.32L
0 CJ Owen 12 CAT-OR NS 32.10L
0 Josh Flores 12 MSC-OR NS 55.46L
0 Dylan Hayes 11 NWA-OR NS 45.64L
0 Gavin McKercher Davis 11 PAC-OR NS 45.72L
0 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN NS
Event 47 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 2:19.28 2:18.21L 14. 1) Madeleine Hummel 16 2) Ingrid Winter 16 3) Julia Thorley 16 4) Cathlyn Medina 16
2 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 2:21.15 2:19.92L 10. 1) Maria Wetzel 18 2) Grace Warde 14 3) Kate Mathews 18 4) Britney Baker 17
3 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 2:25.82 2:23.81L 8. 1) Oriene Shiel 17 2) Cali Rowland 13 3) Vera Hutchison 18 4) Emily Smith 16
4 Roseburg Y Swim Team 'A' RYST-OR 2:27.08 2:20.99L 6. 1) Katelin Lambert 17 2) Geneva Sadler 18 3) McKenzie Vogel 13 4) Jasmyne King 13
5 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 2:28.61 2:23.69L 4. 1) Angela Sampson 16 2) Abby Schwarte 16 3) Lily Wong 16 4) Katie Seaver 14
6 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 2:32.71 2:36.42L 2. 1) Hannah Brandow 13 2) Sarah Coates 14 3) Anne Walkup 13 4) Rachel Larsen 14
7 McMinnville Swim Club 'A' MSC-OR 2:35.92 2:30.00L 1) Chloe Zinda 15 2) Molli Hartzell 15 3) Malia Riggs 16 4) Kassidy Zinda 14
8 Northwest Aquatics OR 'B' NWA-OR 2:38.60 2:32.84L 1) Gabby Haugen 15 2) Katie Campbell 16 3) Zane Van Horsen 14 4) Sarah Jones 16
9 Northwest Aquatics OR 'C' NWA-OR 2:41.29 2:51.72L 1) Joelle Debban 16 2) Megan Waguespack 16 3) Elisa Johnson 17 4) Kylie Macpherson 15
10 Blue Dolphins Swim Team 'A' BDST-OR 3:00.03 1) Jolie-Rae Ford 13 2) Alice Luo 46 3) Samantha Oliszewski 19 4) Emily Beasley 13
Event 48 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 2:03.35 2:11.05L 14. 1) John Davidson 15 2) Sam Braziel 17 3) Curtis Hubbard 16 4) Alex Seaver 18
2 McMinnville Swim Club 'A' MSC-OR 2:07.94 2:15.00L 10. 1) Tristan Versteeg 17 2) Stephen Gilliat 16 3) Neirton Oliveira 16 4) Levi Burres 13
3 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 2:09.00 2:22.40L 8. 1) David Brody 17 2) David Perlow 18 3) Nigel McKinnon 17 4) CJ Cling 17
4 Roseburg Y Swim Team 'A' RYST-OR 2:09.04 2:05.99L 6. 1) Jesse Sadler 18 2) Carson Murphy 15 3) Lucas Le 17 4) Andrew Berry 16
5 Willamalane Swim Club 'A' WSC-OR 2:11.59 2:45.41L 4. 1) Carlos Hunnicutt 17 2) Riley James 16 3) Tristan James 14 4) Shane Williams 14
6 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 2:14.42 2:19.55L 2. 1) Justin Tryon 15 2) Patrick Daniels 18 3) Gabriel DeSimone 16 4) Ryan Wetzel 15
7 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 2:17.51 2:31.67L 1) Trevor McGougan 14 2) Tim Sandage 18 3) Otis Shiel 14 4) Charles Morse 17
8 Lebanon Community Swim Club 'A' LSC-OR 2:17.66 2:38.32L 1) Rylan Rogers 16 2) Bryce Dickerson 15 3) Wyatt Engler 16 4) Owen Engler 14
9 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 2:18.10 2:26.58L 1) John Capper 13 2) Max Harkins 14 3) Wally Ceccanese 14 4) Marty Toney 14
10 Northwest Aquatics OR 'B' NWA-OR 2:23.46 2:35.73L 1) Adrian Van Horsen 16 2) Zack Romancier 14 3) Chase Morag 16 4) Aiden Shaevitz 14
0 River Road Swim Club 'A' RRSC-OR DQ 2:27.15L 1) Walter Keeney 16 2) Amani Baxter 14 3) Daniel Wade 16 4) Henry Keeney 14
Event 49 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 2:12.13 2:07.61L 7.
2 Lucie Davis 14 SHSC-OR 2:13.42 2:11.01L 5.
3 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 2:15.05 2:11.69L 4.
4 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 2:15.83 2:07.80L 3.
5 Julia Bush 16 TTSC-OR 2:16.80 2:06.56L 2.
6 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 2:18.44 2:21.09L 1.
7 Makayla Nelson 14 SHSC-OR 2:18.72 2:21.44L
8 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 2:19.23 2:38.58L
9 Kate Mathews 18 NWA-OR 2:19.35 2:15.59L
10 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 2:19.56 2:18.93L
11 Evette Dow 15 BRSC-OR 2:19.88 2:23.00L
12 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 2:20.24 2:20.19L
13 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 2:21.06 2:12.82L
14 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 2:21.20 2:20.78L
15 Anna Despain 13 BRSC-OR 2:21.50 2:20.00L
16 Jordynn Canelis 17 LOSC-OR 2:22.53 2:22.49L
17 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 2:22.87 2:19.87L
18 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 2:24.35 2:16.88L
19 Samantha Oliszewski 19 BDST-OR 2:24.80 2:33.02L
20 Sarah Jones 16 NWA-OR 2:25.01 2:24.01L
21 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 2:25.58 2:17.46L
22 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 2:25.82 2:30.13L
23 Katie Seaver 14 TEAM-OR 2:25.84 2:26.17L
24 Sarah Anderson 14 BRSC-OR 2:26.39 2:30.52L
25 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 2:26.51 2:24.81L
26 Sanjana Saravanan 16 LOSC-OR 2:26.61 2:29.03L
27 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 2:26.74 2:22.46L
28 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 2:28.33 2:28.85L
29 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 2:29.10 2:30.50L
30 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 2:29.66 2:32.49L
31 Hannah Bodkin 14 BRSC-OR 2:29.92 2:32.98L
32 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 2:29.95 2:27.60L
33 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 2:30.08 2:36.38L
34 Joanna Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 2:30.87 2:32.83L
35 Hannah Whitlow 13 BRSC-OR 2:31.43
36 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 2:32.51 2:49.35L
37 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 2:33.53 2:21.41L
38 Emily Boyd 16 UNAT-OR 2:33.75 2:37.68L
39 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR 2:34.64 2:40.79L
40 Katie Lively 15 TEAM-OR 2:34.79 2:36.73L
41 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 2:35.16 2:41.83L
42 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 2:35.52 2:34.55L
43 Julia Thorley 16 TEAM-OR 2:38.32 2:34.76L
44 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 2:38.46 2:41.09L
45 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR 2:38.55 2:41.85L
46 Rowan Hauber 17 TDPS-OR 2:38.76 2:12.45L
47 Joelle Otterstedt 14 WSC-OR 2:39.20 2:44.08L
48 Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 TTSC-OR 2:40.09 2:41.91L
49 Emi Ampo 14 LOSC-OR 2:40.24 2:56.52L
50 Megan Waguespack 16 NWA-OR 2:40.38 2:41.91L
51 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 2:41.06 2:28.10L
52 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 2:41.09
53 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 2:41.12 2:43.93L
54 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 2:41.56 2:40.43L
55 Gabby Dewson 16 PAC-OR 2:42.02
56 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 2:42.34 2:46.75L
57 Johanna Parker 13 TTSC-OR 2:42.57 2:37.27L
58 Alex Jordan 13 CAT-OR 2:42.81 2:46.97L
59 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 2:42.92 2:50.79L
60 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 2:42.95 2:42.84L
61 Sara Helfrich 15 SHSC-OR 2:43.95 2:49.23L
62 Athena Lawson 14 NWA-OR 2:45.50 2:44.40L
63 Akari Seiner 15 RRSC-OR 2:45.70 3:00.15L
64 Tristan Parker 13 TTSC-OR 2:46.41 2:41.07L
65 Maya Williams-Young 15 TEAM-OR 2:46.55 2:55.22L
66 Elisabeth Schweitzer 13 LOSC-OR 2:46.98 2:43.45L
67 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 2:47.75 2:38.74L
68 Julia Salgado 16 BRSC-OR 2:48.08 2:50.66L
69 Rachel Bang 15 TEAM-OR 2:48.10 2:49.52L
70 Rachael Van Loo 15 FGSC-OR 2:48.91 2:40.25L
71 McKenzie Charley 16 LSC-OR 2:49.12 2:51.32L
72 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR 2:49.90 2:50.50L
73 Bailey Collins 15 BRSC-OR 2:50.38 2:53.36L
73 Madeline Metcalfe 15 TEAM-OR 2:50.38 2:47.76L
75 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 2:51.03 2:54.72L
76 Elisa Johnson 17 NWA-OR 2:52.75 2:49.91L
77 Kailee King 15 RRSC-OR 2:55.44 2:54.43L
78 McCauley Wilson 18 BRSC-OR 2:55.65 2:49.05L
79 Anna Jones 13 PPST-PN 2:57.96
80 Chloe Janko 15 FGSC-OR 2:59.37 2:53.80L
81 Ellie Dacar 13 BRSC-OR 3:00.53 3:02.82L
82 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 3:01.34 3:13.61L
83 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 3:03.32 3:16.38L
84 Ashton Stowell 14 TEAM-OR 3:04.00 3:09.37L
85 Kassidy Zinda 14 MSC-OR 3:06.46
86 Lucy Plews 14 FGSC-OR 3:12.02 3:15.86L
87 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN 3:13.89
88 Emily Beasley 13 BDST-OR 3:44.04 3:43.32L
0 Louise Clark 17 TTSC-OR DQ 2:43.92L
Event 50 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Carlos Hunnicutt 17 WSC-OR 2:01.74 2:00.52L 7.
2 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 2:04.99 2:02.42L 5.
3 Noah Cutting 15 BRSC-OR 2:06.54 2:03.59L 4.
4 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 2:08.44 2:06.09L 3.
5 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 2:09.41 2:09.21L 2.
6 Trevor Gourley 16 CAT-OR 2:10.68 2:11.37L 1.
7 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 2:11.38 2:08.81L
8 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 2:11.69 2:06.45L
9 Tanner Schipper 17 CAT-OR 2:12.72 2:16.06L
10 Ryan Wetzel 15 NWA-OR 2:13.36 2:13.48L
11 Jeremy Darst 16 BRSC-OR 2:14.17 2:17.31L
12 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 2:15.31 2:30.87L
13 Andrew Berry 16 RYST-OR 2:15.48 2:11.62L
14 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 2:15.80 2:14.19L
15 Justin Tryon 15 NWA-OR 2:16.02 2:13.17L
16 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 2:16.33 2:18.05L
17 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 2:16.60 2:14.44L
18 Noah Mifsud 15 TEAM-OR 2:16.75 2:16.15L
19 Tristan James 14 WSC-OR 2:16.78 2:16.26L
20 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 2:16.82 2:20.61L
21 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 2:17.09 2:16.24L
22 Austin Thompson 16 CAT-OR 2:17.34 2:21.27L
23 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR 2:17.94 2:21.88L
24 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 2:18.37 2:16.52L
25 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 2:18.46 2:19.31L
26 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 2:19.27 2:20.03L
27 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 2:19.36 2:21.01L
28 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 2:19.42 2:17.82L
29 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 2:19.61 2:20.32L
30 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 2:20.72 2:24.48L
31 Aiden Shaevitz 14 NWA-OR 2:22.46 2:21.45L
32 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 2:22.59 2:27.87L
33 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 2:23.50 2:18.45L
34 Lucas Le 17 RYST-OR 2:25.34
35 Charlie Way 15 CAT-OR 2:25.78 2:33.86L
36 Rylan Rogers 16 LSC-OR 2:26.61 2:50.09L
37 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 2:26.78 2:31.12L
38 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 2:27.14 2:22.30L
39 Walter Keeney 16 RRSC-OR 2:27.58 2:24.22L
40 Henry Keeney 14 RRSC-OR 2:28.67 2:27.08L
41 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 2:29.91 2:24.38L
42 Scott Younker 15 SSS-OR 2:31.35 2:40.90L
43 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 2:34.93 2:22.68L
44 Owen Engler 14 LSC-OR 2:36.40 2:38.23L
45 Marty Toney 14 TEAM-OR 2:37.64 2:31.87L
46 Mark McAllister 50 LSC-OR 2:38.90
47 Ryan Yon 16 SHSC-OR 2:39.32 2:38.58L
48 Zack Romancier 14 NWA-OR 2:40.88 2:36.59L
49 Daniel Wade 16 RRSC-OR 2:42.35 2:42.87L
50 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 2:42.99 2:56.63L
51 Stephen Gilliat 16 MSC-OR 2:43.49 2:17.63L
52 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 2:44.13 2:48.44L
53 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 2:45.34 2:41.46L
54 Erik Myers 14 FGSC-OR 2:46.13 2:52.36L
55 Chaz Stafford 13 WSC-OR 2:46.60 3:23.13L
56 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 2:46.96 2:46.29L
57 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 2:48.79 3:33.65L
58 Blake Tarbell 13 LOSC-OR 2:52.42
59 Kian Behmard 13 NWA-OR 2:54.05 3:06.29L
60 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 2:55.48 2:59.56L
61 Nate Ludwig 15 BDST-OR 2:57.07
62 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 2:58.85 3:00.41L
63 Grant Jones 14 SHSC-OR 3:00.47 3:06.54L
64 Aiden Van Loo 13 FGSC-OR 3:01.11 3:09.09L
65 Nate Campbell 13 BRSC-OR 3:02.06
66 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 3:13.71 3:09.29L
67 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 3:19.28 3:25.33L
68 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR 3:24.79 3:36.44L
69 Sean Wolthuis 13 SHSC-OR 3:28.33
0 Andy Honyak 14 NWA-OR DQ 3:05.35L
0 Michael Russo 16 TEAM-OR NS 2:35.51L
Event 51A Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 3:08.62 3:09.64L 7.
2 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 3:16.05 3:23.11L 5.
3 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 3:22.16 3:28.92L 4.
4 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 3:22.77 3:19.18L 3.
5 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 3:24.80 3:36.51L 2.
6 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 3:28.70 3:35.82L 1.
7 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 3:30.84
8 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 3:33.19
9 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 3:34.37 4:28.57L
10 Emma Vu 11 TTSC-OR 3:49.97 3:39.15L
11 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 3:52.33
Event 51B Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Mackenzie Rumrill 16 BRSC-OR 2:46.57 2:48.96L 7.
2 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 2:52.01 2:47.08L 5.
3 Ali Brauer 19 TTSC-OR 2:54.73 2:52.51L 4.
4 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 2:54.99 3:00.17L 3.
5 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 2:59.21 2:47.31L 2.
6 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 2:59.70 3:00.25L 1.
7 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR 3:04.72 2:58.77L
8 Joanna Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 3:05.79 3:13.00L
9 Jordan O'Hanlon 16 TEAM-OR 3:06.85 3:09.58L
10 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 3:07.73 3:05.90L
11 Emma Li 13 TDPS-OR 3:09.32 3:41.57L
12 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 3:10.61 3:08.52L
13 Ariana Buchanan 15 TEAM-OR 3:11.04 3:13.99L
14 Grace Warde 14 NWA-OR 3:11.23 3:09.06L
15 Vera Hutchison 18 FGSC-OR 3:11.71 3:11.52L
16 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 3:12.16 3:19.49L
17 Sage Wegehaupt 14 TTSC-OR 3:13.14 3:05.44L
18 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 3:15.86 3:13.64L
19 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 3:16.44 3:19.22L
20 Sarah Martin 13 TTSC-OR 3:17.39 3:04.40L
21 Anna Despain 13 BRSC-OR 3:18.29
22 Alaina Otterstrom 13 BRSC-OR 3:18.85 3:24.85L
23 Gabby Dewson 16 PAC-OR 3:21.35
24 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR 3:21.56 3:21.19L
25 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 3:21.88 3:20.55L
26 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 3:21.94 3:27.22L
27 Katie Campbell 16 NWA-OR 3:23.49 3:08.92L
28 Maggie Freadman 13 TTSC-OR 3:24.83 3:15.12L
29 Madeline Cramer 15 WSC-OR 3:24.97
30 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 3:25.51 3:17.81L
31 Julianna Kelson 13 BRSC-OR 3:25.79 3:27.72L
32 Elisa Johnson 17 NWA-OR 3:27.96 3:19.40L
33 Akari Seiner 15 RRSC-OR 3:28.28 3:26.20L
34 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 3:32.56
35 Hannah Karsseboom 16 TTSC-OR 3:35.11 3:25.94L
36 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 3:35.60 3:40.99L
37 Louise Clark 17 TTSC-OR 3:36.86 3:22.59L
38 Alyssa Geibel 13 NWA-OR 3:37.03 3:44.69L
39 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 3:37.04 3:38.48L
40 Kailee King 15 RRSC-OR 3:37.24
41 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 3:38.73
42 Alice Luo 46 BDST-OR 4:39.94 4:39.01L
0 Julia Salgado 16 BRSC-OR NS
0 Geneva Sadler 18 RYST-OR NS 3:24.58L
Event 52A Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 3:00.84 3:01.65L 7.
2 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 3:10.81 3:08.84L 5.
3 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 3:13.78 4.
4 Ryan Janetsky 12 TTSC-OR 3:15.00 3:07.93L 3.
5 Daniel Watts 12 WAVE-PN 3:25.62 2.
6 Cameron Birrell 12 WAVE-PN 3:36.18 3:53.05L 1.
Event 52B Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 2:39.84 2:32.56L 7.
2 Kyle Wicks 20 BRSC-OR 2:41.26 2:32.28L 5.
3 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 2:43.73 2:41.01L 4.
4 CJ Cling 17 TEAM-OR 2:48.22 2:40.92L 3.
5 Austin Thompson 16 CAT-OR 2:53.79 3:02.12L 2.
6 Noah Schaefers 16 CAT-OR 2:54.10 2:59.58L 1.
7 Gabriel DeSimone 16 NWA-OR 2:54.41 3:04.76L
8 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 2:55.21 2:45.64L
9 Nick Reeves 15 WAVE-PN 2:55.44 3:04.48L
10 Colby Evenson 13 UNBR-OR 2:57.74 2:59.02L
11 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 3:00.71 3:01.97L
12 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 3:00.79
13 Riley James 16 WSC-OR 3:02.11 2:57.17L
14 Ephraim Zuckerman 16 BRSC-OR 3:02.22
15 Seth Birrell 17 WAVE-PN 3:02.64
16 Adam Janetsky 15 TTSC-OR 3:03.42 2:56.42L
17 Sloane Yerger 17 BRSC-OR 3:04.66 3:17.36L
18 Shane Williams 14 WSC-OR 3:04.94 3:07.79L
19 Bryce Dickerson 15 LSC-OR 3:05.49 3:14.36L
20 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 3:07.01 3:08.17L
21 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 3:08.65 3:05.83L
22 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 3:15.43 3:23.71L
23 Daniel Kim 13 LOSC-OR 3:15.73
24 Scott Younker 15 SSS-OR 3:15.97 3:17.23L
25 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 3:18.77 3:13.93L
26 Zack Romancier 14 NWA-OR 3:19.99 3:13.12L
27 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 3:21.89
28 Jeremy Darst 16 BRSC-OR 3:22.60
29 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 3:22.86 3:24.51L
30 Charlie Way 15 CAT-OR 3:23.10 3:31.38L
31 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 3:23.12 3:29.91L
32 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 3:23.41 3:30.61L
33 Kaiyo Shi 13 LOSC-OR 3:23.47
34 J.P. Price 16 WSC-OR 3:30.74 3:28.56L
35 Max Bogdanov 13 TEAM-OR 3:33.11
36 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 3:37.36 3:40.03L
37 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 3:39.26 3:38.65L
38 Alex Gonzalez 13 TTSC-OR 3:44.17
39 Grant Jones 14 SHSC-OR 3:50.83 3:59.00L
40 Ryan Davies 13 TEAM-OR 4:02.83
41 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR 4:06.57
0 Nate Campbell 13 BRSC-OR DQ
0 Kyle Restau 13 LSC-OR NS
0 Max Thompson 16 LSC-OR DQ 3:06.22L
0 Derek Chan 14 PAC-OR NS
0 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN DQ 3:12.35L
Event 53 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 1:07.35 1:10.59L 7.
2 Emily Stevens 18 TTSC-OR 1:08.78 1:06.01L 5.
3 Rowan Hauber 17 TDPS-OR 1:10.13 1:03.63L 4.
4 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 1:10.59 1:10.79L 3.
5 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 1:11.34 1:09.09L 2.
6 Madeleine Hummel 16 TEAM-OR 1:12.34 1:11.55L 1.
7 Brooke Hofmann 15 BRSC-OR 1:12.69 1:17.92L
8 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 1:12.97 1:10.46L
9 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 1:13.56 1:08.11L
10 Evette Dow 15 BRSC-OR 1:14.19 1:15.97L
11 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 1:15.11 1:19.38L
12 Ali Brauer 19 TTSC-OR 1:15.33 1:13.19L
13 Tiffany Dang 19 WAVE-PN 1:15.41 1:11.19L
14 Makayla Nelson 14 SHSC-OR 1:15.83 1:14.25L
15 Vera Hutchison 18 FGSC-OR 1:16.14 1:13.69L
16 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR 1:16.24 1:13.54L
17 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 1:16.30 1:18.37L
18 Marissa Kuch 13 BRSC-OR 1:16.72 1:22.02L
19 Jordynn Canelis 17 LOSC-OR 1:16.93 1:12.89L
20 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 1:16.94 1:17.37L
21 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 1:17.02 1:16.65L
22 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 1:17.27 1:16.88L
23 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 1:17.41 1:10.46L
24 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 1:17.63 1:19.30L
25 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 1:18.06 1:21.68L
26 Esther Gunselman 15 SHSC-OR 1:18.88 1:18.13L
27 Chloe Zinda 15 MSC-OR 1:19.25 1:17.47L
28 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 1:19.63 1:19.21L
29 Katie Lively 15 TEAM-OR 1:19.65 1:23.64L
30 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 1:20.22 1:21.19L
31 Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 TTSC-OR 1:20.79 1:17.90L
32 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 1:21.07 1:19.64L
33 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 1:21.36 1:28.76L
34 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 1:21.60 1:21.50L
35 Kaarina Nyman 14 CAT-OR 1:21.73 1:24.62L
36 Cecilia Zerr 14 TEAM-OR 1:21.85 1:24.42L
37 Joelle Otterstedt 14 WSC-OR 1:21.97 1:21.76L
38 Ayle Armstrong 14 BRSC-OR 1:21.98 1:24.61L
39 Sarah Jones 16 NWA-OR 1:22.45 1:22.10L
40 Britney Baker 17 NWA-OR 1:22.79 1:20.14L
41 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 1:22.89 1:21.84L
42 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 1:23.30 1:23.42L
43 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 1:23.60 1:22.14L
43 Emily Boyd 16 UNAT-OR 1:23.60 1:22.28L
45 Grace Warde 14 NWA-OR 1:23.65 1:23.46L
46 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 1:23.69 1:21.37L
47 Johanna Parker 13 TTSC-OR 1:23.71 1:18.99L
48 Kylie Macpherson 15 NWA-OR 1:24.01 1:19.95L
49 Sanjana Saravanan 16 LOSC-OR 1:24.10 1:22.75L
50 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 1:24.19 1:31.31L
51 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 1:24.42 1:26.71L
52 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 1:24.80 1:21.17L
53 Hanna Briggs 14 RRSC-OR 1:25.64 1:28.73L
54 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 1:26.01 1:28.53L
55 Malia Riggs 16 MSC-OR 1:26.38 1:23.07L
56 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR 1:26.94 1:27.46L
57 Madeline Metcalfe 15 TEAM-OR 1:27.74 1:26.01L
58 Tristan Parker 13 TTSC-OR 1:28.04 1:20.80L
59 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 1:28.11 1:29.11L
60 Aliza Stemmer 15 WSC-OR 1:28.41 1:31.75L
61 Alex Jordan 13 CAT-OR 1:28.46 1:32.36L
62 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 1:29.05 1:26.98L
63 Elisabeth Schweitzer 13 LOSC-OR 1:29.23 1:28.26L
64 Maya Williams-Young 15 TEAM-OR 1:30.87 1:30.69L
65 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 1:31.48 1:29.81L
66 Athena Lawson 14 NWA-OR 1:31.56 1:28.89L
67 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 1:31.65 1:28.69L
68 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 1:32.19 2:10.15L
69 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 1:32.48 1:33.50L
70 Katie Campbell 16 NWA-OR 1:32.81 1:27.83L
71 Louise Clark 17 TTSC-OR 1:32.95 1:27.26L
72 Bailey Collins 15 BRSC-OR 1:33.46 1:32.62L
73 Abby Schwarte 16 TEAM-OR 1:34.59 1:33.75L
74 Ellie Dacar 13 BRSC-OR 1:34.70 1:33.87L
75 Maggie Freadman 13 TTSC-OR 1:36.33 1:24.67L
76 Kassidy Zinda 14 MSC-OR 1:36.77
77 Alyssa Geibel 13 NWA-OR 1:36.91
78 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 1:39.83 1:46.07L
79 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 1:41.08 1:50.65L
80 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 1:41.71 1:53.24L
81 Ashton Stowell 14 TEAM-OR 1:43.02 1:43.39L
82 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN 1:45.84
83 Sarah Blum 13 RYST-OR 1:50.10
84 Tessa Lehman 15 WSC-OR 1:59.55
85 Emily Beasley 13 BDST-OR 2:04.96 2:04.65L
0 Mikaela Prichard 16 CAT-OR NS 1:18.04L
0 Emi Ampo 14 LOSC-OR DQ 1:37.08L
0 Anna Jones 13 PPST-PN DQ 1:33.98L
Event 54 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 1:05.35 1:04.72L 7.
2 Joseph Reedy 18 BRSC-OR 1:06.43 1:04.70L 5.
3 Seth Birrell 17 WAVE-PN 1:07.56 1:06.58L 4.
4 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 1:08.42 1:08.89L 3.
5 Sam Braziel 17 TEAM-OR 1:08.68 1:05.13L 2.
6 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 1:09.00 1:07.40L 1.
7 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR 1:09.36 1:09.77L
8 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 1:09.80 1:10.00L
9 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 1:10.18 1:09.48L
10 Colby Evenson 13 UNBR-OR 1:10.21 1:11.60L
11 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 1:10.38 1:07.26L
12 Andrew Berry 16 RYST-OR 1:10.51 1:08.75L
13 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 1:10.93 1:12.21L
14 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 1:11.02 1:10.78L
15 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 1:11.34 1:11.47L
16 Gabriel DeSimone 16 NWA-OR 1:11.38 1:23.34L
17 Justin Tryon 15 NWA-OR 1:14.05 1:11.09L
18 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 1:14.18 1:09.07L
19 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 1:14.32 1:11.46L
20 Daisuke Fitial 13 BRSC-OR 1:14.37 1:14.37L
20 Adam Janetsky 15 TTSC-OR 1:14.37 1:05.68L
22 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 1:14.54 1:17.06L
23 Alex New 18 TEAM-OR 1:14.73 1:12.69L
24 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 1:14.85 1:15.20L
25 Patrick Daniels 18 NWA-OR 1:15.43 1:10.17L
26 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 1:16.08 1:14.76L
27 Noah Mifsud 15 TEAM-OR 1:16.83 1:21.70L
28 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 1:16.96 1:20.34L
29 Max Thompson 16 LSC-OR 1:17.08 1:17.40L
30 Walter Keeney 16 RRSC-OR 1:17.11 1:21.06L
31 Stevie Fitch 14 WAVE-PN 1:18.76 2:02.61L
32 Rylan Rogers 16 LSC-OR 1:19.92 1:18.26L
33 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 1:20.21 1:16.85L
34 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 1:20.29 1:15.09L
35 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 1:20.49 1:26.68L
36 Jaime Brown 13 RYST-OR 1:22.47 1:26.36L
37 Andy Honyak 14 NWA-OR 1:25.06 1:25.96L
38 Alexander Davenport 13 TDPS-OR 1:25.78 1:32.83L
39 Henry Keeney 14 RRSC-OR 1:26.29 1:32.55L
40 Erik Myers 14 FGSC-OR 1:26.64 1:24.00L
41 Marty Toney 14 TEAM-OR 1:27.02 1:25.48L
42 Noah Schaefers 16 CAT-OR 1:27.44 1:29.13L
43 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 1:27.64 1:35.07L
44 Kevin Kellar 14 CAT-OR 1:30.56 1:33.19L
45 J.P. Price 16 WSC-OR 1:34.50 1:32.15L
46 Kian Behmard 13 NWA-OR 1:35.36 1:37.78L
47 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 1:36.17 1:27.61L
48 Blake Tarbell 13 LOSC-OR 1:39.05
49 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 1:41.66 1:37.07L
50 Kaiyo Shi 13 LOSC-OR 1:45.24 1:32.61L
51 Max Bogdanov 13 TEAM-OR 1:46.90 1:45.00L
52 Sean Wolthuis 13 SHSC-OR 1:59.66
0 Clayton Smith 17 CAT-OR NS 1:19.97L
0 Aiden Van Loo 13 FGSC-OR NS 1:44.32L
0 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR DQ 1:11.97L
0 Ryan Davies 13 TEAM-OR DQ 1:41.34L
0 Michael Russo 16 TEAM-OR DQ 1:23.88L
0 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN DQ 1:15.87L
0 Chaz Stafford 13 WSC-OR DQ 1:31.19L
Event 55 Girls 13 & Over 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Mackenzie Rumrill 16 BRSC-OR 28.23 27.45L 7.
2 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 28.31 26.65L 5.
3 Rowan Hauber 17 TDPS-OR 28.78 4.
4 Kate Mathews 18 NWA-OR 28.91 28.50L 3.
5 Julia Bush 16 TTSC-OR 29.34 27.54L 2.
6 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 29.38 29.43L 1.
7 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 29.72 28.02L
8 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 29.75 29.22L
9 Emily Stevens 18 TTSC-OR 29.99 28.36L
10 Marissa Kuch 13 BRSC-OR 30.16 28.80L
11 Samantha Oliszewski 19 BDST-OR 30.19 31.28L
12 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 30.35 29.18L
13 Jordynn Canelis 17 LOSC-OR 30.46 29.09L
13 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 30.46 29.97L
15 Anna Despain 13 BRSC-OR 30.47 30.03L
16 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 30.54 30.58L
17 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 30.57 30.97L
18 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR 30.62 31.20L
19 Aleya Hill 16 BRSC-OR 30.69 30.97L
20 Emma Li 13 TDPS-OR 30.70 32.94L
21 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 30.81 29.94L
22 Hannah Whitlow 13 BRSC-OR 30.82 31.60L
23 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 30.95 30.50L
24 Tiffany Dang 19 WAVE-PN 31.07 28.81L
25 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 31.09 30.16L
26 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 31.16 30.97L
27 Lucie Davis 14 SHSC-OR 31.35 29.79L
28 Britney Baker 17 NWA-OR 31.44 30.00L
29 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR 31.51 32.30L
30 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 31.60 31.94L
31 Jordan O'Hanlon 16 TEAM-OR 31.69 31.97L
32 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 31.76 30.48L
33 Kaarina Nyman 14 CAT-OR 31.78 32.33L
34 Emma Boles 15 BRSC-OR 31.80 30.44L
35 Sarah Jones 16 NWA-OR 31.81 31.83L
36 Chloe Zinda 15 MSC-OR 31.83 31.60L
37 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 31.84
38 Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 TTSC-OR 31.89 31.71L
39 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 31.91 32.25L
40 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 31.97 32.93L
41 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 31.98 31.92L
42 Joanna Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 31.99 32.11L
43 Brooke Hofmann 15 BRSC-OR 32.10 31.89L
44 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 32.11 30.33L
45 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 32.13 31.96L
46 Katie Lively 15 TEAM-OR 32.21 32.45L
47 Emily Boyd 16 UNAT-OR 32.35 32.19L
48 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 32.38 31.01L
49 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR 32.42 31.90L
50 Rachel Bang 15 TEAM-OR 32.48 32.75L
51 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR 32.55 31.76L
52 Sanjana Saravanan 16 LOSC-OR 32.67 31.97L
53 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 32.92 31.90L
54 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 32.95 32.30L
54 Tristan Parker 13 TTSC-OR 32.95 33.45L
56 Esther Gunselman 15 SHSC-OR 32.99 33.17L
57 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 33.07 33.14L
58 Alaina Otterstrom 13 BRSC-OR 33.13 33.51L
59 Kylie Macpherson 15 NWA-OR 33.18 31.88L
60 Gabby Dewson 16 PAC-OR 33.26
61 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR 33.44 33.64L
62 Sage Wegehaupt 14 TTSC-OR 33.54 32.92L
63 Rachael Van Loo 15 FGSC-OR 33.57 32.45L
64 Geneva Sadler 18 RYST-OR 33.74 33.44L
64 Aliza Stemmer 15 WSC-OR 33.74 34.15L
66 Ayle Armstrong 14 BRSC-OR 33.76 32.60L
67 Ariana Buchanan 15 TEAM-OR 33.79 34.32L
68 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 33.85 31.69L
68 Madeline Cramer 15 WSC-OR 33.85 32.89L
70 Carma-lee Fraser 14 TEAM-OR 33.99 38.00L
71 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 34.01 33.84L
71 Cecilia Zerr 14 TEAM-OR 34.01 33.81L
73 Bailey Collins 15 BRSC-OR 34.02 33.90L
74 Sarah Martin 13 TTSC-OR 34.32 33.18L
75 Megan Waguespack 16 NWA-OR 34.33 34.79L
76 McKenzie Charley 16 LSC-OR 34.41 32.70L
77 Hanna Briggs 14 RRSC-OR 34.54 35.04L
78 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 34.66 37.71L
79 Emi Ampo 14 LOSC-OR 34.68 37.70L
80 Ashton Stowell 14 TEAM-OR 34.76 35.02L
81 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 34.78 33.53L
82 McCauley Wilson 18 BRSC-OR 34.91 32.81L
83 Sara Helfrich 15 SHSC-OR 34.93 34.95L
84 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 35.02 34.11L
85 Maya Williams-Young 15 TEAM-OR 35.09 35.65L
86 Elisabeth Schweitzer 13 LOSC-OR 35.19 34.18L
87 Kassidy Zinda 14 MSC-OR 35.26 45.52L
88 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 35.28 33.81L
89 Julianna Kelson 13 BRSC-OR 35.35 34.86L
90 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 35.36 35.58L
91 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR 35.66 34.81L
92 Athena Lawson 14 NWA-OR 36.01 36.46L
93 Julia Salgado 16 BRSC-OR 36.04
94 Kailee King 15 RRSC-OR 36.45 35.55L
95 Hannah Karsseboom 16 TTSC-OR 36.70 21.26L
96 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 36.80 37.56L
97 Anna Jones 13 PPST-PN 37.00 34.99L
98 Lucy Plews 14 FGSC-OR 37.16 38.73L
99 Chloe Janko 15 FGSC-OR 37.28 35.83L
100 Alyssa Geibel 13 NWA-OR 37.42 32.72L
101 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN 38.93 48.26L
102 Ellie Dacar 13 BRSC-OR 40.27 39.66L
103 Sarah Blum 13 RYST-OR 41.24
104 Alice Luo 46 BDST-OR 45.69 40.98L
105 Masen McAllister 13 LSC-OR 48.21
106 Tessa Lehman 15 WSC-OR 49.31
0 Mikaela Prichard 16 CAT-OR NS 32.17L
Event 56 Boys 13 & Over 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Junior Temotio 24 BRSC-OR 24.81 26.00L 7.
2 Tristan Versteeg 17 MSC-OR 25.72 25.99L 5.
3 Kyle Wicks 20 BRSC-OR 25.75 25.40L 4.
4 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 25.93 26.00L 3.
5 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 26.80 26.85L 2.
6 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 26.85 27.34L 1.
7 Kyle Miller 15 TTSC-OR 26.94 25.76L
8 Ryan Wetzel 15 NWA-OR 27.03 26.87L
9 Tanner Schipper 17 CAT-OR 27.04 27.40L
10 Noah Cutting 15 BRSC-OR 27.09 27.08L
11 Trevor Gourley 16 CAT-OR 27.13 27.38L
12 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 27.14 26.47L
13 Alex New 18 TEAM-OR 27.55 27.62L
14 Patrick Daniels 18 NWA-OR 27.58 27.85L
15 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 27.65 27.90L
16 Stephen Gilliat 16 MSC-OR 27.68 27.87L
17 Tyler Cook 13 BRSC-OR 27.93 28.17L
18 Joseph Reedy 18 BRSC-OR 27.97 27.29L
19 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 28.06 27.91L
20 Nick Reeves 15 WAVE-PN 28.07 27.91L
21 CJ Cling 17 TEAM-OR 28.11 27.96L
22 Tristan James 14 WSC-OR 28.15 28.09L
23 Lucas Le 17 RYST-OR 28.19 28.86L
24 Sam Braziel 17 TEAM-OR 28.21 28.01L
25 Nigel McKinnon 17 TEAM-OR 28.41 28.16L
26 Austin Thompson 16 CAT-OR 28.44 28.68L
27 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 28.45 28.75L
28 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 28.50 28.71L
29 Aiden Shaevitz 14 NWA-OR 28.53 28.89L
30 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 28.61 27.48L
31 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 28.71 28.71L
32 Charlie Way 15 CAT-OR 28.85 28.50L
32 Owen Engler 14 LSC-OR 28.85 30.78L
34 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 28.87 29.03L
35 Jeremy Darst 16 BRSC-OR 28.90 28.84L
36 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 28.94 29.37L
36 Justin Tryon 15 NWA-OR 28.94 28.51L
38 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 28.96 29.53L
39 Ephraim Zuckerman 16 BRSC-OR 29.28 29.49L
40 Colby Evenson 13 UNBR-OR 29.31 29.21L
41 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 29.36 29.53L
42 Riley James 16 WSC-OR 29.43 28.21L
43 Bradford Olson 18 SSS-OR 29.54 28.44L
44 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 29.67 29.24L
45 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 29.69 29.54L
46 Daisuke Fitial 13 BRSC-OR 29.90 29.88L
47 Bryce Dickerson 15 LSC-OR 29.98 29.17L
48 Jaime Brown 13 RYST-OR 30.17 33.00L
49 Sloane Yerger 17 BRSC-OR 30.31 30.53L
50 Stevie Fitch 14 WAVE-PN 30.47 30.09L
51 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 30.56 30.63L
52 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 30.58 30.45L
52 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 30.58 30.07L
54 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 30.68 29.87L
55 Scott Younker 15 SSS-OR 30.84 31.15L
56 Rylan Rogers 16 LSC-OR 31.07 30.63L
57 Erik Myers 14 FGSC-OR 31.19 32.40L
58 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 31.28 30.44L
59 Alexander Davenport 13 TDPS-OR 31.50 31.12L
60 Daniel Kim 13 LOSC-OR 31.85 33.62L
61 Victor Brasil 25 BRSC-OR 31.97 27.50L
62 Mark McAllister 50 LSC-OR 32.03
63 Alex Gonzalez 13 TTSC-OR 32.04 30.22L
64 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 32.36 32.84L
65 Shane Williams 14 WSC-OR 32.37 31.60L
66 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 32.55 31.45L
67 Ryan Yon 16 SHSC-OR 32.87 31.47L
68 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 33.42 33.58L
69 Zack Romancier 14 NWA-OR 33.49 33.12L
70 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 34.23 34.32L
71 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 34.42 34.46L
72 Amani Baxter 14 RRSC-OR 34.54 35.06L
73 Chaz Stafford 13 WSC-OR 34.73 34.79L
74 Eddie McAllister 15 LSC-OR 35.78
75 Nate Ludwig 15 BDST-OR 36.21 38.08L
76 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 36.22 36.65L
77 Nate Campbell 13 BRSC-OR 36.25 34.98L
78 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 36.57 37.55L
79 Blake Tarbell 13 LOSC-OR 36.67
80 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 37.96 37.58L
81 Sean Wolthuis 13 SHSC-OR 38.02
82 Max Bogdanov 13 TEAM-OR 39.91 40.67L
83 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR 43.20 42.27L
84 Slaine Hart 13 RRSC-OR 43.61
85 Ryan Davies 13 TEAM-OR 48.18 38.63L
0 Clayton Smith 17 CAT-OR NS 30.38L
0 Aiden Van Loo 13 FGSC-OR DQ 36.20L
0 Derek Chan 14 PAC-OR DQ
0 Michael Russo 16 TEAM-OR NS 29.64L
Event 57 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 2:29.94 2:26.84L 7.
2 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 2:32.13 2:27.17L 5.
3 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 2:32.45 2:26.03L 4.
4 Kate Mathews 18 NWA-OR 2:33.63 2:32.34L 3.
5 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 2:33.89 2:30.23L 2.
6 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 2:36.17 2:32.01L 1.
7 Marissa Kuch 13 BRSC-OR 2:36.40 2:37.84L
8 Julia Bush 16 TTSC-OR 2:42.16 2:29.06L
9 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 2:42.56 2:39.48L
10 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 2:43.37 2:52.03L
11 Vera Hutchison 18 FGSC-OR 2:43.40 2:31.12L
12 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 2:44.97 2:41.63L
13 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 2:46.67 2:38.44L
14 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 2:50.29
15 Hannah Bodkin 14 BRSC-OR 2:50.88 2:52.92L
16 Grace Warde 14 NWA-OR 2:50.95 2:50.87L
17 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 2:51.36 2:44.02L
18 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 2:51.44 2:48.64L
19 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 2:51.80 2:58.15L
20 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 2:52.21
21 Kaarina Nyman 14 CAT-OR 2:52.38 3:14.51L
22 Britney Baker 17 NWA-OR 2:53.22 2:49.85L
23 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 2:53.41 2:48.58L
24 Emma Boles 15 BRSC-OR 2:54.15 2:51.43L
25 Sarah Anderson 14 BRSC-OR 2:54.64 2:51.18L
26 Sage Wegehaupt 14 TTSC-OR 2:54.92 2:52.81L
27 Alaina Otterstrom 13 BRSC-OR 2:55.39 2:50.95L
28 Esther Gunselman 15 SHSC-OR 2:55.48 2:53.02L
29 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 2:55.79 2:54.31L
30 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 2:57.41
31 Malia Riggs 16 MSC-OR 2:57.70 3:04.73L
32 Joelle Otterstedt 14 WSC-OR 2:57.98 2:56.50L
33 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 2:59.29 2:58.59L
34 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 2:59.35 3:03.33L
35 Jacie Carson 15 TEAM-OR 2:59.82 3:09.51L
36 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 3:00.49 2:54.12L
37 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 3:01.18 3:04.25L
38 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 3:01.50 3:01.16L
39 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 3:01.54 3:14.89L
40 Sarah Martin 13 TTSC-OR 3:01.83 3:00.63L
41 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 3:03.27 2:57.14L
42 Geneva Sadler 18 RYST-OR 3:03.39 2:56.49L
43 Ariana Buchanan 15 TEAM-OR 3:03.40 3:04.21L
44 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR 3:04.07 3:08.86L
45 Carma-lee Fraser 14 TEAM-OR 3:04.17 3:20.92L
46 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 3:06.43 3:18.74L
47 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 3:06.50 2:54.65L
48 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR 3:07.20 3:05.93L
49 Emi Ampo 14 LOSC-OR 3:07.88 3:47.51L
50 Abby Schwarte 16 TEAM-OR 3:08.38 3:00.45L
51 Megan Waguespack 16 NWA-OR 3:09.73 3:05.80L
52 Julianna Kelson 13 BRSC-OR 3:12.72 3:11.44L
53 Katie Campbell 16 NWA-OR 3:14.12 3:02.80L
54 Rachel Bang 15 TEAM-OR 3:16.40 3:18.96L
55 Sara Helfrich 15 SHSC-OR 3:16.84 3:17.11L
56 Aliza Stemmer 15 WSC-OR 3:17.68 3:26.66L
57 Elisa Johnson 17 NWA-OR 3:21.73 3:21.04L
58 Hannah Karsseboom 16 TTSC-OR 3:23.00 3:03.58L
59 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR 3:24.45 3:13.46L
60 Lucy Plews 14 FGSC-OR 3:42.65
61 Alice Luo 46 BDST-OR 4:30.67 4:20.12L
0 Jordan O'Hanlon 16 TEAM-OR NS 3:00.92L
0 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR DQ 2:47.56L
0 Julia Thorley 16 TEAM-OR DQ 2:48.66L
Event 58 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 2:19.89 2:19.00L 7.
2 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 2:21.71 2:20.64L 5.
3 Kyle Miller 15 TTSC-OR 2:23.03 2:18.52L 4.
4 Tristan Versteeg 17 MSC-OR 2:25.42 2:40.42L 3.
5 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 2:25.47 2:23.39L 2.
6 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 2:25.78 2:23.34L 1.
7 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 2:26.20 2:21.65L
8 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 2:26.73 2:23.95L
9 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 2:27.19 2:25.51L
10 Seth Birrell 17 WAVE-PN 2:28.94 2:29.94L
11 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 2:29.21 2:20.00L
12 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 2:29.81 2:29.82L
13 Trevor Gourley 16 CAT-OR 2:29.84 2:34.34L
14 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 2:30.00 2:29.24L
15 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 2:30.36 2:30.66L
16 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 2:31.58 2:27.91L
17 Gabriel DeSimone 16 NWA-OR 2:32.30 2:38.51L
18 Tyler Cook 13 BRSC-OR 2:34.12 2:33.49L
19 Victor Brasil 25 BRSC-OR 2:35.06 2:29.03L
20 Nigel McKinnon 17 TEAM-OR 2:35.42 2:35.69L
21 Joseph Reedy 18 BRSC-OR 2:37.69 2:38.52L
22 Tristan James 14 WSC-OR 2:37.75 2:39.80L
23 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 2:38.06 2:36.15L
24 Noah Mifsud 15 TEAM-OR 2:38.61 2:37.72L
25 Daisuke Fitial 13 BRSC-OR 2:39.01 2:39.12L
26 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 2:39.41 2:41.62L
27 Ephraim Zuckerman 16 BRSC-OR 2:39.42 2:42.38L
28 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 2:40.62 2:35.65L
29 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 2:40.74 2:42.78L
30 Adam Janetsky 15 TTSC-OR 2:41.77 2:28.69L
31 Patrick Daniels 18 NWA-OR 2:42.62 2:35.77L
32 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 2:43.02 2:43.29L
33 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 2:44.04 2:38.44L
34 Riley James 16 WSC-OR 2:45.30 2:37.02L
35 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 2:45.50 2:47.47L
36 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 2:45.65 2:44.32L
37 Stevie Fitch 14 WAVE-PN 2:48.21 2:50.94L
38 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 2:48.44 2:41.39L
39 Shane Williams 14 WSC-OR 2:49.76 2:47.62L
40 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 2:52.31 2:51.10L
41 Alex New 18 TEAM-OR 2:53.91 3:04.89L
42 Jaime Brown 13 RYST-OR 2:54.22 3:10.06L
43 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 2:56.30
44 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 2:56.32 2:57.80L
45 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 2:57.37 2:54.86L
46 Owen Engler 14 LSC-OR 3:00.21
47 Alex Gonzalez 13 TTSC-OR 3:01.33 2:59.68L
48 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 3:01.52 3:16.90L
49 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 3:02.54 3:02.49L
50 Marty Toney 14 TEAM-OR 3:03.13 2:56.38L
51 Alexander Davenport 13 TDPS-OR 3:03.98 3:14.14L
52 Daniel Kim 13 LOSC-OR 3:06.18
53 Daniel Wade 16 RRSC-OR 3:08.65 3:09.51L
54 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 3:09.97 3:10.64L
55 Ryan Yon 16 SHSC-OR 3:11.94 3:10.01L
56 J.P. Price 16 WSC-OR 3:14.39 3:19.83L
57 Andy Honyak 14 NWA-OR 3:17.05 3:17.99L
58 Kian Behmard 13 NWA-OR 3:18.72 3:27.72L
59 Eddie McAllister 15 LSC-OR 3:44.48
60 Nate Ludwig 15 BDST-OR 3:44.85
61 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 3:54.87 3:55.01L
0 Kyle Wicks 20 BRSC-OR NS 2:18.04L
0 Clayton Smith 17 CAT-OR NS 2:46.45L
0 Kaiyo Shi 13 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Bryce Dickerson 15 LSC-OR DQ 2:48.88L
0 Kyle Restau 13 LSC-OR NS
0 Derek Chan 14 PAC-OR DQ
0 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR DQ 2:41.88L
0 Lucas Le 17 RYST-OR DQ
0 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN DQ 2:50.37L
Event 59 Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 4:47.03 4:41.83L 14. 1) Emily Stevens 18 2) Ali Brauer 19 3) Christie Halverson 17 4) Julia Bush 16
2 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 4:58.23 4:54.63L 10. 1) Alondra Martinez 16 2) Cali Rowland 13 3) Vera Hutchison 18 4) Oriene Shiel 17
3 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 5:05.86 4:51.92L 8. 1) Maria Wetzel 18 2) Grace Warde 14 3) Kate Mathews 18 4) Britney Baker 17
4 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'B' TTSC-OR 5:07.16 5:12.24L 6. 1) Teagan Goforth 15 2) Sage Wegehaupt 14 3) Kristian Kotchik 16 4) Caitlyn Wilson 14
5 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 5:08.86 4:49.89L 4. 1) Angela Sampson 16 2) Jordan O'Hanlon 16 3) Julia Thorley 16 4) Rachel Larsen 14
6 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'C' TTSC-OR 5:33.37 5:46.00L 2. 1) Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 2) Sarah Martin 13 3) Emily Breyer 16 4) Johanna Parker 13
7 Northwest Aquatics OR 'B' NWA-OR 5:40.61 5:20.74L 1) Sarah Jones 16 2) Katie Campbell 16 3) Gabby Haugen 15 4) Zane Van Horsen 14
8 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 5:45.33 4:59.01L 1) Maya Williams-Young 15 2) Carma-lee Fraser 14 3) Jacie Carson 15 4) Katie Lively 15
9 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'D' TTSC-OR 6:03.50 7:30.01L 1) Tristan Parker 13 2) Louise Clark 17 3) Hannah Karsseboom 16 4) Maggie Freadman 13
10 Blue Dolphins Swim Team 'A' BDST-OR 6:42.87 1) Jolie-Rae Ford 13 2) Alice Luo 46 3) Samantha Oliszewski 19 4) Emily Beasley 13
0 Northwest Aquatics OR 'C' NWA-OR DQ 5:41.90L 1) Joelle Debban 16 2) Elisa Johnson 17 3) Megan Waguespack 16 4) Athena Lawson 14
0 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR DQ 5:17.11L 1) Callie Girard 14 2) Moura Stewart 13 3) Amanda Allender 13 4) Stephanie Mueller 13
Event 60 Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 4:27.82 4:14.10L 14. 1) David Brody 17 2) Sam Braziel 17 3) Wally Ceccanese 14 4) John Davidson 15
2 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 4:36.19 4:34.96L 10. 1) Alex Braziel 15 2) Curtis Hubbard 16 3) Noah Mifsud 15 4) CJ Cling 17
3 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 4:43.08 4:37.91L 8. 1) Charles Morse 17 2) Tim Sandage 18 3) Otis Shiel 14 4) Trevor McGougan 14
4 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 4:44.93 4:34.52L 6. 1) Adam Janetsky 15 2) Carter Howard 15 3) Kyle Miller 15 4) Owen Clark 15
5 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 4:52.27 4:46.75L 4. 1) Adrian Van Horsen 16 2) Patrick Daniels 18 3) Gabriel DeSimone 16 4) Ryan Wetzel 15
6 Northwest Aquatics OR 'B' NWA-OR 5:16.70 5:01.19L 2. 1) Andy Honyak 14 2) Zack Romancier 14 3) Chase Morag 16 4) Aiden Shaevitz 14
7 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'B' TTSC-OR 5:31.31 5:25.68L 1) Adam Winkler 16 2) Alex Armitage 13 3) Alex Gonzalez 13 4) Coleman Kotchik 13
0 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'C' TTSC-OR NS 1) 2) 3) 4)
Event 61 Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 4:35.07 4:25.06L 7.
2 Madeleine Hummel 16 TEAM-OR 4:38.92 4:43.57L 5.
3 Lucie Davis 14 SHSC-OR 4:38.96 4:37.10L 4.
4 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 4:46.73 4:30.49L 3.
5 Mackenzie Rumrill 16 BRSC-OR 4:49.01 4:37.12L 2.
6 Makayla Nelson 14 SHSC-OR 4:51.03 4:49.68L 1.
7 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 4:54.74 4:57.00L
8 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR 4:57.26 4:56.84L
9 Evette Dow 15 BRSC-OR 4:57.67 5:05.00L
10 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 4:58.20 4:36.84L
11 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 5:04.60 5:02.37L
12 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 5:06.43 4:57.72L
13 Samantha Oliszewski 19 BDST-OR 5:07.60 5:25.61L
14 Katie Seaver 14 TEAM-OR 5:08.46 5:11.73L
15 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 5:11.60
16 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 5:11.96 5:09.53L
17 Sanjana Saravanan 16 LOSC-OR 5:13.67 5:16.21L
18 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 5:13.97 5:26.04L
19 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 5:15.76 5:06.87L
20 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 5:17.74
21 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 5:21.80 5:42.52L
22 Ayle Armstrong 14 BRSC-OR 5:31.76 5:20.18L
23 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 5:35.80 5:39.29L
24 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 5:37.16 5:28.68L
25 Alex Jordan 13 CAT-OR 5:39.37 5:41.11L
26 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 5:39.62
27 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 5:41.93 5:35.68L
28 Akari Seiner 15 RRSC-OR 5:42.99
29 Jacie Carson 15 TEAM-OR 5:44.93 5:55.28L
30 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 5:45.17 5:32.32L
31 Johanna Parker 13 TTSC-OR 5:47.15
32 Hanna Briggs 14 RRSC-OR 5:48.11
33 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 5:49.84 5:49.84L
34 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 5:53.86 6:23.08L
35 Elisabeth Schweitzer 13 LOSC-OR 5:54.34
36 McCauley Wilson 18 BRSC-OR 5:58.05 5:43.84L
37 Madeline Metcalfe 15 TEAM-OR 5:58.62 5:55.17L
38 Maggie Freadman 13 TTSC-OR 5:59.19 5:39.45L
39 Rachael Van Loo 15 FGSC-OR 6:05.17 5:42.58L
40 Chloe Janko 15 FGSC-OR 6:17.35 6:27.16L
41 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 6:32.26
42 Emily Beasley 13 BDST-OR 7:45.99 7:41.68L
43 Masen McAllister 13 LSC-OR 8:40.06
0 McKenzie Charley 16 LSC-OR NS 5:48.87L
0 Kylie Macpherson 15 NWA-OR NS 5:20.53L
Event 62 Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 4:21.20 4:14.08L 7.
2 Noah Cutting 15 BRSC-OR 4:22.80 4:24.73L 5.
3 Kyle Miller 15 TTSC-OR 4:24.78 4:23.66L 4.
4 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 4:28.76 4:20.33L 3.
5 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR 4:39.72 4:46.60L 2.
6 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 4:46.48 4:50.89L 1.
7 Tanner Schipper 17 CAT-OR 4:47.43 5:02.95L
8 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 4:48.66 5:02.07L
9 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 4:49.63 4:49.34L
10 Andrew Berry 16 RYST-OR 4:51.28 4:39.81L
11 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 4:51.85 4:49.84L
12 Tyler Cook 13 BRSC-OR 4:53.81 4:51.93L
13 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 4:55.86 5:26.62L
14 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 4:58.91 5:32.79L
15 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 4:58.92 5:34.11L
16 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 4:58.97 4:54.34L
17 Walter Keeney 16 RRSC-OR 5:01.30 5:06.74L
18 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 5:02.42 4:57.60L
19 Nick Reeves 15 WAVE-PN 5:02.48 5:11.10L
20 Henry Keeney 14 RRSC-OR 5:02.84 5:08.60L
21 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 5:07.95 5:03.13L
22 Aiden Shaevitz 14 NWA-OR 5:09.36 5:07.37L
23 Kevin Kellar 14 CAT-OR 5:31.73 5:35.11L
24 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 5:38.53 5:33.22L
25 Mark McAllister 50 LSC-OR 5:44.74
26 Daniel Wade 16 RRSC-OR 5:50.00 5:45.07L
27 Grant Jones 14 SHSC-OR 6:28.34
28 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 6:33.98 6:33.25L
0 Ryan Wetzel 15 NWA-OR DQ 5:08.36L
Event 63 Girls 12 & Under 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Portland Aquatic Club 'A' PAC-OR 2:19.31 2:10.74L 14. 1) Leila Alejos 12 2) Ella Bogdanski 12 3) Abby Blackford 12 4) Hazel Alejos 9
2 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 2:30.59 2:43.59L 10. 1) Alisha Issa 12 2) Andrea Yang 10 3) Kaitlyn Wornath 12 4) Emma Vu 11
3 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 2:37.30 2:15.49L 8. 1) Lauren Utley 12 2) Sophia Ranck 12 3) Megan Hummel 12 4) Shealynn Lander 11
4 South Coast Aquatic Team 'A' SCAT-OR 2:38.54 2:41.85L 6. 1) Helen Witharm 11 2) Callie Reynolds 12 3) Angela Allman 10 4) Natalie Johnson 11
5 Roseburg Y Swim Team 'A' RYST-OR 2:42.98 4. 1) Savannah Peterson 11 2) Bethany Endicott 12 3) Bethany Foster 10 4) Emma King 9
6 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 3:03.57 2:27.84L 2. 1) Lucy Sheerin 11 2) Belle Hansen 11 3) Ella Garner 11 4) Olivia Montgomery 11
7 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'B' TTSC-OR 3:09.83 3:27.43L 1) Grace Albright 12 2) Joselynn Robbins 9 3) Gabrielle Albright 10 4) Allie Karsseboom 9
8 South Coast Aquatic Team 'B' SCAT-OR 3:17.09 3:25.63L 1) Morgan Hoefs 8 2) Lexi Johnson 8 3) Rebecca Witharm 8 4) Danae Reynolds 11
9 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 3:19.70 3:45.00L 1) Vanessa Martinez 10 2) Amelia Garcia 11 3) Tatiana Garcia 9 4) Hannah Watson 8
10 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 3:27.29 2:36.40L 1) Kirsti Keppo 9 2) Charlise Stewart 11 3) Kyleigh Endicott 11 4) Sophie Ulm 10
Event 64 Boys 12 & Under 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 2:21.93 2:22.22L 14. 1) Kenneth Choi 11 2) Seth Mullikin 12 3) Ethan Sampson 12 4) Anzo DeGiulio 12
2 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 2:21.99 2:22.04L 10. 1) Myles Clark 12 2) Ryan Janetsky 12 3) Nathan Wilson 12 4) Thomas Goforth 12
3 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 2:45.39 2:43.85L 8. 1) Ari Royce 11 2) Sam Carson 11 3) Brendan Sheerin 12 4) Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11
Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 200 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Caitlyn Groff 10 LOSC-OR 3:17.09 3:23.30L 7.
2 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR 3:18.33 3:27.12L 5.
3 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 3:25.98 3:32.71L 4.
4 Anna Roy 10 BRSC-OR 3:27.38 3:24.37L 3.
5 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 3:28.33 3:26.12L 2.
6 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 3:29.11 1.
7 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 3:29.49 3:27.97L
8 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 3:30.27
9 Madeline Nason 9 CAT-OR 3:38.21 3:44.71L
10 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 3:39.26 3:55.59L
11 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 3:43.43 3:33.32L
12 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR 3:46.94 3:57.78L
13 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN 3:47.99 3:43.13L
14 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 3:54.01 3:51.59L
15 Andrea Yang 10 TTSC-OR 3:54.74 3:54.97L
16 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 3:56.62
17 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 3:57.05 4:07.29L
18 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 3:57.06 3:59.05L
19 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN 3:57.65
20 Angela Allman 10 SCAT-OR 3:58.86 3:58.19L
21 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 4:01.03 4:12.08L
22 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 4:03.04 4:09.31L
23 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 4:05.13 4:06.63L
24 Sarah Brown 10 TEAM-OR 4:16.55 4:28.83L
25 Viviana Criscione 8 CAT-OR 4:28.29 4:10.54L
26 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 4:41.41 4:38.86L
27 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR 4:46.60
28 Allie Karsseboom 9 TTSC-OR 4:54.18
29 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 4:56.03
30 Hannah Bartoo 9 FGSC-OR 5:18.65
31 Sophie Ulm 10 TEAM-OR 6:16.76
0 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Hannah Watson 8 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 3:17.65L
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR DQ
0 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR DQ 4:12.88L
0 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR DQ
Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 200 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Nate Rumsey 10 LOSC-OR 3:16.10 3:25.56L 7.
2 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 3:19.66 3:26.81L 5.
3 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 3:24.57 3:28.65L 4.
4 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 3:26.18 3:44.17L 3.
5 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 3:31.94 2.
6 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 3:31.99 3:39.55L 1.
7 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 3:34.31 3:30.70L
8 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 3:40.68 3:31.69L
9 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 3:44.43 4:17.07L
10 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 3:45.40 3:42.56L
11 Asa Frisbee 8 SSS-OR 3:47.72
12 Kyle Janetsky 10 TTSC-OR 3:48.30 3:44.72L
13 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 3:49.13
14 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 3:55.60 3:54.27L
15 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 4:03.19 3:58.03L
16 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 4:05.02 4:11.05L
17 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 4:23.51
18 Tylen Gustaff 10 LOSC-OR 5:03.71
19 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 5:29.67 5:54.54L
0 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR DQ
0 Mick Jordan 10 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR NS
Event 67 Girls 11 - 12 200 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 2:38.49 2:36.55L 7.
2 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 2:49.34 2:50.18L 5.
3 Sahana Saravanan 12 LOSC-OR 2:51.47 2:52.82L 4.
4 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 2:53.42 3:05.83L 3.
5 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 2:54.41 2:57.25L 2.
6 Finn Mifsud 11 TEAM-OR 2:57.13 2:56.97L 1.
7 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 2:58.12 3:30.49L
8 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 2:58.89 2:59.23L
9 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 2:59.57 3:01.64L
10 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 3:01.81 3:05.17L
11 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 3:02.86 3:06.19L
12 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 3:03.73 3:07.91L
13 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 3:04.94 3:09.21L
14 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 3:05.90 3:17.02L
15 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 3:08.24 3:33.36L
16 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 3:08.50 3:09.45L
17 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 3:08.56 3:18.36L
18 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 3:08.82 3:12.60L
19 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 3:09.84 3:10.08L
20 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 3:11.12 3:20.43L
21 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 3:12.27 3:14.78L
22 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 3:12.64 3:07.59L
23 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 3:13.57 3:15.24L
24 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 3:14.18 3:18.76L
25 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 3:14.29 3:30.57L
26 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 3:15.74 3:11.10L
27 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 3:16.24 3:15.75L
28 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 3:16.75 3:15.21L
29 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 3:19.75 3:17.08L
30 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 3:26.96 4:07.15L
31 Shealynn Lander 11 TEAM-OR 3:29.45 3:22.96L
32 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 3:29.69 3:36.55L
33 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 3:30.41 3:27.73L
34 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 3:31.83 3:34.74L
35 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 3:32.31 3:22.68L
36 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 3:33.65 3:30.23L
37 Isabella Ayala 12 LSC-OR 3:34.93 4:05.77L
38 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 3:42.44 3:32.29L
39 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 3:43.75 3:41.35L
40 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 3:44.26
41 Emma Vu 11 TTSC-OR 3:46.37
42 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 3:47.58
43 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 3:49.15
44 Lily Poe 12 NWA-OR 3:51.11
45 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 3:52.69 3:45.29L
46 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 3:52.78
47 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 3:55.35 4:15.17L
48 Luci Brenner 11 FGSC-OR 3:58.35 4:05.54L
49 Olivia Montgomery 11 TEAM-OR 4:00.16 4:11.79L
50 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 4:03.73 4:28.46L
51 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 4:05.52
52 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 4:06.57 4:22.85L
53 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 4:13.36 4:19.27L
54 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 4:16.74 4:06.49L
55 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 4:22.47
56 Kyleigh Endicott 11 TEAM-OR 4:37.20 4:22.50L
57 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 4:42.93
0 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR NS 4:39.36L
0 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR NS 3:17.06L
0 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR NS 3:40.73L
Event 68 Boys 11 - 12 200 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 2:43.86 2:41.31L 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 2:46.66 2:49.39L 5.
3 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 2:47.72 2:43.91L 4.
4 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 2:51.49 2:56.60L 3.
5 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 2:58.09 2:58.00L 2.
6 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 2:58.23 2:56.48L 1.
7 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 2:58.99 3:08.20L
8 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 2:59.60 2:52.42L
9 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 3:03.57
10 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 3:05.33 3:11.41L
11 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 3:06.55
12 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 3:06.97 3:05.00L
13 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 3:08.47 2:59.24L
14 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 3:11.03 3:06.53L
15 Hunter Bartoo 12 FGSC-OR 3:11.34 3:15.50L
16 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 3:11.57 3:11.44L
17 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN 3:14.40
18 Tristan Robbins 11 TTSC-OR 3:20.20 3:13.54L
19 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 3:21.79 3:22.23L
20 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR 3:23.00 3:30.26L
21 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 3:24.58 3:18.48L
22 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 3:26.25 3:31.66L
23 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 3:30.74
24 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 3:34.67 3:31.64L
25 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 3:43.42
26 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 3:49.11 4:07.48L
27 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 4:08.61 4:05.87L
28 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN 4:18.85
29 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 4:19.05
0 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR DQ
0 Josh Flores 12 MSC-OR NS
0 Gavin McKercher Davis 11 PAC-OR NS
0 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR DQ 4:32.52L
0 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR NS 3:26.99L
0 Rui Raya 12 TTSC-OR NS 3:35.34L
0 David McCloud 11 WSC-OR DQ
Event 69 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Caitlyn Groff 10 LOSC-OR 1:20.00 1:23.14L 7.
2 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 1:20.72 1:22.80L 5.
3 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 1:20.94 1:17.72L 4.
4 Anna Roy 10 BRSC-OR 1:22.93 1:24.22L 3.
5 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 1:23.30 1:25.81L 2.
6 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 1:23.45 1:25.37L 1.
7 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 1:25.24 1:21.76L
8 Bethany Foster 10 RYST-OR 1:26.73 1:32.80L
9 Hazel Alejos 9 PAC-OR 1:26.89 1:30.02L
10 Greta Bogdanski 9 PAC-OR 1:27.91 1:39.32L
11 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 1:30.89 1:27.48L
12 Ivy Frisbee 10 SSS-OR 1:32.53 1:36.47L
13 Madeline Nason 9 CAT-OR 1:32.88 1:33.90L
14 Angela Allman 10 SCAT-OR 1:34.41 1:35.14L
15 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR 1:35.53 1:34.83L
16 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 1:35.97 1:39.92L
17 Helen Mae Keeney 10 RRSC-OR 1:36.01 1:40.88L
18 Kylie Taylor 9 TEAM-OR 1:36.07 1:37.66L
19 Ashley Haddock 10 LOSC-OR 1:36.18 1:52.09L
20 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 1:38.69 1:37.45L
21 Andrea Yang 10 TTSC-OR 1:38.81 1:38.89L
22 Lauren Larsen 8 TEAM-OR 1:40.54 1:42.35L
23 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN 1:40.59
24 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR 1:41.10 1:39.58L
25 Shena Kamata 9 TEAM-OR 1:41.38 1:47.13L
26 Samantha Morag 8 UNBR-OR 1:41.55 1:39.60L
27 Jamie Seward 9 SHSC-OR 1:41.60 1:43.57L
28 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR 1:41.72
29 Emma King 9 RYST-OR 1:42.42 2:17.98L
30 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 1:44.59
31 Maya Tetsuka 8 UNLO-OR 1:45.05
32 Naomi Saenger 8 TEAM-OR 1:45.24 1:43.17L
33 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 1:46.15 1:50.06L
34 Joselynn Robbins 9 TTSC-OR 1:46.57 1:48.65L
35 Caitlin Waldner 8 BRSC-OR 1:47.89 1:57.82L
36 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 1:47.93 2:00.02L
37 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR 1:48.28
38 Claire Sheerin 8 TEAM-OR 1:49.83 1:47.75L
39 Gabrielle Albright 10 TTSC-OR 1:52.79 1:56.71L
40 Katie Rumsey 8 LOSC-OR 1:54.04 1:48.52L
41 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR 1:55.50 1:51.25L
42 Viviana Criscione 8 CAT-OR 1:55.64 1:54.44L
43 Allie Karsseboom 9 TTSC-OR 1:56.72 1:51.45L
44 Reese Wyatt 8 TEAM-OR 1:57.62 2:03.16L
45 Avery Nason 7 CAT-OR 1:59.42 2:03.50L
46 Lexi Johnson 8 SCAT-OR 2:01.27 2:08.26L
47 Hannah Bartoo 9 FGSC-OR 2:03.77
48 Jinjin LU 7 TEAM-OR 2:06.06
49 Sierra Tena 9 RRSC-OR 2:06.45 2:15.53L
50 Mykal Johnston 9 SHSC-OR 2:06.85 2:16.46L
51 Alyssa See 8 MSC-OR 2:08.54
52 Hannah Watson 8 FGSC-OR 2:34.88
53 Maddie Hoke 8 TEAM-OR 2:44.01
54 Sophie Ulm 10 TEAM-OR 2:51.94 2:38.53L
0 Rebeca Temotio 9 BRSC-OR NS
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS 1:40.77L
0 Jackie Loverin 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:28.35L
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:21.40L
0 Natalya Salcedo 9 LOSC-OR NS 1:32.07L
0 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR NS 2:42.76L
0 Emma Lane 8 MSC-OR NS
0 Grace Lane 10 MSC-OR NS 1:49.64L
0 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR NS 1:33.82L
0 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR NS 1:22.05L
0 Livi Froehlich 7 RRSC-OR NS
0 Eleanor Andries 10 SSS-OR NS
0 Berneice Montgomery 9 SHSC-OR NS
0 Grace Foley 10 TDPS-OR NS 1:33.06L
0 Jessica Atkins 10 TTSC-OR NS 1:57.03L
0 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN NS 1:30.12L
Event 70 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tyler Campbell 10 WSC-OR 1:16.03 1:14.86L 7.
2 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 1:19.62 1:22.79L 5.
3 Nate Rumsey 10 LOSC-OR 1:21.15 1:25.15L 4.
4 Leo Morag 10 UNBR-OR 1:24.10 1:24.26L 3.
5 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 1:24.77 1:38.57L 2.
6 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 1:25.54 1:30.26L 1.
7 Asa Frisbee 8 SSS-OR 1:27.09
8 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 1:27.72 1:32.39L
9 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 1:28.09 1:30.29L
10 Gabe Ayala 10 LSC-OR 1:28.37 1:29.32L
11 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 1:28.59 1:27.35L
12 Mick Jordan 10 LOSC-OR 1:30.39
13 Kyle Janetsky 10 TTSC-OR 1:31.25 1:31.86L
14 Konrad Hoyer 10 SCAT-OR 1:31.82
15 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 1:33.08 1:28.13L
16 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 1:33.63 1:38.05L
17 Jacob Aki 6 WAVE-PN 1:33.70 2:30.85L
18 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 1:33.74
19 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 1:36.14
20 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 1:36.16 1:34.30L
21 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 1:36.53 1:32.91L
22 Alex Lafrance 10 LOSC-OR 1:39.01 1:48.30L
23 Carson Evenson 6 BRSC-OR 1:40.29 1:45.65L
24 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 1:41.54 1:46.84L
25 Conner Dickerson 7 LSC-OR 1:55.23 2:40.57L
26 Asher McKinnon 9 TEAM-OR 1:55.86
27 Tylen Gustaff 10 LOSC-OR 2:11.29 2:30.80L
28 Erik Kellar 10 CAT-OR 2:12.80 2:23.00L
29 Adam Kellar 10 CAT-OR 2:13.42 2:31.75L
30 Siddharth Ghali 8 WAVE-PN 2:25.93
31 Luka Schaefers 9 CAT-OR 2:32.84 2:34.95L
0 Romik Sarkar 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:38.39L
0 Hunter Voss 10 RRSC-OR NS 1:34.28L
0 Trent McQuaid 9 TEAM-OR NS
0 Kent Pham 8 TTSC-OR NS
0 Jaston Gray 8 WAVE-PN NS
Event 71 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 1:06.04 1:04.72L 7.
2 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 1:08.96 5.
3 Alisha Issa 12 TTSC-OR 1:09.05 1:07.78L 4.
4 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 1:09.49 1:11.13L 3.
5 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 1:10.39 1:10.08L 2.
6 Ella Bogdanski 12 PAC-OR 1:10.64 1.
7 Sahana Saravanan 12 LOSC-OR 1:11.10 1:09.90L
8 Kate Halverson-Kolkind 12 TDPS-OR 1:11.17 1:13.61L
9 Finn Mifsud 11 TEAM-OR 1:11.82 1:12.41L
10 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 1:12.89 1:14.56L
11 Lian Vanderzanden 11 TDPS-OR 1:13.80 1:15.17L
12 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 1:14.67 1:14.62L
13 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 1:14.74 1:19.21L
14 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 1:16.14 1:25.80L
15 Savannah Peterson 11 RYST-OR 1:16.48 1:22.13L
16 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 1:16.91 1:18.10L
17 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 1:17.38 1:14.31L
18 Lauren Barry 11 WSC-OR 1:17.45 1:20.53L
19 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 1:17.55 1:20.85L
20 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 1:18.31 1:21.44L
21 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 1:18.37 1:17.68L
22 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 1:18.73 1:23.85L
23 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 1:18.83 1:19.07L
24 Veronika Perry 11 WSC-OR 1:18.90 1:19.05L
25 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 1:19.37 1:24.27L
26 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 1:19.61 1:20.02L
27 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 1:19.66 1:18.62L
28 Erika Price 11 BRSC-OR 1:20.12 1:21.30L
29 Lauren Utley 12 TEAM-OR 1:20.29 1:36.13L
30 Valentina Cervantes-Frank 11 TEAM-OR 1:21.39 1:39.15L
31 Emily Corbett 12 TEAM-OR 1:23.46 1:27.17L
32 Shealynn Lander 11 TEAM-OR 1:23.49 1:24.82L
33 Lexi Smith 11 BRSC-OR 1:23.68 1:22.50L
34 Bethany Endicott 12 RYST-OR 1:23.73 1:36.46L
35 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 1:23.95 1:20.55L
36 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 1:24.32 1:23.83L
37 McCall Ranche 12 MSC-OR 1:25.52 1:29.75L
38 Isabella Ayala 12 LSC-OR 1:26.11 1:24.99L
39 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 1:28.70 1:31.09L
40 Sydney Maurer 11 BRSC-OR 1:30.04
41 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 1:30.18 1:28.93L
42 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 1:31.49 1:24.56L
43 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR 1:31.83 1:32.20L
44 Emma Vu 11 TTSC-OR 1:32.48 1:31.96L
45 Angelykah Light-Durst 12 LSC-OR 1:32.98 1:40.65L
46 Amelia Garcia 11 FGSC-OR 1:33.40
47 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 1:34.21
48 Lily Poe 12 NWA-OR 1:35.31 1:35.41L
49 Grace Albright 12 TTSC-OR 1:35.65 1:40.22L
50 Olivia Montgomery 11 TEAM-OR 1:38.58 1:38.34L
51 Elizabeth Adams 11 SHSC-OR 1:39.09 1:45.85L
52 Kyleigh Endicott 11 TEAM-OR 1:41.51 1:41.06L
53 Luci Brenner 11 FGSC-OR 1:43.00 1:44.87L
54 Mary Way 12 CAT-OR 1:43.20 1:33.68L
55 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 1:46.73 1:54.34L
56 Belle Hansen 11 TEAM-OR 1:47.78
57 Lucy Sheerin 11 TEAM-OR 1:50.30 1:50.82L
58 Charlise Stewart 11 TEAM-OR 1:51.02 2:30.25L
59 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 1:53.91
60 Ella Garner 11 TEAM-OR 1:59.34
61 Sharti Morrell 11 UNAT-OR 2:53.33
0 Rachel Despain 12 BRSC-OR NS 1:40.69L
0 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR NS 1:17.63L
0 Kimberly Jordan 11 CAT-OR NS
0 Katie Manzione 12 PAC-OR NS 1:05.76L
0 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR NS 1:36.20L
0 Alayna Regier 11 WSC-OR NS
Event 72 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 1:04.65 1:05.51L 7.
2 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 1:05.72 1:07.04L 5.
3 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 1:07.97 1:09.12L 4.
4 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 1:09.49 1:08.06L 3.
5 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 1:10.22 1:14.25L 2.
6 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 1:10.73 1:10.01L 1.
7 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 1:11.16 1:11.32L
8 Ryan Janetsky 12 TTSC-OR 1:11.76 1:08.20L
9 Nathan Wilson 12 TTSC-OR 1:12.66 1:11.68L
10 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 1:12.72 1:11.97L
11 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 1:13.39 1:12.97L
12 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 1:14.03 1:15.40L
13 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 1:16.42
14 Dan Murphy 11 TDPS-OR 1:16.83 1:16.38L
15 Garrett Edwards 11 BRSC-OR 1:17.37 1:17.67L
16 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 1:18.39 1:19.14L
17 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 1:18.67 1:18.98L
18 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 1:19.14 1:17.86L
19 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 1:19.60 1:17.11L
20 Spencer Hofmann 12 BRSC-OR 1:19.75 1:17.68L
21 Hunter Bartoo 12 FGSC-OR 1:20.07 1:19.74L
22 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN 1:20.23
23 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 1:21.45 1:19.68L
24 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 1:24.81 1:31.98L
25 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 1:25.03 1:19.33L
26 John Mozan 12 RRSC-OR 1:25.25 1:34.19L
27 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 1:26.94
28 Rob Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 1:27.23 1:48.03L
29 Gokul Srinivasan 11 BRSC-OR 1:27.56 1:27.56L
30 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 1:28.66 1:28.28L
31 Brendan Sheerin 12 TEAM-OR 1:29.15 1:27.70L
32 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 1:30.72 1:33.41L
33 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 1:31.14
34 Ari Royce 11 TEAM-OR 1:32.64 1:34.10L
35 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 1:33.56 1:33.98L
36 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR 1:35.17 1:38.46L
37 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR 1:41.49 1:41.31L
38 David McCloud 11 WSC-OR 1:42.42
39 Luke Cornwell-Arquitt 11 TEAM-OR 1:43.74 2:08.58L
40 Alex Chang 11 WAVE-PN 1:45.06
41 Garrett Shafer 11 LRW-NE 1:46.61 1:26.40L
42 Gabriel Applegate 11 UNBD-OR 2:14.45
43 Isaac Benfield 11 CAT-OR 2:20.50 2:15.07L
0 Joab Temotio 11 BRSC-OR NS
0 Bailey Schimleck 12 CAT-OR NS 1:21.38L
0 Josh Flores 12 MSC-OR NS
0 Dylan Hayes 11 NWA-OR NS 1:46.16L
0 Gavin McKercher Davis 11 PAC-OR NS 1:44.12L
0 Joab Keeney 12 RRSC-OR NS 1:24.65L
0 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR NS 1:21.64L
0 Rui Raya 12 TTSC-OR NS 1:22.11L
Event 73 Girls 10 & Under 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Francesca Criscione 10 CAT-OR 1:30.18 1:48.90L 7.
2 Kaitlyn Doughty 10 TEAM-OR 1:42.00 1:36.85L 5.
3 Vanessa Martinez 10 FGSC-OR 1:44.63 1:48.64L 4.
4 Gabrielle Smit 10 CAT-OR 1:44.81 1:45.49L 3.
5 Filippa Andersson 10 WAVE-PN 1:45.26 2.
6 Caitlyn Groff 10 LOSC-OR 1:50.35 1:43.18L 1.
7 Aubrie Ellison 10 WSC-OR 1:53.19 1:54.08L
8 Josie Hewitt 9 SHSC-OR 1:54.75 1:47.57L
9 Angela Allman 10 SCAT-OR 1:59.32 2:02.96L
10 Rebecca Witharm 8 SCAT-OR 2:02.17 2:13.13L
11 Reina Nagata 10 TEAM-OR 2:07.93 1:55.27L
12 Madeline Nason 9 CAT-OR 2:11.12 2:17.96L
13 Morgan Hoefs 8 SCAT-OR 2:14.54 2:18.16L
14 Tatiana Garcia 9 FGSC-OR 2:18.13
15 Allie Karsseboom 9 TTSC-OR 2:20.93
16 Kirsti Keppo 9 TEAM-OR 2:31.83 2:29.15L
17 Addison Smith 7 PAC-OR 2:37.72
0 Jordan Drill 9 CAT-OR DQ
0 Reem Alharithi 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Jovie Chen 9 LOSC-OR NS
0 Lexie Lukens 8 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Cate Marshall 10 LOSC-OR NS 1:44.27L
0 Marissa Slack 8 LSC-OR NS
0 Olivia Davis 9 NWA-OR NS 2:02.46L
0 Raya Garlock 10 NWA-OR NS 1:43.87L
0 Sarah Brown 10 TEAM-OR DQ 2:09.94L
0 Sydney Elliott 9 TEAM-OR NS
0 Stella Roering 9 TEAM-OR DQ
0 Sophie Ulm 10 TEAM-OR NS
0 Grace Foley 10 TDPS-OR NS
0 Taylor Fitch 9 WAVE-PN DQ
0 Andrea Wu 9 WAVE-PN NS 1:44.80L
Event 74 Boys 10 & Under 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Nate Rumsey 10 LOSC-OR 1:36.81 7.
2 Joe Zhang 9 WAVE-PN 1:43.43 1:41.69L 5.
3 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 1:47.20 4.
4 Aidan Soule 10 CAT-OR 1:47.35 1:45.05L 3.
5 Spencer Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 1:48.83 1:53.61L 2.
6 Roy Wang 10 LOSC-OR 1:49.16 1.
7 Quinn Cooney 10 LOSC-OR 1:51.42
8 Diego Reyes 10 WSC-OR 1:56.74
9 Tyler Ahten 9 TEAM-OR 1:59.78
10 Aiden Turpin 9 TEAM-OR 2:05.80 2:06.55L
11 Kyle Janetsky 10 TTSC-OR 2:13.38
12 Brock Nelson 9 SHSC-OR 2:20.78 2:07.32L
13 Ty Huckuntod 10 LOSC-OR 2:24.10
14 Gabriel Hopkins 9 TEAM-OR 2:29.58
15 Timmy Parsons 9 TEAM-OR 2:31.87
Event 75 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 1:08.41 1:07.48L 7.
2 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 1:13.88 1:12.96L 5.
3 Leila Alejos 12 PAC-OR 1:18.89 1:21.83L 4.
4 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 1:19.11 1:19.15L 3.
5 Claire Wu 12 WAVE-PN 1:19.70 1:19.85L 2.
6 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 1:19.85 1:23.20L 1.
7 Sahana Saravanan 12 LOSC-OR 1:22.56 1:23.06L
8 Ana Wong 12 TEAM-OR 1:23.29 1:26.84L
9 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 1:24.54 1:25.76L
10 Kaitlyn Wornath 12 TTSC-OR 1:24.73 1:17.31L
11 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 1:26.90 1:29.16L
12 Alyssa Gustaff 12 LOSC-OR 1:27.75 1:26.25L
13 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 1:29.23 1:32.51L
14 Callie Reynolds 12 SCAT-OR 1:33.00 1:29.54L
15 Helen Witharm 11 SCAT-OR 1:33.09 1:35.42L
16 Bailey Dickerson 12 LSC-OR 1:34.42 1:45.36L
17 Katie Putnam 11 BRSC-OR 1:34.66 1:38.24L
18 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 1:35.03
19 Mia Saenger 11 TEAM-OR 1:36.21 1:44.99L
20 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 1:36.84 1:32.03L
21 Caitlin Evenson 11 BRSC-OR 1:39.47
22 Erika Kamata 12 TEAM-OR 1:41.63 1:41.52L
23 Ayla Carter 12 MSC-OR 1:42.79
24 McCall Ranche 12 MSC-OR 1:42.94
25 Emma Vu 11 TTSC-OR 1:46.87 1:45.40L
26 Brianna Otterstrom 12 BRSC-OR 1:47.92 1:52.50L
27 Jamee Gray 11 WAVE-PN 1:50.56
28 Sophia Ranck 12 TEAM-OR 1:53.38 1:53.50L
29 Natalie Johnson 11 SCAT-OR 1:54.21 1:49.51L
30 Maya Ghali 11 WAVE-PN 1:55.47 1:50.52L
31 Annie Denton 11 WAVE-PN 1:56.27 1:47.46L
32 Danae Reynolds 11 SCAT-OR 2:09.19
33 Luci Brenner 11 FGSC-OR 2:12.24
34 Pippi Somatis 11 SHSC-OR 2:14.57
0 Maya Merrill 11 BRSC-OR NS 1:39.04L
0 Katie Manzione 12 PAC-OR NS 1:31.10L
0 Megan Hummel 12 TEAM-OR DQ 2:15.80L
0 Olivia Montgomery 11 TEAM-OR NS 2:08.44L
0 Katie Thompson 11 TEAM-OR NS 2:05.00L
Event 76 Boys 11 - 12 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Jerrad Perez-Duncan 12 SCAT-OR 1:14.43 1:18.07L 7.
2 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 1:16.18 1:16.79L 5.
3 Jason Seiner 12 RRSC-OR 1:19.72 1:41.75L 4.
4 Kieran Van Horsen 12 NWA-OR 1:19.92 1:19.97L 3.
5 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 1:20.09 1:19.19L 2.
6 Andrew Liu 12 LOSC-OR 1:20.97 1:36.22L 1.
7 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 1:23.98 1:30.07L
8 Myles Clark 12 TTSC-OR 1:24.97
9 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 1:26.67 1:31.23L
10 Brian Park 11 WAVE-PN 1:27.33 1:24.53L
11 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 1:29.07 1:39.20L
12 Ryan Janetsky 12 TTSC-OR 1:29.35
13 Noah Burres 12 MSC-OR 1:30.27
14 Linden Cho 12 PAC-OR 1:30.72 1:45.39L
15 Noah Baculi 12 UNNW-OR 1:31.23 1:26.96L
16 Anzo DeGiulio 12 TEAM-OR 1:32.11
17 Nic Woodring 12 UNNW-OR 1:33.03
18 Thomas Goforth 12 TTSC-OR 1:42.61 1:45.14L
19 Daniel Olson 11 SSS-OR 1:47.52
20 Craig Hoefs 11 SCAT-OR 1:53.95 1:55.73L
21 Ari Royce 11 TEAM-OR 1:54.62 1:56.11L
22 Aidan Smit 12 CAT-OR 1:55.42
23 Nicholas Fynaardt 11 WAVE-PN 2:01.02
24 Kenneth Choi 11 TEAM-OR 2:02.39
25 Sam Carson 11 TEAM-OR 2:13.01 2:11.08L
26 Dakotah Seward 12 SHSC-OR 2:15.13 2:14.57L
0 Bailey Schimleck 12 CAT-OR NS 1:42.09L
0 Hunter Bartoo 12 FGSC-OR DQ 1:35.58L
0 Gavin McKercher Davis 11 PAC-OR NS
0 Braeden Howard 11 TTSC-OR DQ
0 Rui Raya 12 TTSC-OR NS 1:49.67L
0 Peter Fitch 12 WAVE-PN DQ 1:28.53L
0 Dylan Belk 12 WSC-OR DQ 2:30.29L
Event 76A Boys 11 - 12 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Seth Mullikin 12 TEAM-OR 37.99
Event 77 Girls 13 & Over 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 2:05.69 2:02.00L 14. 1) Kate Mathews 18 2) Maria Wetzel 18 3) Gabby Haugen 15 4) Joelle Debban 16
2 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 2:08.95 2:02.40L 10. 1) Oriene Shiel 17 2) Alondra Martinez 16 3) Cali Rowland 13 4) Rachael Van Loo 15
3 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 2:11.82 2:08.95L 8. 1) Rachel Bang 15 2) Carma-lee Fraser 14 3) Katie Lively 15 4) Katie Seaver 14
4 McMinnville Swim Club 'A' MSC-OR 2:14.87 2:10.00L 6. 1) Molli Hartzell 15 2) Chloe Zinda 15 3) Malia Riggs 16 4) Kassidy Zinda 14
5 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 2:15.10 2:13.40L 4. 1) Sarah Coates 14 2) Jordan O'Hanlon 16 3) Julia Thorley 16 4) Maya Williams-Young 15
0 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 2:04.33 2:00.21L 1) Madeleine Hummel 16 2) Cathlyn Medina 16 3) 4)
Event 78 Boys 13 & Over 200 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 1:53.08 1:54.03L 14. 1) John Capper 13 2) CJ Cling 17 3) John Davidson 15 4) Sam Braziel 17
2 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 1:53.27 1:48.84L 10. 1) Wally Ceccanese 14 2) David Brody 17 3) Curtis Hubbard 16 4) Nigel McKinnon 17
3 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 1:53.51 1:51.45L 8. 1) Otis Shiel 14 2) Charles Morse 17 3) Trevor McGougan 14 4) Tim Sandage 18
4 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 1:55.41 1:56.71L 6. 1) Alex Seaver 18 2) Alex New 18 3) Alex McQuaid 15 4) Alex Braziel 15
5 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 1:56.05 1:52.80L 4. 1) Chase Morag 16 2) Patrick Daniels 18 3) Adrian Van Horsen 16 4) Shane Clark 16
6 Willamalane Swim Club 'A' WSC-OR 2:00.20 2:05.60L 2. 1) Carlos Hunnicutt 17 2) Tristan James 14 3) Riley James 16 4) Chaz Stafford 13
7 Roseburg Y Swim Team 'A' RYST-OR 2:01.61 1:59.99L 1) Lucas Le 17 2) Conner Perry 14 3) Jaime Brown 13 4) Daniel Endicott 14
8 River Road Swim Club 'A' RRSC-OR 2:26.74 2:04.00L 1) Henry Keeney 14 2) Slaine Hart 13 3) Walter Keeney 16 4) Amani Baxter 14
9 Forest Grove Swim Club 'B' FGSC-OR 2:30.45 2:28.45L 1) Aiden Van Loo 13 2) Daniel Morse 14 3) Tate Watson 13 4) Erik Myers 14
Event 79A Girls 11 - 12 400 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Grace Knutsen 11 SCAT-OR 5:42.16 6:00.00L 7.
2 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 6:04.21 6:41.25L 5.
3 Kate Walkup 11 TEAM-OR 6:15.92 4.
4 Anika Harkins 12 TEAM-OR 6:16.76 6:34.22L 3.
5 Finn Mifsud 11 TEAM-OR 6:25.69 2.
6 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 6:28.92 6:42.51L 1.
7 Anamika Nanda 11 WAVE-PN 6:45.18
8 Maili Aki 11 WAVE-PN 7:20.83
9 M'Kenzie Drill 11 CAT-OR 7:49.74
Event 79B Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 5:22.23 5:09.09L 7.
2 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 5:27.17 5:13.85L 5.
3 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 5:30.94 5:25.42L 4.
4 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 5:35.19 5:42.84L 3.
5 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 5:35.96 5:38.25L 2.
6 Lucie Davis 14 SHSC-OR 5:37.01 5:29.44L 1.
7 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 5:38.89 5:28.06L
8 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 5:40.83 5:48.99L
9 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 5:41.11 5:40.90L
10 Evette Dow 15 BRSC-OR 5:42.29 5:48.00L
11 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 5:43.49 6:01.07L
12 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 5:45.87 5:32.29L
13 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 5:49.43 5:33.01L
13 Makayla Nelson 14 SHSC-OR 5:49.43 5:42.69L
15 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 5:49.51 5:45.06L
16 Samantha Brich 13 TTSC-OR 5:56.08 5:52.25L
17 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 5:58.78 5:56.73L
18 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 5:59.17
19 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 5:59.48
20 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 5:59.81 6:07.26L
21 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 6:01.89 6:10.21L
22 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 6:02.16
23 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR 6:03.14 6:08.26L
24 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 6:06.48 5:56.95L
25 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 6:08.15
26 Brooke Hofmann 15 BRSC-OR 6:11.36 5:59.09L
27 Malia Riggs 16 MSC-OR 6:12.94
28 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 6:14.42 6:17.29L
29 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 6:14.60 6:16.88L
30 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 6:17.11
31 Jacie Carson 15 TEAM-OR 6:20.48 6:30.52L
32 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 6:20.61 6:09.56L
33 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 6:32.45 6:35.24L
34 Ariana Buchanan 15 TEAM-OR 6:34.57
35 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 6:43.76 6:36.04L
36 Hannah Karsseboom 16 TTSC-OR 7:06.70 6:27.65L
37 Jaclyn McQuaid 13 TEAM-OR 7:19.37
38 Rachael Van Loo 15 FGSC-OR 7:26.11 7:10.62L
39 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 7:35.40
0 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR DQ
0 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR NS
0 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR DQ 6:06.04L
Event 80A Boys 11 - 12 400 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 5:56.24 7.
2 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 6:19.07 5.
3 Ethan Sampson 12 TEAM-OR 6:26.72 6:52.41L 4.
4 Thane Suen 11 WAVE-PN 6:46.19 3.
Event 80B Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Medley Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 5:01.03 5:02.19L 7.
2 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 5:01.53 5:03.78L 5.
3 Nathan Cage 14 BRSC-OR 5:03.16 5:04.29L 4.
4 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 5:13.13 5:05.58L 3.
5 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 5:14.96 5:22.71L 2.
6 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 5:18.05 5:09.29L 1.
7 Sam Braziel 17 TEAM-OR 5:19.84 5:20.92L
8 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 5:21.68 5:11.43L
9 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 5:29.69 5:38.28L
10 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 5:30.13 5:20.04L
11 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 5:33.21 5:20.00L
12 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 5:33.60 5:34.33L
13 Noah Mifsud 15 TEAM-OR 5:37.57 5:37.35L
14 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 5:40.44 5:38.30L
15 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 5:40.52 5:43.64L
16 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 5:45.89 5:43.06L
17 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 5:47.75 5:51.33L
18 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 5:48.82 5:40.00L
19 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 5:54.70 6:06.51L
20 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 5:54.84 6:02.79L
21 Stevie Fitch 14 WAVE-PN 5:55.66 5:57.71L
22 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 6:03.93
23 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 6:04.22 5:57.53L
24 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 6:09.75
25 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 6:13.63 6:07.46L
26 Casey McEuen 14 LSC-OR 6:19.86
27 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 6:26.69
28 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 6:26.84
29 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 6:37.61
30 J.P. Price 16 WSC-OR 6:51.87 7:15.27L
31 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 6:54.62 7:07.36L
32 Ian Romig 13 FGSC-OR 7:09.45
33 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 7:17.61
34 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 8:23.44
0 Erik Myers 14 FGSC-OR DQ 6:30.74L
0 Aiden Van Loo 13 FGSC-OR DQ
0 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR DQ 5:16.02L
0 Tristan Versteeg 17 MSC-OR DQ 5:15.62L
0 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN DQ 5:46.70L
Event 81 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 1:01.68 58.47L 7.
2 Julia Bush 16 TTSC-OR 1:02.75 58.60L 5.
3 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 1:02.94 1:01.17L 4.
4 Emily Stevens 18 TTSC-OR 1:02.96 1:00.60L 3.
5 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 1:03.86 1:04.43L 2.
6 Kate Mathews 18 NWA-OR 1:03.88 1:03.09L 1.
7 Madeleine Hummel 16 TEAM-OR 1:04.02 1:03.42L
8 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 1:04.49 59.13L
9 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 1:04.52 1:03.02L
10 Ingrid Winter 16 TEAM-OR 1:04.56 1:03.99L
11 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 1:04.94 1:04.37L
12 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 1:05.13 1:01.86L
13 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 1:05.15 1:05.15L
14 Ali Brauer 19 TTSC-OR 1:05.64 1:04.94L
15 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 1:05.71 1:02.32L
16 Lucie Davis 14 SHSC-OR 1:05.80 1:01.69L
17 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 1:05.89 1:05.43L
18 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 1:05.96 1:05.51L
19 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 1:06.03 1:05.28L
19 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 1:06.03 1:05.09L
21 Tayland Mclean-Frieze 14 UNAT-OR 1:06.28 1:07.16L
22 Makayla Nelson 14 SHSC-OR 1:06.66 1:06.20L
23 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 1:06.68 1:04.73L
24 Samantha Brich 13 TTSC-OR 1:06.80 1:04.57L
25 Tiffany Dang 19 WAVE-PN 1:07.09 1:01.58L
26 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 1:07.10 1:08.56L
27 Samantha Oliszewski 19 BDST-OR 1:07.14 1:10.11L
28 Aleya Hill 16 BRSC-OR 1:07.57 1:09.36L
29 Hannah Bodkin 14 BRSC-OR 1:07.64 1:08.59L
30 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 1:07.92 1:04.52L
31 Jolie-Rae Ford 13 BDST-OR 1:08.07 1:08.74L
32 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 1:08.25 1:06.42L
33 Julia Thorley 16 TEAM-OR 1:08.48 1:10.90L
34 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 1:08.62 1:05.90L
35 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 1:08.74 1:08.60L
36 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 1:08.79 1:11.56L
37 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 1:08.86 1:06.84L
38 Sanjana Saravanan 16 LOSC-OR 1:08.98 1:08.17L
39 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 1:09.28 1:10.69L
40 Sage Wegehaupt 14 TTSC-OR 1:09.30 1:08.03L
41 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 1:09.63 1:09.48L
42 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 1:09.71 1:10.74L
43 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 1:09.73 1:10.63L
44 Jordan O'Hanlon 16 TEAM-OR 1:09.76 1:10.35L
45 Kaarina Nyman 14 CAT-OR 1:09.84 1:11.93L
46 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 1:10.09 1:08.18L
47 Emma Boles 15 BRSC-OR 1:10.22 1:07.76L
48 Katie Lively 15 TEAM-OR 1:10.65 1:12.22L
49 Chloe Zinda 15 MSC-OR 1:10.75 1:11.84L
50 Joelle Otterstedt 14 WSC-OR 1:11.02 1:12.36L
51 Madison Canelis 15 LOSC-OR 1:11.04 1:11.28L
52 Emily Boyd 16 UNAT-OR 1:11.20 1:13.44L
53 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 1:11.33
54 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 1:11.80 1:12.13L
55 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 1:11.90 1:09.85L
56 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 1:11.94 1:14.48L
57 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 1:12.24 1:10.75L
58 Rylie Ball 14 CAT-OR 1:12.26 1:12.96L
59 Gabby Dewson 16 PAC-OR 1:12.37 1:12.52L
60 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR 1:12.55 1:10.68L
61 Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 TTSC-OR 1:12.78 1:13.09L
62 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 1:12.88 1:14.96L
63 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 1:12.89 1:21.21L
64 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 1:13.03 1:11.54L
65 Rachael Van Loo 15 FGSC-OR 1:13.10 1:11.28L
66 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 1:13.17 1:13.69L
67 Carma-lee Fraser 14 TEAM-OR 1:13.66 1:18.00L
68 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR 1:13.67 1:12.88L
69 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 1:13.77 1:14.70L
70 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 1:13.91 1:15.92L
71 Madeline Cramer 15 WSC-OR 1:14.01
72 Rachel Bang 15 TEAM-OR 1:14.04 1:15.76L
73 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 1:14.10 1:11.54L
74 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 1:14.16 1:14.94L
75 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 1:14.60 1:18.28L
76 Alex Jordan 13 CAT-OR 1:15.39 1:20.49L
77 Hanna Briggs 14 RRSC-OR 1:15.70 1:36.19L
78 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 1:15.82 1:19.92L
79 Ariana Buchanan 15 TEAM-OR 1:15.93 1:14.88L
80 Maya Williams-Young 15 TEAM-OR 1:15.95 1:17.88L
81 Julia Salgado 16 BRSC-OR 1:16.71 1:19.19L
82 Bailey Collins 15 BRSC-OR 1:17.30 1:17.46L
83 Aliza Stemmer 15 WSC-OR 1:17.52 1:17.17L
84 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 1:17.62 1:09.60L
85 Abby Schwarte 16 TEAM-OR 1:18.09 1:16.94L
86 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 1:18.25 1:18.90L
87 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 1:18.43 1:17.12L
88 Kassidy Zinda 14 MSC-OR 1:20.09 2:02.76L
89 Kailee King 15 RRSC-OR 1:21.30 1:18.46L
90 Louise Clark 17 TTSC-OR 1:21.58 1:17.41L
91 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 1:21.79 1:25.31L
92 Jaclyn McQuaid 13 TEAM-OR 1:22.88
93 Zelma Vindas 13 MSC-OR 1:24.64
94 Hannah Karsseboom 16 TTSC-OR 1:25.15 1:15.12L
95 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 1:26.14 1:27.56L
96 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN 1:26.63 1:51.78L
97 Sue Calnek-Morris 70 LSC-OR 1:28.75
98 Bekah Gabbard 14 BRSC-OR 1:30.18 1:26.84L
0 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR NS 1:18.44L
0 Akari Seiner 15 RRSC-OR NS 1:14.97L
0 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR NS 1:17.46L
Event 82 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Junior Temotio 24 BRSC-OR 55.24 1:00.00L 7.
2 Carlos Hunnicutt 17 WSC-OR 56.41 56.69L 5.
3 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 56.79 55.77L 4.
4 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 57.90 58.84L 3.
5 Kyle Miller 15 TTSC-OR 58.50 57.19L 2.
6 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 58.87 56.65L 1.
7 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 59.26 57.59L
8 Trevor Gourley 16 CAT-OR 59.37 1:01.42L
9 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 59.39 57.00L
10 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 59.43 58.65L
11 Tanner Schipper 17 CAT-OR 59.50 1:01.28L
12 Patrick Daniels 18 NWA-OR 59.87 57.86L
13 Jesse Sadler 18 RYST-OR 59.95 58.27L
14 Charles Morse 17 FGSC-OR 1:00.27 1:02.23L
15 Nigel McKinnon 17 TEAM-OR 1:00.58 1:01.45L
16 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 1:00.69 1:04.70L
17 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 1:00.93 1:00.38L
18 Joseph Reedy 18 BRSC-OR 1:00.97 1:00.37L
19 Nathan Cage 14 BRSC-OR 1:01.00 1:00.72L
20 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR 1:01.04 1:00.75L
21 CJ Cling 17 TEAM-OR 1:01.14 1:00.21L
22 Alex New 18 TEAM-OR 1:01.44 1:04.32L
23 Austin Thompson 16 CAT-OR 1:01.48 1:01.17L
24 Tristan James 14 WSC-OR 1:01.59 1:02.67L
25 Lucas Le 17 RYST-OR 1:02.01 1:01.85L
26 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 1:02.10 1:03.82L
27 Noah Mifsud 15 TEAM-OR 1:02.13 1:03.75L
28 Adam Janetsky 15 TTSC-OR 1:02.27 59.26L
29 Trevor McGougan 14 FGSC-OR 1:02.33 1:02.45L
30 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 1:02.53 1:02.56L
31 Chad Seevers 16 CAT-OR 1:02.54 1:02.56L
32 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 1:02.60 1:02.93L
33 Casey McEuen 14 LSC-OR 1:02.88 1:01.88L
34 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR 1:03.05 1:04.23L
35 Charlie Way 15 CAT-OR 1:03.33 1:05.56L
36 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 1:03.42 1:04.82L
37 Shane Clark 16 NWA-OR 1:03.55 1:02.45L
38 Noah Schaefers 16 CAT-OR 1:03.60 1:07.43L
39 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 1:03.62 1:03.43L
40 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 1:03.77 1:05.53L
41 Ephraim Zuckerman 16 BRSC-OR 1:03.80 1:05.06L
42 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 1:03.81 1:03.34L
43 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 1:03.85 1:03.85L
43 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 1:03.85 1:01.73L
45 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 1:04.37 1:02.87L
46 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 1:04.59 1:03.49L
47 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 1:04.87 1:03.49L
48 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 1:04.95 1:04.26L
49 Riley James 16 WSC-OR 1:05.36 1:04.42L
50 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 1:05.76 1:03.28L
51 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 1:06.07 1:05.47L
52 Bryce Dickerson 15 LSC-OR 1:06.26 1:07.03L
53 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 1:06.39 1:04.60L
54 Walter Keeney 16 RRSC-OR 1:06.66 1:08.00L
55 Sloane Yerger 17 BRSC-OR 1:06.87
56 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR 1:07.00 1:03.75L
57 Michael Russo 16 TEAM-OR 1:07.43 1:07.71L
58 Jaime Brown 13 RYST-OR 1:07.46 1:12.92L
59 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 1:07.72 1:05.54L
60 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 1:07.76 1:05.42L
61 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 1:08.72 1:07.91L
62 Stevie Fitch 14 WAVE-PN 1:09.24 1:08.45L
63 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 1:09.35 1:12.16L
64 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 1:09.73 1:07.21L
65 Henry Keeney 14 RRSC-OR 1:10.09 1:10.26L
66 Erik Myers 14 FGSC-OR 1:10.18 1:10.67L
67 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 1:10.21 1:09.18L
68 Alexander Davenport 13 TDPS-OR 1:11.35 1:15.81L
69 Max Harkins 14 TEAM-OR 1:11.93 1:11.22L
70 Ryan Yon 16 SHSC-OR 1:12.31 1:11.00L
71 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 1:12.56 1:06.41L
72 Daniel Kim 13 LOSC-OR 1:13.02 1:16.17L
73 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 1:14.11 1:12.54L
74 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 1:15.66 1:16.16L
75 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 1:15.90 1:16.31L
76 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 1:15.93 1:20.46L
77 Kevin Kellar 14 CAT-OR 1:16.12 1:16.30L
78 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 1:16.18 1:15.32L
79 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 1:17.30 1:17.48L
80 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 1:18.04 1:12.44L
81 Chaz Stafford 13 WSC-OR 1:20.38 1:19.68L
82 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 1:22.06 1:21.99L
83 Blake Tarbell 13 LOSC-OR 1:22.55
84 Aiden Van Loo 13 FGSC-OR 1:23.39 1:21.40L
85 J.P. Price 16 WSC-OR 1:24.70 1:19.12L
86 Ian Romig 13 FGSC-OR 1:26.43 1:46.95L
87 Max Bogdanov 13 TEAM-OR 1:30.61 1:34.31L
88 Ryan Davies 13 TEAM-OR 1:31.92 1:27.77L
89 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 1:33.88 1:30.09L
90 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR 1:36.74 1:40.49L
0 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR NS 59.52L
0 Amani Baxter 14 RRSC-OR DQ 1:20.66L
0 Alex McQuaid 15 TEAM-OR DQ
Event 83 Girls 13 & Over 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Brenda Cha 17 LOSC-OR 1:08.33 1:04.98L 7.
2 Julia Bush 16 TTSC-OR 1:09.88 1:06.62L 5.
3 Caitlyn Wilson 14 TTSC-OR 1:11.22 1:07.04L 4.
4 Emily Stevens 18 TTSC-OR 1:11.48 1:07.01L 3.
5 Mara Newman 13 LOSC-OR 1:11.85 1:12.66L 2.
6 Kate Mathews 18 NWA-OR 1:12.57 1:09.83L 1.
7 Christie Halverson 17 TTSC-OR 1:12.81 1:06.58L
8 Ali Brauer 19 TTSC-OR 1:13.26 1:15.22L
9 Alondra Martinez 16 FGSC-OR 1:13.33 1:13.02L
10 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 1:13.37 1:07.75L
11 Madeleine Hummel 16 TEAM-OR 1:14.10 1:15.94L
12 Kristian Kotchik 16 TTSC-OR 1:14.19 1:11.29L
13 Rachel Larsen 14 TEAM-OR 1:14.30 1:15.28L
14 Malia Riggs 16 MSC-OR 1:14.49 1:21.86L
15 Julia Thorley 16 TEAM-OR 1:15.22 1:16.21L
16 Jacqueline Price 14 WSC-OR 1:15.23 1:12.03L
17 Julia Andersson 15 WAVE-PN 1:15.34 1:13.64L
18 Lily Wong 16 TEAM-OR 1:15.38 1:13.57L
19 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR 1:15.71 1:20.17L
20 Samantha Brich 13 TTSC-OR 1:16.05 1:09.48L
21 Maria Wetzel 18 NWA-OR 1:16.49 1:11.95L
22 Eva Gontrum 15 UTES-UT 1:16.75 1:12.38L
23 Cassie Dallas 14 SCAT-OR 1:17.00 1:14.78L
24 Cali Rowland 13 FGSC-OR 1:17.57 1:17.62L
25 Vianka Hoyer 13 UNSC-OR 1:17.71 1:16.56L
26 McKenzie Vogel 13 RYST-OR 1:17.97 1:18.52L
27 Oriene Shiel 17 FGSC-OR 1:18.18 1:20.77L
28 Mia Davis 13 SHSC-OR 1:18.79 1:16.04L
29 Anne Walkup 13 TEAM-OR 1:18.86 1:18.46L
30 Cecilia Zerr 14 TEAM-OR 1:18.95 1:20.28L
31 Kaarina Nyman 14 CAT-OR 1:19.76 1:34.22L
32 Sanjana Saravanan 16 LOSC-OR 1:20.24 1:21.68L
33 Maddie Mcmurray 16 LOSC-OR 1:20.34 1:16.62L
34 Marissa Gibson 15 TEAM-OR 1:20.36 1:19.83L
35 Teagan Goforth 15 TTSC-OR 1:20.37 1:15.62L
36 Emma Boles 15 BRSC-OR 1:20.74 1:22.01L
37 Cathlyn Medina 16 TEAM-OR 1:21.11 1:20.57L
38 Katie Lively 15 TEAM-OR 1:21.65 1:25.67L
39 Amie Ratliff 14 WAVE-PN 1:21.76 1:19.69L
40 Molli Hartzell 15 MSC-OR 1:21.77 1:24.24L
41 Gabby Haugen 15 NWA-OR 1:22.12 1:20.89L
42 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 1:22.68 1:26.73L
43 Kalea Tetsuka 13 LOSC-OR 1:23.14 1:22.39L
44 Jacie Carson 15 TEAM-OR 1:23.28 1:24.25L
45 Sage Wegehaupt 14 TTSC-OR 1:23.51 1:29.71L
46 Angela Sampson 16 TEAM-OR 1:23.82 1:20.58L
47 Veyda Campos 15 PAC-OR 1:23.96 1:44.72L
48 Maggie Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 1:24.50 1:24.15L
49 Amanda Allender 13 TEAM-OR 1:24.73 1:26.19L
50 Zaraya Estrada 13 SCAT-OR 1:24.85 1:22.35L
51 Gabby Dewson 16 PAC-OR 1:25.92
52 Jamie Zuckerman 13 BRSC-OR 1:26.31 1:27.01L
53 Hannah Bodkin 14 BRSC-OR 1:26.35 1:23.96L
54 Stephanie Mueller 13 TEAM-OR 1:26.59 1:29.14L
55 Chloe Zinda 15 MSC-OR 1:28.08 1:29.90L
56 Erin Alleva 17 WAVE-PN 1:28.16 1:20.30L
57 Tova Andersson 13 WAVE-PN 1:28.34
58 Piper Engler 13 LSC-OR 1:28.45 1:41.94L
59 Julia Salgado 16 BRSC-OR 1:28.48 1:30.35L
60 Carma-lee Fraser 14 TEAM-OR 1:29.01 1:41.00L
61 Shelby Polston 16 TEAM-OR 1:32.28
62 Emily Boyd 16 UNAT-OR 1:32.34 1:39.17L
63 Elizabeth Soldwedel 14 TTSC-OR 1:32.51 1:24.00L
64 Samantha Beers 14 FGSC-OR 1:32.56 1:39.97L
65 Callie Girard 14 TEAM-OR 1:33.84 1:49.72L
66 Emily Smith 16 FGSC-OR 1:34.23 1:28.92L
67 Abby Schwarte 16 TEAM-OR 1:34.66 1:29.86L
68 Zane Van Horsen 14 NWA-OR 1:34.82 1:22.17L
69 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 1:37.70
70 Bailey Collins 15 BRSC-OR 1:38.16 1:41.99L
71 Hailey Hyde 13 SCAT-OR 1:38.52
72 Joelle Debban 16 NWA-OR 1:40.56 1:31.66L
73 Hannah Karsseboom 16 TTSC-OR 1:43.08 1:28.38L
74 Jaclyn McQuaid 13 TEAM-OR 1:43.29
75 Bekah Gabbard 14 BRSC-OR 1:43.40
76 Zelma Vindas 13 MSC-OR 1:46.54
77 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 1:50.93 2:12.30L
78 Paulina Chalmers 13 WAVE-PN 1:52.35
79 Rachael Van Loo 15 FGSC-OR 1:55.11 1:42.38L
0 Sarah Roy 13 BRSC-OR DQ 1:43.15L
0 Rachel Bang 15 TEAM-OR DQ 1:38.20L
Event 84 Boys 13 & Over 100 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tristan Versteeg 17 MSC-OR 1:00.27 58.76L 7.
2 Edward Kang 15 LOSC-OR 1:00.91 1:01.72L 5.
3 Curtis Hubbard 16 TEAM-OR 1:01.00 1:01.28L 4.
4 Kyle Miller 15 TTSC-OR 1:02.81 1:03.28L 3.
5 Neirton Oliveira 16 MSC-OR 1:03.74 1:01.00L 2.
6 John Davidson 15 TEAM-OR 1:05.04 1:04.55L 1.
7 Nigel McKinnon 17 TEAM-OR 1:05.39 1:05.92L
8 Trevor Gourley 16 CAT-OR 1:05.70 1:08.48L
9 Carson Murphy 15 RYST-OR 1:06.07 1:04.36L
10 Wally Ceccanese 14 TEAM-OR 1:06.87 1:07.95L
11 Ephraim Zuckerman 16 BRSC-OR 1:06.95 1:11.15L
12 Tim Sandage 18 FGSC-OR 1:07.49 1:10.35L
13 Alex Seaver 18 TEAM-OR 1:08.14 1:05.29L
14 Tristan James 14 WSC-OR 1:08.25 1:10.05L
15 David Perlow 18 TEAM-OR 1:08.73 1:08.77L
16 Sam Braziel 17 TEAM-OR 1:09.77 1:11.71L
17 Ryan Caraway 16 WAVE-PN 1:09.94 1:10.55L
18 Logan Wintermute 16 WAVE-PN 1:09.97 1:09.20L
19 Lucas Le 17 RYST-OR 1:10.10
20 Wyatt Engler 16 LSC-OR 1:10.42 1:10.56L
21 Levi Burres 13 MSC-OR 1:11.14 1:12.52L
22 Paul Dartu 14 LOSC-OR 1:11.33 1:12.85L
23 Otis Shiel 14 FGSC-OR 1:12.85 1:09.47L
24 Joseph Reedy 18 BRSC-OR 1:13.15 1:10.57L
25 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 1:13.16 1:38.79L
26 Adam Winkler 16 TTSC-OR 1:13.23 1:08.38L
27 Chris Strahan 17 BRSC-OR 1:13.28 1:15.16L
28 Casey McEuen 14 LSC-OR 1:13.58 1:09.73L
29 Logan Caraway 14 WAVE-PN 1:13.89 1:13.02L
30 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 1:14.03 1:15.23L
31 Noah Mifsud 15 TEAM-OR 1:14.41 1:14.32L
32 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 1:14.48 1:41.81L
33 Chase Morag 16 NWA-OR 1:15.24 1:11.12L
34 Stevie Fitch 14 WAVE-PN 1:15.37 1:15.63L
35 John Capper 13 TEAM-OR 1:15.90 1:19.17L
36 Shane Clark 16 NWA-OR 1:16.04 1:14.97L
37 Patrick Daniels 18 NWA-OR 1:17.28 1:16.84L
38 Keenan Robinson 15 PAC-OR 1:17.45 1:19.23L
39 Riley James 16 WSC-OR 1:17.76 1:14.78L
40 Owen Clark 15 TTSC-OR 1:18.90 1:11.14L
41 Ian McRae 17 WAVE-PN 1:19.51 1:22.69L
42 Sloane Yerger 17 BRSC-OR 1:20.88 1:24.61L
43 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 1:21.69
44 Adam Janetsky 15 TTSC-OR 1:22.04
45 Conner Perry 14 RYST-OR 1:22.06 1:32.77L
46 Bryce Dickerson 15 LSC-OR 1:22.45 1:20.63L
47 Erik Myers 14 FGSC-OR 1:22.46 1:25.50L
48 Chris Sota 14 WAVE-PN 1:22.85 1:17.15L
49 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 1:23.26 1:25.93L
50 Carter Ranck 13 TEAM-OR 1:24.21 1:24.84L
51 Daniel Kim 13 LOSC-OR 1:26.24
52 Jaime Brown 13 RYST-OR 1:26.34 1:29.06L
53 Nathan Rose 17 TEAM-OR 1:26.83 1:17.57L
54 Adrian Van Horsen 16 NWA-OR 1:27.13 1:29.68L
55 Scott Hermanns 13 PAC-OR 1:27.32 1:32.47L
56 Nolan Van Nortwick 13 WAVE-PN 1:27.60 1:31.99L
57 Brandon Vasfaret 14 SHSC-OR 1:27.67 1:34.17L
58 Alex Armitage 13 TTSC-OR 1:27.94 1:30.12L
59 Alex McQuaid 15 TEAM-OR 1:30.83
60 Alexander Davenport 13 TDPS-OR 1:31.22
61 Ryan Yon 16 SHSC-OR 1:32.04 1:32.04L
62 Mark Shum 15 TEAM-OR 1:32.54 1:28.86L
63 Coleman Kotchik 13 TTSC-OR 1:40.97 1:33.99L
64 Ian Romig 13 FGSC-OR 1:42.35
65 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 1:48.69 1:46.16L
66 Aiden Van Loo 13 FGSC-OR 1:50.76 2:11.88L
67 Eric Wunderlich II 13 BRSC-OR 1:53.77
68 Daniel Morse 14 FGSC-OR 2:16.49
69 Tate Watson 13 FGSC-OR 2:17.67 2:17.43L
0 Blake Tarbell 13 LOSC-OR DQ
0 Daniel Endicott 14 RYST-OR NS 1:10.56L
0 Michael Russo 16 TEAM-OR DQ
Event 85 Girls 13 & Over 400 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 4:16.61 4:03.19L 14. 1) Caitlyn Wilson 14 2) Emily Stevens 18 3) Christie Halverson 17 4) Julia Bush 16
2 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 4:28.37 4:26.34L 10. 1) Lily Wong 16 2) Angela Sampson 16 3) Rachel Larsen 14 4) Ingrid Winter 16
3 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'B' TTSC-OR 4:28.95 4:26.32L 8. 1) Samantha Brich 13 2) Kristian Kotchik 16 3) Teagan Goforth 15 4) Emily Breyer 16
4 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 4:37.85 4:25.30L 6. 1) Oriene Shiel 17 2) Alondra Martinez 16 3) Cali Rowland 13 4) Rachael Van Loo 15
5 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 4:42.83 4:29.16L 4. 1) Kate Mathews 18 2) Maria Wetzel 18 3) Joelle Debban 16 4) Gabby Haugen 15
6 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 5:07.61 4:46.45L 2. 1) Cecilia Zerr 14 2) Marissa Gibson 15 3) Abby Schwarte 16 4) Jacie Carson 15
7 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 5:15.34 5:08.39L 1) Jaclyn McQuaid 13 2) Callie Girard 14 3) Stephanie Mueller 13 4) Ariana Buchanan 15
0 McMinnville Swim Club 'A' MSC-OR NS 5:00.00L 1) Justine Ecker 16 2) Molli Hartzell 15 3) Malia Riggs 16 4) Chloe Zinda 15
Event 86 Boys 13 & Over 400 lcm Free Relay Finals
    Team                              Team     Time     Seed    
1 Forest Grove Swim Club 'A' FGSC-OR 4:03.30 4:07.01L 14. 1) Tim Sandage 18 2) Trevor McGougan 14 3) Otis Shiel 14 4) Charles Morse 17
2 Team Eugene Aquatics 'A' TEAM-OR 4:03.66 3:58.99L 10. 1) Noah Mifsud 15 2) David Perlow 18 3) Alex Seaver 18 4) Alex Braziel 15
3 Tigard Tualatin Swim Club 'A' TTSC-OR 4:17.14 4:03.94L 8. 1) Adam Janetsky 15 2) Carter Howard 15 3) Kyle Miller 15 4) Owen Clark 15
4 Northwest Aquatics OR 'A' NWA-OR 4:17.56 4:03.68L 6. 1) Patrick Daniels 18 2) Shane Clark 16 3) Adrian Van Horsen 16 4) Chase Morag 16
5 Team Eugene Aquatics 'B' TEAM-OR 4:24.21 4:06.05L 4. 1) Michael Russo 16 2) Alex New 18 3) John Capper 13 4) Wally Ceccanese 14
6 Team Eugene Aquatics 'C' TEAM-OR 4:48.75 4:26.34L 2. 1) Nathan Rose 17 2) Max Harkins 14 3) Mark Shum 15 4) Carter Ranck 13
7 Forest Grove Swim Club 'B' FGSC-OR 5:50.10 5:42.65L 1) Erik Myers 14 2) Ian Romig 13 3) Daniel Morse 14 4) Aiden Van Loo 13
Event 87A Girls 11 - 12 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Gabby Dang 12 WAVE-PN 19:17.00 19:45.48L 7.
2 Megan Hager 11 SHSC-OR 20:58.84 21:30.52L 5.
3 Sophia Lauf 12 TEAM-OR 22:14.25 22:36.96L 4.
4 Sarah Hewitt 11 SHSC-OR 22:47.63 21:30.54L 3.
Event 87B Girls 13 & Over 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Zoe Phillips 15 UTES-UT 17:50.58 17:52.36L 7.
2 Lauren Yon 13 SHSC-OR 19:57.77 19:39.10L 5.
3 Emily Breyer 16 TTSC-OR 20:32.64 4.
4 Katie Seaver 14 TEAM-OR 20:54.50 21:51.86L 3.
5 Elea Hewitt 14 SHSC-OR 21:01.36 22:20.74L 2.
6 Hannah Brandow 13 TEAM-OR 21:16.26 21:37.20L 1.
7 Sarah Coates 14 TEAM-OR 22:09.95 22:21.61L
8 Alex Jordan 13 CAT-OR 22:18.78 22:30.34L
9 Laurel Soderquist 13 PAC-OR 22:24.17
10 Moura Stewart 13 TEAM-OR 22:42.61 23:21.02L
11 Melissa Schaefers 13 CAT-OR 25:06.32
12 Sue Calnek-Morris 70 LSC-OR 26:19.44
Event 88A Boys 11 - 12 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Kyle Falkner 12 WAVE-PN 20:20.46 21:02.94L 7.
2 Rowland Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 21:32.52 5.
3 Rawlins Lupoli 12 SHSC-OR 21:54.62 4.
4 Leo Zhang 12 WAVE-PN 21:59.02 24:04.18L 3.
Event 88B Boys 13 & Over 1500 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 CJ Cling 17 TEAM-OR 18:14.90 17:29.18L 7.
2 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR 18:28.53 19:01.56L 5.
3 Carter Howard 15 TTSC-OR 18:46.37 19:09.20L 4.
4 Max Swaim 15 LOSC-OR 18:47.13 18:54.77L 3.
5 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 18:55.53 19:46.85L 2.
6 Noah Schaefers 16 CAT-OR 18:57.95 19:09.59L 1.
7 Chad Seevers 16 CAT-OR 18:59.39 19:02.22L
8 Aidan Laird 13 WAVE-PN 19:09.76 20:16.58L
9 Keane Suen 14 WAVE-PN 19:17.82 20:25.43L
10 Nathan Hager 14 SHSC-OR 19:53.03 20:27.15L
11 Adam Janetsky 15 TTSC-OR 20:39.86
12 Kalon Schmidt 17 BDST-OR 21:52.27
13 Kevin Kellar 14 CAT-OR 22:02.81 22:30.77L
14 Silas Sloan 13 TEAM-OR 26:13.62
Event 101 Girls 11 - 12 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Abby Blackford 12 PAC-OR 1:23.67
Event 201 Women Open 200 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Francesca Criscione 10 CAT-OR 3:24.06
Event 202 Men Open 200 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 David Brody 17 TEAM-OR 2:28.11
2 Alex Braziel 15 TEAM-OR 2:30.29
Event 203 Men Open 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 James Kang 8 LOSC-OR 44.56
Event 204 Women Open 100 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Lian Vanderzanden 11 TDPS-OR 1:23.91
Event 205 Men Open 100 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Justin Zhou 12 TDPS-OR 1:33.30
Event 206 Men Open 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Neeraj Javadekar 11 TDPS-OR 48.60
Event 207 Women Open 50 lcm Breaststroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 42.56
Event 301 Women Open 50 lcm Backstroke Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Charlotte Wells 11 CAT-OR 40.56
Event 302 Women Open 50 lcm Butterfly Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Angela Jiang 12 TDPS-OR 36.30
Event 303 Women Open 50 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Katelin Lambert 17 RYST-OR 30.57
2 Jasmyne King 13 RYST-OR 30.60
3 Emma King 9 RYST-OR 42.26
Event 304 Women Open 400 lcm Freestyle Finals
    Name                          Age Team     Time     Seed    
1 Sarah Cordier 11 CAT-OR 5:45.92